All Around Leaders Listing


Sub Junior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. NAIA FOLMER LA VERNIA, TX 392.00
2. KATIE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 345.00
3. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 335.00
4. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 270.00
5. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 265.00
6. CHARLIE RAYE SOHRT MANVEL, TX 247.00
7. ALYSON RAUSCHUBER SEGUIN, TX 246.00
8. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN, TX 223.00
9. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 185.00
10. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE, TX 164.00
11. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 149.00
12. BROOKE BARANOWSKI YOAKUM, TX 143.00
13. PEYTON BAILEY GANADO, TX 126.00
14. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 78.00
15. PAISLEE TUTTLE WOODSBORO, TX 70.00
16. MADELYN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 63.00
17. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 60.00
18. KYLIE RUIZ 3 RIVERS, TX 25.00
19. CHARLEY ANNE PAVLICEK COLUMBUS, TX 8.00
Sub Junior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 450.00
2. RUEGER SWINDLE LA VERNIA, TX 254.00
3. BK WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 38.00
Senior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 664.00
2. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 480.00
3. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 384.50
4. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 338.00
5. SADIE THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 287.00
6. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 285.00
7. CARLEE MARTINEZ GEORGE WEST, TX 281.50
8. DAVAN GALINSKI HUNGERFORD, TX 212.00
9. ELISABETH MOON MISSOURI CITY, TX 186.00
10. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 185.00
11. KATE KIBBY BASTROP, TX 175.00
12. KAYLEE WES BURNETTE FLORESVILLE, TX 174.00
13. ALLISON WAGNER WIMBERLEY, TX 156.50
14. PEYTON STONE HARWOOD, TX 146.00
15. GRACIE SPARKS BEEVILLE, TX 145.00
16. KAMRYN SAEGERT BASTROP, TX 145.00
17. LAUREN STONE HARWOOD, TX 143.00
18. BAYLEE BURLESON WALLER, TX 137.00
19. HARLEE FOLEY MAGNOLIA, TX 132.00
20. KALI STOKES BULVERDE, TX 129.00
21. AMANDA SMITH PEARLAND, TX 125.00
22. KAYLEE WENTZEL HOCKLEY, TX 123.00
23. MADELINE ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 114.00
24. KERA LAMB SEALY, TX 111.00
25. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 110.00
26. JORDAN DECKER SANTA FE, TX 106.00
27. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD, TX 93.00
28. SHELBY BRENT LA PORTE, TX 89.50
29. ALISSA FLORES LAREDO, TX 90.00
30. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD, TX 88.00
31. CEILY FOLMER ADKINS, TX 87.00
32. KATELYNN MILLER SEGUIN, TX 80.00
33. KENLEE CLOSE COLLEGE STATION, TX 67.00
34. BAYLEE FOLMER ADKINS, TX 60.00
35. KAKI SEAY EAST BERNARD, TX 59.00
36. AUSTYN PEACOCK BRYAN, TX 58.00
37. CARLI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 54.00
38. BRADI FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 53.00
39. CAYLEE COOK ROSENBERG, TX 51.00
40. RYLEE HOWTON THREE RIVERS, TX 50.00
41. TAYLOR MOBBS HARWOOD, TX 46.00
42. HALLE BALLARD CALDWELL, TX 35.00
43. ABIGAIL WICKER DANBURY, TX 27.00
44. RAZZI NAVARRO CAT SPRING, TX 24.00
45. HADLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 24.00
46. ELLA BARCH PEARLAND, TX 16.00
Senior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 430.00
2. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 360.00
3. CLINT OHRT VICTORIA, TX 352.00
4. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL, TX 276.00
5. TYLER EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 246.00
6. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 238.00
7. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 215.00
8. LUKE MCDUFFIE HOCKLEY, TX 210.00
9. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI YOAKUM, TX 200.00
10. GUY RAASCH SWEENY, TX 183.00
11. SOUTHERN BASS WIMBERLEY, TX 173.00
12. TYLER BAUERLE JOURDANTON, TX 172.00
13. GARRETT CURRY RICHMOND, TX 126.50
14. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 120.00
15. TRACE HARRIS POTH, TX 93.00
16. RAUDY HARLAN MOORE, TX 84.00
17. CASH SHIVERS MAGNOLIA, TX 72.00
18. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN, TX 70.00
19. GARRETT MARR VICTORIA, TX 63.50
20. CLAY TOM HURT DILLEY, TX 60.00
21. ANTHONY ROMERO FLORESVILLE, TX 60.00
22. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 57.50
23. TRES - CARLOS LOPEZ ALICE, TX 53.00
24. LANTZ PYSSEN GONZALES, TX 53.00
25. TANNER TOMLINSON SEALY, TX 47.00
26. SETH MIGURA HALLETTSVILLE, TX 45.50
27. COLBY MAZURKIEWICZ WALLER, TX 38.00
28. JOSEPH BROWN JOURDANTON, TX 38.00
29. KROSS KELSO NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 36.00
30. TRES CANALES PORT LAVACA, TX 34.00
31. COLTON PIETSCH EL CAMPO, TX 25.00
32. CHASE HARVEY SEGUIN, TX 22.00
33. CALEB GARCIA FREER, TX 16.00
34. JORDAN GARCIA FREER, TX 16.00
35. BRAEDON WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 13.00
Junior Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 874.50
2. MATTIE SMITH FRUITVALE, TX 657.00
3. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 497.50
4. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO, TX 351.00
5. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO, TX 348.00
6. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 346.00
7. CARSYN WOODS ALICE, TX 344.00
8. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 334.50
9. JOSEY JAMES BULVERDE, TX 301.00
10. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 274.00
11. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 226.00
12. KHOLE COLLINS CIBOLO, TX 224.00
13. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 218.00
14. KELSEY HARMS BOERNE, TX 211.00
15. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 197.00
16. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY, TX 197.00
17. AUTUMN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 190.00
18. KACEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 177.00
19. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 166.00
20. EMMA SETTLES SAN ANTONIO, TX 143.00
21. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA, TX 140.00
22. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 136.00
23. BRAYDEN CAYCE BUDA, TX 132.00
24. KODIE FOSTER VICTORIA, TX 126.00
25. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 123.00
26. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 118.50
27. KATIE BLACKBURN SAN ANTONIO, TX 115.00
28. TATUM VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 110.00
29. SHAE RIOS CUERO, TX 107.00
30. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 107.00
31. EMILY WOMACK SAN ANTONIO, TX 102.00
32. LIA ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 98.00
33. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 96.00
34. SIENNA RIOS CUERO, TX 94.00
35. KORI BIGBEE WAELDER, TX 72.00
36. MALLORIE FEWELL CASTROVILLE, TX 70.00
37. LAYNI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 66.00
38. CONLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 63.00
39. CALLIE KOHLENBERG NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 52.00
40. MADISON MARTIN BULVERDE, TX 52.00
41. MALLORY VAN DER WEIDE SPRING BRANCH, TX 20.00
42. ALLISON LEITA VICTORIA, TX 16.00
43. LAUREN LEITA VICTORIA, TX 13.00
44. MALLORY ADAMITZ BOERNE, TX 10.00
45. GRACE BULL KINGSVILLE, TX 6.00
46. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM, TX 4.00
47. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES, TX 2.00
48. MADISON MEYER MEYERSVILLE, TX 1.00
Junior Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER, TX 480.00
2. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND, TX 313.50
3. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 311.00
4. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 291.00
5. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 269.00
6. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 233.00
7. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 232.50
8. CARSON SONNIER BOLING, TX 233.00
9. RAINE REDDEN DHANIS, TX 170.00
10. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE, TX 168.00
11. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 158.00
12. BUCK GARZA GONZALES, TX 135.00
13. TEXAS TOWNSEND ATASCOSA, TX 124.50
14. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 122.00
15. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA, TX 112.00
16. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND, TX 95.00
17. KADE WETZEL SANTA FE, TX 94.00
18. TRENTON WOOD FLORESVILLE, TX 79.50
19. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 69.00
20. LANDON ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 63.00
21. CLARK KIBBY BASTROP, TX 62.00
22. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 39.00
23. KASE KELSO SEGUIN, TX 35.00
24. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE, TX 33.00
25. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 23.00
26. ACE DANIELL EAGLE LAKE, TX 13.00