All Around Leaders Listing


Sub Junior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 139.00
2. CHARLIE RAYE SOHRT MANVEL, TX 128.00
3. KATIE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 114.00
4. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 111.00
5. ALYSON RAUSCHUBER SEGUIN, TX 99.00
6. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 96.00
7. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN, TX 92.00
8. NAIA FOLMER LA VERNIA, TX 88.00
9. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 78.00
10. PAISLEE TUTTLE WOODSBORO, TX 70.00
11. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 58.00
12. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 55.00
13. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 27.00
14. MADELYN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 19.00
Sub Junior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 139.00
Senior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 225.00
2. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 221.50
3. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 185.00
4. KALI STOKES BULVERDE, TX 114.00
5. SADIE THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 114.00
6. KAYLEE WES BURNETTE FLORESVILLE, TX 94.00
7. CARLEE MARTINEZ GEORGE WEST, TX 88.50
8. KATE KIBBY BASTROP, TX 83.00
9. SHELBY BRENT LA PORTE, TX 75.50
10. BAYLEE BURLESON WALLER, TX 73.00
11. HARLEE FOLEY MAGNOLIA, TX 69.00
12. KAMRYN SAEGERT BASTROP, TX 68.00
13. ALLISON WAGNER WIMBERLEY, TX 67.50
14. ELISABETH MOON MISSOURI CITY, TX 65.00
15. PEYTON STONE HARWOOD, TX 64.00
16. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 63.00
17. AMANDA SMITH PEARLAND, TX 57.00
18. GRACIE SPARKS BEEVILLE, TX 53.00
19. LAUREN STONE HARWOOD, TX 53.00
20. KAYLEE WENTZEL HOCKLEY, TX 53.00
21. ALISSA FLORES LAREDO, TX 40.00
22. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 39.00
23. MADELINE ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 39.00
24. KATELYNN MILLER SEGUIN, TX 38.00
25. DAVAN GALINSKI HUNGERFORD, TX 35.00
26. KERA LAMB SEALY, TX 23.00
27. KAKI SEAY EAST BERNARD, TX 21.00
28. BRADI FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 20.00
29. HADLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 10.00
Senior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 122.00
2. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 109.00
3. TYLER EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 108.00
4. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 92.00
5. GARRETT CURRY RICHMOND, TX 86.50
6. CLINT OHRT VICTORIA, TX 86.00
7. LUKE MCDUFFIE HOCKLEY, TX 81.00
8. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI YOAKUM, TX 69.00
9. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 65.00
10. GARRETT MARR VICTORIA, TX 63.50
11. SOUTHERN BASS WIMBERLEY, TX 60.00
12. TRACE HARRIS POTH, TX 46.00
13. GUY RAASCH SWEENY, TX 44.00
14. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 42.50
15. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL, TX 41.00
16. KROSS KELSO NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 36.00
17. TRES CANALES PORT LAVACA, TX 34.00
18. COLTON PIETSCH EL CAMPO, TX 25.00
19. CHASE HARVEY SEGUIN, TX 22.00
20. SETH MIGURA HALLETTSVILLE, TX 19.50
21. RAUDY HARLAN MOORE, TX 20.00
22. JOSEPH BROWN JOURDANTON, TX 20.00
23. CALEB GARCIA FREER, TX 16.00
24. JORDAN GARCIA FREER, TX 16.00
Junior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 337.50
2. MATTIE SMITH FRUITVALE, TX 199.00
3. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 184.50
4. CARSYN WOODS ALICE, TX 151.00
5. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 147.50
6. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO, TX 132.00
7. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 129.00
8. KHOLE COLLINS CIBOLO, TX 118.00
9. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO, TX 115.00
10. JOSEY JAMES BULVERDE, TX 114.00
11. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 94.00
12. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 94.00
13. KACEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 89.00
14. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA, TX 82.00
15. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 75.00
16. KELSEY HARMS BOERNE, TX 72.00
17. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 72.00
18. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY, TX 67.00
19. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 65.00
20. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 65.00
21. AUTUMN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 57.00
22. BRAYDEN CAYCE BUDA, TX 48.00
23. MADISON MARTIN BULVERDE, TX 42.00
24. KODIE FOSTER VICTORIA, TX 41.00
25. SHAE RIOS CUERO, TX 40.00
26. CONLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 39.00
27. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 37.50
28. CALLIE KOHLENBERG NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 36.00
29. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 36.00
30. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 34.00
31. KORI BIGBEE WAELDER, TX 32.00
32. MALLORIE FEWELL CASTROVILLE, TX 22.00
33. KATIE BLACKBURN SAN ANTONIO, TX 20.00
34. EMMA SETTLES SAN ANTONIO, TX 20.00
35. MALLORY VAN DER WEIDE SPRING BRANCH, TX 20.00
36. SIENNA RIOS CUERO, TX 19.00
37. TATUM VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 12.00
38. EMILY WOMACK SAN ANTONIO, TX 9.00
39. MADISON MEYER MEYERSVILLE, TX 1.00
Junior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 138.00
2. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 135.00
3. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER, TX 113.00
4. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA, TX 112.00
5. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND, TX 111.00
6. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 105.00
7. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND, TX 85.00
8. TEXAS TOWNSEND ATASCOSA, TX 83.50
9. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 77.50
10. CARSON SONNIER BOLING, TX 75.00
11. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE, TX 71.00
12. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 64.00
13. BUCK GARZA GONZALES, TX 48.00
14. CLARK KIBBY BASTROP, TX 39.00
15. KASE KELSO SEGUIN, TX 35.00
16. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE, TX 21.00
17. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 19.00