Event Leaders Listing

Rodeo counts include Finals


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BLAINE DEVER CROSBY, TX 100.00 0
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BLAKE BOTKIN ROCKSPRINGS, TX 144.00 0
2. L.C. HENNIG MATHIS, TX 124.00 5
3. RILEY HAUSLER DEVINE, TX 73.00 0
4. GUS HOHMAN UVALDE, TX 47.00 0
5. KAMERON GLASS GONZALES, TX 45.00 0
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. SAM CREWS GOLIAD, TX 226.00 6
2. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN, TX 203.00 7
3. CASH DUTY WEIMAR, TX 174.00 4
4. GUY RAASCH SWEENY, TX 140.00 4
5. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 134.00 4
6. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 115.00 4
7. J.B. COLLINS FULSHEAR, TX 113.00 5
8. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 111.00 6
9. COLE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 88.00 4
10. DYLAN BAIRD SIMONTON, TX 81.00 7
11. WESTON WILHELM ROSANKY, TX 76.00 5
12. TYLER BAUERLE JOURDANTON, TX 64.00 2
13. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL, TX 39.00 4
14. RYAN GARZA FALFURRIAS, TX 22.00 6
15. BOOMER SMITH PLEASANTON, TX 15.00 3
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. JAYCIE FRANZ BAY CITY, TX 234.50 4
2. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 222.00 7
3. ERYN ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 192.00 4
4. ACEY PINKSTON ORANGE GROVE, TX 179.00 2
5. MADISON OUTHIER UTOPIA, TX 178.00 2
6. KAYLEE WENTZEL WALLER, TX 152.00 6
7. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 132.00 4
8. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 130.50 4
9. ABI WICKER DANBURY, TX 103.00 4
10. JAKE LYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 102.00 5
11. ABBIE SPARKS EL CAMPO, TX 96.00 6
12. REBECCA COX CUERO, TX 94.00 7
13. CAYLEE COOK ROSENBERG, TX 93.50 6
14. KATHRYN PESL THORNDALE, TX 88.50 6
15. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO, TX 88.00 6
16. MARY MC LINEY SAN ANTONIO, TX 81.00 2
17. KATELYN STONE VAN VLECK, TX 80.00 5
18. ALENA NULL SEALY, TX 77.50 5
19. JESSICA MOORE HOCKLEY, TX 74.00 4
20. FAITH MANCINI KATY, TX 74.00 5
21. RYLEE DODSON SABINAL, TX 66.00 2
22. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 64.00 4
23. KATY WEBB BUFFALO, TX 63.00 0
24. MAKENZIE THAMES COLUMBUS, TX 62.00 5
25. MADDIE AASBO ASHERTON, TX 62.00 4
26. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTZ, TX 60.00 0
27. KADI FRETWELL PLEASANTON, TX 59.00 3
28. HAILEE LOWMAN ORANGE GROVE, TX 51.00 2
29. KAMRYN GARZA MARION, TX 46.00 4
30. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA, TX 44.50 4
31. TYLAR ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 43.00 4
32. RILEY JO CHEATHAM HEARNE, TX 42.00 8
33. GEORGIA RAY COLLEGE STATION, TX 42.00 2
34. TARYN TIFFEE ROBSTOWN, TX 41.00 4
35. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 40.00 6
36. MALLORY VICKERS JOURDANTON, TX 31.00 4
37. KENNIDY NICHOLSON GOLIAD, TX 25.00 0
38. BAILEY GUBERT HUNGERFORD, TX 15.00 2
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 223.00 7
2. REBECCA COX CUERO, TX 222.00 7
3. KAYLEE WENTZEL WALLER, TX 203.00 6
4. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO, TX 181.00 6
5. HAILEE LOWMAN ORANGE GROVE, TX 175.00 2
6. JESSICA MOORE HOCKLEY, TX 173.00 4
7. KATELYN STONE VAN VLECK, TX 151.00 5
8. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 143.00 4
9. ERYN ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 139.00 4
10. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA, TX 134.00 4
11. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 127.00 6
12. CAYLEE COOK ROSENBERG, TX 118.50 6
13. HOLDEN WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 114.00 4
14. TYLAR ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 112.50 4
15. ABI WICKER DANBURY, TX 112.00 4
16. TARYN TIFFEE ROBSTOWN, TX 109.00 4
17. KAMRYN GARZA MARION, TX 90.00 4
18. JAKE LYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.00 5
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KERA LAMB SEALY, TX 164.00 5
2. ASPEN MILLER SANTA FE, TX 117.00 3
3. KAMRYN GARZA MARION, TX 108.00 4
4. MADISON OUTHIER UTOPIA, TX 97.00 2
5. CARLI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 94.00 5
6. BAILEY GUBERT HUNGERFORD, TX 90.00 2
7. ABBIE SPARKS EL CAMPO, TX 84.00 6
8. KYLIE MASK LYTLE, TX 69.00 0
9. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 67.00 7
10. TESS UNDERBRINK PLEASANTON, TX 66.00 4
11. KATELYN STONE VAN VLECK, TX 63.00 5
12. RYLEE DODSON SABINAL, TX 47.00 2
13. MAKENZIE THAMES COLUMBUS, TX 45.00 5
14. JAKE LYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 45.00 5
15. RILEY JO CHEATHAM HEARNE, TX 45.00 8
16. CARLEE MARTINEZ GEORGE WEST, TX 41.00 4
17. ERYN ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 39.00 4
18. KADI FRETWELL PLEASANTON, TX 25.00 3
19. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 24.00 4
20. ACEY PINKSTON ORANGE GROVE, TX 23.00 2
21. VICTORIA VELA ZAPATA, TX 23.00 4
22. KENNIDY NICHOLSON GOLIAD, TX 23.00 0
23. PAISLEY PIERCE SWEENY, TX 22.00 4
24. HAILEE LOWMAN ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.00 2
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KERA LAMB SEALY, TX 230.00 5
2. RILEY JO CHEATHAM HEARNE, TX 219.50 8
3. KATELYN STONE VAN VLECK, TX 193.00 5
4. PAISLEY PIERCE SWEENY, TX 189.50 4
5. ALENA NULL SEALY, TX 186.00 5
6. MADISON OUTHIER UTOPIA, TX 184.00 2
7. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 183.00 7
8. KAKI SEAY BEASLEY, TX 145.00 5
9. TESS UNDERBRINK PLEASANTON, TX 137.50 4
10. RYLEE DODSON SABINAL, TX 133.00 2
11. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 124.50 4
12. ASPEN MILLER SANTA FE, TX 122.00 3
13. ACEY PINKSTON ORANGE GROVE, TX 114.00 2
14. VICTORIA VELA ZAPATA, TX 112.00 4
15. REBECCA COX CUERO, TX 94.00 7
16. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 78.00 4
17. JAKE LYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 66.00 5
18. CAYLEE COOK ROSENBERG, TX 64.00 6
19. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTZ, TX 59.00 0
20. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 57.00 4
21. TARYN TIFFEE ROBSTOWN, TX 51.00 4
22. JESSICA MOORE HOCKLEY, TX 47.00 4
23. MADDIE AASBO ASHERTON, TX 45.00 4
24. ERYN ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 44.00 4
25. LONDON GORHAM COTULLA, TX 38.50 4
26. HAILEE LOWMAN ORANGE GROVE, TX 35.50 2
27. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA, TX 26.00 4
28. KAMRYN GARZA MARION, TX 12.00 4
29. KYLIE MASK LYTLE, TX 9.00 0
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. TESS UNDERBRINK PLEASANTON, TX 209.00 4
2. PAISLEY PIERCE SWEENY, TX 192.00 4
3. MADISON OUTHIER UTOPIA, TX 181.00 2
4. ABBIE SPARKS EL CAMPO, TX 167.00 6
5. CARLEE MARTINEZ GEORGE WEST, TX 159.50 4
6. JAYCIE FRANZ BAY CITY, TX 155.00 4
7. RYLEE DODSON SABINAL, TX 140.50 2
8. JAKE LYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 137.00 5
9. ERYN ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 134.00 4
10. CAYLEE COOK ROSENBERG, TX 127.00 6
11. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 122.00 4
12. KATELYN STONE VAN VLECK, TX 112.00 5
13. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA, TX 105.00 4
14. MADDIE AASBO ASHERTON, TX 100.00 4
15. KATHRYN PESL THORNDALE, TX 97.00 6
16. REBECCA COX CUERO, TX 93.00 7
17. KAYLEE WENTZEL WALLER, TX 91.00 6
18. JESSICA MOORE HOCKLEY, TX 91.00 4
19. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 86.00 6
20. CARLI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 83.50 5
21. KATY WEBB BUFFALO, TX 73.00 0
22. BROOKLYN BALCH BUCKHOLTZ, TX 69.00 0
23. ABI WICKER DANBURY, TX 68.00 4
24. TARYN TIFFEE ROBSTOWN, TX 66.00 4
25. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 58.00 7
26. ACEY PINKSTON ORANGE GROVE, TX 53.50 2
27. KAMRYN GARZA MARION, TX 48.00 4
28. TYLAR ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 42.00 4
29. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 40.00 4
30. GEORGIA RAY COLLEGE STATION, TX 36.00 2
31. KADI FRETWELL PLEASANTON, TX 25.00 3
32. MALLORY VICKERS JOURDANTON, TX 21.00 4
33. MARY MC LINEY SAN ANTONIO, TX 20.00 2
34. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.00 4
35. KYLIE MASK LYTLE, TX 14.00 0
36. KENNIDY NICHOLSON GOLIAD, TX 1.00 0
JR RIBBON ROPING (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. SAM CREWS GOLIAD, TX 179.00 6
2. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN, TX 170.00 7
3. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 163.00 4
4. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 137.00 6
5. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 132.00 4
6. GUY RAASCH SWEENY, TX 114.00 4
7. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL, TX 109.00 4
8. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 102.00 8
9. CASH DUTY WEIMAR, TX 96.00 4
10. COLE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 80.00 4
11. RYAN GARZA FALFURRIAS, TX 76.00 6
12. J.B. COLLINS FULSHEAR, TX 70.00 5
13. BOOMER SMITH PLEASANTON, TX 69.00 3
14. WESTON WILHELM ROSANKY, TX 67.00 5
15. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 40.00 4
16. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 20.00 4
JR RIBBON ROPING (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KATELYN STONE VAN VLECK, TX 166.00 5
2. CARLI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 163.00 5
3. MADISON OUTHIER UTOPIA, TX 159.00 2
4. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 156.00 5
5. KAMRYN GARZA MARION, TX 143.00 4
6. ACEY PINKSTON ORANGE GROVE, TX 111.00 2
7. RYLEE DODSON SABINAL, TX 108.00 2
8. CARLEE MARTINEZ GEORGE WEST, TX 107.00 4
9. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 102.00 7
10. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 84.00 4
11. ASPEN MILLER SANTA FE, TX 82.00 3
12. VICTORIA VELA ZAPATA, TX 80.00 4
13. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA, TX 77.00 4
14. JAYCI BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 72.00 4
15. PAISLEY PIERCE SWEENY, TX 63.00 4
16. HAILEE LOWMAN ORANGE GROVE, TX 58.00 2
17. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE, TX 58.00 4
18. ERYN ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 52.00 4
19. MADDIE AASBO ASHERTON, TX 22.00 4
20. LONDON GORHAM COTULLA, TX 21.00 4
21. TYLAR ELLIS ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.00 4
22. KENNIDY NICHOLSON GOLIAD, TX 15.00 0
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN, TX 295.00 7
2. CASH DUTY WEIMAR, TX 213.00 4
3. WESTON WILHELM ROSANKY, TX 169.00 5
4. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 128.00 4
5. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 121.00 4
6. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 115.00 8
7. COLE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 110.00 4
8. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 104.00 6
9. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL, TX 104.00 4
10. J.B. COLLINS FULSHEAR, TX 90.00 5
11. SAM CREWS GOLIAD, TX 89.00 6
12. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE, TX 83.00 4
13. GUY RAASCH SWEENY, TX 69.00 4
14. BOOMER SMITH PLEASANTON, TX 68.00 3
15. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 36.00 4
16. RYAN GARZA FALFURRIAS, TX 33.00 6
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. SADIE THIBODEAUX GONZALES, TX 201.00 4
2. NIKI CARTER CAT SPRING, TX 196.00 4
3. RYLEE HOWTON THREE RIVERS, TX 186.00 6
4. CLAIRE FIGGE D'HANIS, TX 182.00 6
5. SHELBY POORMAN SEALY, TX 175.00 6
6. EMILY DAWSON EAST BERNARD, TX 173.00 6
7. KASEY KRETZSCHMAR EAST BERNARD, TX 168.00 5
8. PAIGE DAWSON BURTON, TX 147.00 4
9. JOLEE SCHAEFER ANGELTON, TX 136.00 5
10. ANNIKA AASBO ASHERTON, TX 134.00 4
11. JORDAN PUIG LAREDO, TX 130.00 6
12. MACY FRIEDRICH WEIMAR, TX 127.00 5
13. EMMA SMITH PLEASANTON, TX 108.00 3
14. MADELINE ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 91.00 4
15. JASMINE HUMPHREY NEEDVILLE, TX 85.00 6
16. KENLEE CLOSE COLLEGE STATION, TX 78.00 6
17. KYLA BARR WEIMAR, TX 77.00 6
18. BRYANA LEHRMANN BRENHAM, TX 76.00 2
19. MACKENZIE BRYCE FALFURRIAS, TX 75.00 6
20. KYSAN BUCKNER BRENHAM, TX 74.00 2
21. MADDIE CHRISTIAN RICHMOND, TX 69.00 1
22. LEXALEY JO WIKTORIK HEMPSTEAD, TX 67.00 2
23. BAYLEE JANKOWSKI EAST BERNARD, TX 67.00 6
24. HANNAH REED MATHIS, TX 64.00 6
25. ABBY MAY KATY, TX 62.00 4
26. MAYCE MAREK JOURDANTON, TX 57.00 4
27. REBECCA BRISTER ANGELTON, TX 50.00 4
28. EMILY DOUGLAS LA VERNIA, TX 47.00 4
29. ABBY MURPHY SUTHERLAND, TX 46.00 3
30. HALEY PHILLIPS KATY, TX 42.00 2
31. BAILEY BENNIGHT BASTROP, TX 39.00 2
32. MARISSA SILVA ADKINS, TX 36.00 4
33. MARY GRACE BLUNTZER ROBSTOWN, TX 35.00 2
34. KENZI BURLESON MIDWAY, TX 29.00 4
35. TAYLOR GLASS GONZALES, TX 28.00 3
36. MCKAITLIN MCKEE HOCKLEY, TX 28.00 2
37. ANA CASAS BEEVILLE, TX 14.00 2
38. ISABELLE PICKLO MAGNOLIA, TX 14.00 1
39. MORGAN ARNOLD EDINBURG, TX 10.00 0
40. LINDSEI HARVEY LA VERNIA, TX 8.00 1
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. WHITLEE WHITLOW BEEVILLE, TX 210.00 7
2. KIRBY RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 164.00 5
3. KASEY KRETZSCHMAR EAST BERNARD, TX 149.00 5
4. BAILEY BENNIGHT BASTROP, TX 146.00 2
5. CASSIDY PINEDA CALDWELL, TX 145.00 4
6. VICTORIA PINEDA CALDWELL, TX 115.00 4
7. SHAYE LYNN JESSEE LA VERNIA, TX 112.00 5
8. MADDIE CHRISTIAN RICHMOND, TX 93.00 1
9. AVA ZAPALAC SMITHVILLE, TX 84.00 3
10. LEXALEY JO WIKTORIK HEMPSTEAD, TX 77.00 2
11. JESSICA GARRETT BRYAN, TX 66.00 4
12. EMILY DOUGLAS LA VERNIA, TX 63.00 4
13. SADIE THIBODEAUX GONZALES, TX 47.00 4
14. LINDSEI HARVEY LA VERNIA, TX 45.00 1
15. PAIGE DAWSON BURTON, TX 45.00 4
16. MARY GRACE BLUNTZER ROBSTOWN, TX 43.00 2
17. HANNAH PHILLIPS KATY, TX 43.00 2
18. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 41.00 5
19. MCKAITLIN MCKEE HOCKLEY, TX 41.00 2
20. TAYLOR GLASS GONZALES, TX 37.00 3
21. MAYCE MAREK JOURDANTON, TX 25.00 4
22. ANNABETH PEELER FLORESVILLE, TX 25.00 2
23. BRYANA LEHRMANN BRENHAM, TX 25.00 2
24. BLAIR GIESE NEEDVILLE, TX 23.00 6
25. ANA CASAS BEEVILLE, TX 20.00 2
26. KIRBY EVELO BOLING, TX 18.00 3
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 238.00 5
2. JENNA BRATTON BRYAN, TX 237.00 6
3. MAYCE MAREK JOURDANTON, TX 219.50 4
4. MACY FRIEDRICH WEIMAR, TX 191.00 5
5. EMILY DOUGLAS LA VERNIA, TX 190.50 4
6. KASEY KRETZSCHMAR EAST BERNARD, TX 151.00 5
7. PAIGE DAWSON BURTON, TX 149.00 4
8. JESSICA GARRETT BRYAN, TX 139.00 4
9. SHAYE LYNN JESSEE LA VERNIA, TX 117.00 5
10. TAYLOR GLASS GONZALES, TX 112.00 3
11. JASMINE HUMPHREY NEEDVILLE, TX 108.00 6
12. BLAIR GIESE NEEDVILLE, TX 102.00 6
13. HANNAH PHILLIPS KATY, TX 98.00 2
14. SAGE SPIVEY VICTORIA, TX 97.00 4
15. VICTORIA PINEDA CALDWELL, TX 96.00 4
16. MACKENZIE BRYCE FALFURRIAS, TX 95.00 6
17. SHYANNE BAUERLE JOURDANTON, TX 88.50 2
18. MARY GRACE BLUNTZER ROBSTOWN, TX 74.00 2
19. HANNAH REED MATHIS, TX 71.00 6
20. BAYLEE JANKOWSKI EAST BERNARD, TX 71.00 6
21. KENZI BURLESON MIDWAY, TX 66.00 4
22. MADDIE CHRISTIAN RICHMOND, TX 58.00 1
23. SADIE THIBODEAUX GONZALES, TX 56.50 4
24. KIRBY EVELO BOLING, TX 56.00 3
25. KENLEE CLOSE COLLEGE STATION, TX 53.00 6
26. LINDSEI HARVEY LA VERNIA, TX 49.00 1
27. BROOKE KROLCZYK CYPRESS, TX 37.00 3
28. MADELINE ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 31.00 4
29. MCKAITLIN MCKEE HOCKLEY, TX 25.00 2
30. BRYANA LEHRMANN BRENHAM, TX 19.00 2
31. ISABELLE PICKLO MAGNOLIA, TX 17.00 1
32. ANA CASAS BEEVILLE, TX 15.00 2
33. LOGAN QUINN GEORGE WEST, TX 9.00 0
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KASEY KRETZSCHMAR EAST BERNARD, TX 255.00 5
2. SHELBY POORMAN SEALY, TX 229.00 6
3. SAGE SPIVEY VICTORIA, TX 223.00 4
4. SADIE THIBODEAUX GONZALES, TX 202.00 4
5. KYLA BARR WEIMAR, TX 165.00 6
6. CLAIRE FIGGE D'HANIS, TX 156.00 6
7. BAILEY BENNIGHT BASTROP, TX 149.00 2
8. EMILY DAWSON EAST BERNARD, TX 124.00 6
9. REBECCA BRISTER ANGELTON, TX 122.00 4
10. MADDIE CHRISTIAN RICHMOND, TX 117.00 1
11. MACKENZIE BRYCE FALFURRIAS, TX 99.00 6
12. RYLEE HOWTON THREE RIVERS, TX 98.00 6
13. MCKAITLIN MCKEE HOCKLEY, TX 98.00 2
14. HALEY PHILLIPS KATY, TX 95.00 2
15. HANNAH REED MATHIS, TX 93.00 6
16. EMMA SMITH PLEASANTON, TX 82.00 3
17. EMILY DOUGLAS LA VERNIA, TX 74.00 4
18. ANNIKA AASBO ASHERTON, TX 74.00 4
19. ABBY MURPHY SUTHERLAND, TX 66.00 3
20. LINDSEI HARVEY LA VERNIA, TX 64.00 1
21. MACY FRIEDRICH WEIMAR, TX 59.00 5
22. KYSAN BUCKNER BRENHAM, TX 57.00 2
23. MAYCE MAREK JOURDANTON, TX 54.00 4
24. MARY GRACE BLUNTZER ROBSTOWN, TX 53.00 2
25. SHYANNE BAUERLE JOURDANTON, TX 48.00 2
26. PAIGE DAWSON BURTON, TX 43.00 4
27. KENZI BURLESON MIDWAY, TX 40.00 4
28. MADELINE ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 38.00 4
29. JOLEE SCHAEFER ANGELTON, TX 34.00 5
30. NIKI CARTER CAT SPRING, TX 29.00 4
31. JORDAN PUIG LAREDO, TX 28.00 6
32. ISABELLE PICKLO MAGNOLIA, TX 24.00 1
33. ANA CASAS BEEVILLE, TX 15.00 2
34. BRYANA LEHRMANN BRENHAM, TX 15.00 2
35. MORGAN ARNOLD EDINBURG, TX 9.00 0
36. MARISSA SILVA ADKINS, TX 8.00 4
SR RIBBON ROPING (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. XAVIER DAVIS SIMONTON, TX 179.00 6
2. KOLTON MAZOCH EL CAMPO, TX 156.00 5
3. BRAEDON WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 154.00 5
4. WESTON LIVANEC EL CAMPO, TX 147.00 5
5. RYAN NETTLE BRENHAM, TX 140.00 0
6. JASPER JEFFREY HARWOOD, TX 128.00 4
7. ARLIS BLUNTZER ROBSTOWN, TX 120.00 4
8. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 110.00 6
9. SCOTT MEYER SANDIA, TX 107.00 2
10. JANSON DAWSON SMITHVILLE, TX 99.00 0
11. CALL BROWN SINTON, TX 94.00 6
12. GARRETT REYNOLDS SWEENY, TX 77.00 4
13. MASON MOORE PLEASANTON, TX 65.00 2
14. CASEY CROW LA VERNIA, TX 57.00 2
15. RILEY RODRIGUEZ EL CAMPO, TX 54.00 5
16. CASH FRETWELL PLEASANTON, TX 53.00 3
17. TANNER GREEN COTULLA, TX 48.00 2
18. WELLS MITCHELL STOCKDALE, TX 48.00 2
19. SHAYNE KROLCZYK CYPRESS, TX 45.00 3
20. LOGAN MOORE PLEASANTON, TX 32.00 2
21. SPIN EDWARDS MIDWAY, TX 25.00 2
22. CONNOR ATKINSON NEEDVILLE, TX 24.00 3
23. LUKE KROLCZYK CYPRESS, TX 21.00 3
24. GARRETT MARR VICTORIA, TX 13.00 5
SR RIBBON ROPING (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. PAIGE DAWSON BURTON, TX 182.00 4
2. BLAIR GIESE NEEDVILLE, TX 179.00 6
3. KIRBY RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 157.00 5
4. KASEY KRETZSCHMAR EAST BERNARD, TX 134.00 5
5. MADDIE CHRISTIAN RICHMOND, TX 128.00 1
6. TAYLOR GLASS GONZALES, TX 128.00 3
7. SAGE SPIVEY VICTORIA, TX 126.00 4
8. RYLEE HOWTON THREE RIVERS, TX 108.00 6
9. MAYCE MAREK JOURDANTON, TX 102.00 4
10. JENNA BRATTON BRYAN, TX 102.00 6
11. BAILEY BENNIGHT BASTROP, TX 100.00 2
12. WHITLEE WHITLOW BEEVILLE, TX 93.00 7
13. TAYLER KUCERA SWEENY, TX 80.00 4
14. JASMINE HUMPHREY NEEDVILLE, TX 73.00 6
15. KIRBY EVELO BOLING, TX 70.00 3
16. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 58.00 5
17. MARY GRACE BLUNTZER ROBSTOWN, TX 55.00 2
18. KENZI BURLESON MIDWAY, TX 50.00 4
19. MACKENZIE BRYCE FALFURRIAS, TX 42.00 6
20. SADIE THIBODEAUX GONZALES, TX 38.00 4
21. VICTORIA PINEDA CALDWELL, TX 22.00 4
22. BROOKE KROLCZYK CYPRESS, TX 21.00 3
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. XAVIER DAVIS SIMONTON, TX 201.00 6
2. CALL BROWN SINTON, TX 175.00 6
3. KOLTON MAZOCH EL CAMPO, TX 162.00 5
4. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 153.00 6
5. JANSON DAWSON SMITHVILLE, TX 139.00 0
6. RILEY RODRIGUEZ EL CAMPO, TX 138.00 5
7. SCOTT MEYER SANDIA, TX 118.00 2
8. ARLIS BLUNTZER ROBSTOWN, TX 107.00 4
9. HUNTER UNDERBRINK PLEASANTON, TX 104.00 4
10. SLADE WOOD NEEDVILLE, TX 103.00 2
11. CASEY CROW LA VERNIA, TX 93.00 2
12. COLTON VALENTA NEEDVILLE, TX 88.00 6
13. BRAEDON WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 86.00 5
14. MASON MOORE PLEASANTON, TX 82.00 2
15. JASPER JEFFREY HARWOOD, TX 67.00 4
16. RYAN NETTLE BRENHAM, TX 66.00 0
17. CASH FRETWELL PLEASANTON, TX 54.00 3
18. GARRETT MARR VICTORIA, TX 53.00 5
19. SHAYNE KROLCZYK CYPRESS, TX 46.00 3
20. TANNER GREEN COTULLA, TX 44.00 2
21. GARRETT REYNOLDS SWEENY, TX 44.00 4
22. WELLS MITCHELL STOCKDALE, TX 43.00 2
23. CONNOR ATKINSON NEEDVILLE, TX 42.00 3
24. LOGAN MOORE PLEASANTON, TX 39.00 2
25. SPIN EDWARDS MIDWAY, TX 25.00 2
26. LUKE KROLCZYK CYPRESS, TX 23.00 3
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. LOGAN BAIRD SIMONTON, TX 246.00 7
2. CALL BROWN SINTON, TX 213.00 6
3. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 205.00 6
4. RYAN NETTLE BRENHAM, TX 143.00 0
5. KOLTON MAZOCH EL CAMPO, TX 95.00 5
6. CLAY ISELT LINCOLN, TX 45.00 5
7. TANNER GREEN COTULLA, TX 25.00 2
8. SPIN EDWARDS MIDWAY, TX 24.00 2
9. COLTON VALENTA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.00 6
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. CLAIRE SECHELSKI HEMPSTEAD, TX 249.00 5
2. KAMI KLEPAC VAN VLECK, TX 230.00 5
3. BAILEY MORROW CUERO, TX 204.00 5
4. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 198.00 5
5. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 179.00 4
6. MATTIE - CASH MUELLER PAIGE, TX 150.00 7
7. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES, TX 148.00 4
8. CLOEY SAYLORS SHINER, TX 137.00 6
9. LONDON GORHAM COTULLA, TX 130.00 4
10. SAVANNAH FARMER MAGNOLIA, TX 127.00 4
11. JAZLYNN COLLINS FULSHEAR, TX 121.00 5
12. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 121.00 8
13. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 120.00 6
14. JETT SMOTHERS UTOPIA, TX 109.00 4
15. KHOLE COLLINS CIBOLO, TX 106.00 6
16. MALLORY VAN DER WEIDE SPRING BRANCH, TX 98.00 5
17. KODI GRAY VAN VLECK, TX 86.00 4
18. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE, TX 84.00 4
19. LAYNI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 81.00 5
20. KUADE RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 80.00 5
21. JUSTIN ATKINSON ODEM, TX 77.00 6
22. RALEY WIED EL CAMPO, TX 72.00 5
23. SLADE SEAY BEASLEY, TX 67.00 5
24. ACE DANIELL EAGLE LAKE, TX 62.00 6
25. BK WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 47.00 4
26. HUDSON WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 46.00 5
27. RHODY SMITH DILLEY, TX 40.00 2
28. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE, TX 37.00 6
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. CLOEY SAYLORS SHINER, TX 248.00 6
2. MATTIE - CASH MUELLER PAIGE, TX 231.00 7
3. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 211.50 5
4. CARLI PESL THORNDALE, TX 206.00 6
5. JETT SMOTHERS UTOPIA, TX 193.00 4
6. KAMI KLEPAC VAN VLECK, TX 178.00 5
7. KHOLE COLLINS CIBOLO, TX 174.00 6
8. CLAIRE SECHELSKI HEMPSTEAD, TX 162.50 5
9. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 148.00 4
10. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 140.00 6
11. ACE DANIELL EAGLE LAKE, TX 128.00 6
12. LAYNI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 126.00 5
13. JAZLYNN COLLINS FULSHEAR, TX 115.00 5
14. BAILEY MORROW CUERO, TX 107.00 5
15. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 107.00 8
16. LONDON GORHAM COTULLA, TX 90.00 4
17. CAITLIN PESL THORNDALE, TX 90.00 6
18. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE, TX 85.00 4
19. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES, TX 81.00 4
20. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE, TX 72.00 6
21. SLADE SEAY BEASLEY, TX 66.00 5
22. KODI GRAY VAN VLECK, TX 48.00 4
23. SAVANNAH FARMER MAGNOLIA, TX 45.00 4
24. JUSTIN ATKINSON ODEM, TX 29.00 6
25. RHODY SMITH DILLEY, TX 19.00 2
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KAMI KLEPAC VAN VLECK, TX 235.00 5
2. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 231.00 5
3. MATTIE - CASH MUELLER PAIGE, TX 222.00 7
4. CLOEY SAYLORS SHINER, TX 199.00 6
5. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 183.00 4
6. KHOLE COLLINS CIBOLO, TX 182.00 6
7. CAITLIN PESL THORNDALE, TX 174.00 6
8. JETT SMOTHERS UTOPIA, TX 171.00 4
9. CLAIRE SECHELSKI HEMPSTEAD, TX 171.00 5
10. CARLI PESL THORNDALE, TX 164.00 6
11. BAILEY MORROW CUERO, TX 145.00 5
12. JAZLYNN COLLINS FULSHEAR, TX 125.00 5
13. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 106.00 6
14. ACE DANIELL EAGLE LAKE, TX 105.00 6
15. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 99.00 8
16. SAVANNAH FARMER MAGNOLIA, TX 86.00 4
17. KODI GRAY VAN VLECK, TX 85.00 4
18. MALLORY VAN DER WEIDE SPRING BRANCH, TX 81.00 5
19. LONDON GORHAM COTULLA, TX 80.00 4
20. LAYNI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 78.00 5
21. JUSTIN ATKINSON ODEM, TX 73.00 6
22. KUADE RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 59.00 5
23. AUDREY THIBODEAUX GONZALES, TX 58.00 4
24. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE, TX 55.00 6
25. REESE JACOBS HUNTSVILLE, TX 51.00 4
26. HUDSON WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 43.00 5
27. BK WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 37.00 4
28. RHODY SMITH DILLEY, TX 28.00 2
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MASON MOORE PLEASANTON, TX 186.00 2
2. CADE BOETTCHER EAST BERNARD, TX 110.00 2
3. VICTORIA VELA ZAPATA, TX 101.00 4
4. KALEB FRIEDEL YOAKUM, TX 99.00 4
5. NICO HINOJOSA ODEM, TX 94.00 6
6. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 91.00 6
7. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 79.00 4
8. LOGAN BAIRD SIMONTON, TX 71.00 7
9. KIRBY RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 70.00 5
10. LEXALEY JO WIKTORIK HEMPSTEAD, TX 67.00 2
11. J.B. COLLINS FULSHEAR, TX 67.00 5
12. CONNOR ATKINSON NEEDVILLE, TX 49.00 3
13. MARY GRACE BLUNTZER ROBSTOWN, TX 48.00 2
14. KOLTON MAZOCH EL CAMPO, TX 48.00 5
15. REID ZBORIL EL CAMPO, TX 46.00 5
16. THRES JAROSEK BASTROP, TX 43.00 0
17. BRAEDON WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 34.00 5
18. BLAIR GIESE NEEDVILLE, TX 24.00 6
19. L.C. HENNIG MATHIS, TX 24.00 5
20. TALON BOX COTULLA, TX 24.00 2
21. TANNER GREEN COTULLA, TX 23.00 2
22. KADI FRETWELL PLEASANTON, TX 22.00 3
23. PAISLEY PIERCE SWEENY, TX 21.00 4
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. LOGAN MOORE PLEASANTON, TX 185.00 2
2. CALL BROWN SINTON, TX 150.00 6
3. ARLIS BLUNTZER ROBSTOWN, TX 115.00 4
4. SLADE WOOD NEEDVILLE, TX 110.00 2
5. CASH DUTY WEIMAR, TX 99.00 4
6. DYLAN BAIRD SIMONTON, TX 89.00 7
7. SAM CREWS GOLIAD, TX 79.00 6
8. COLTON VALENTA NEEDVILLE, TX 71.00 6
9. RYAN NETTLE BRENHAM, TX 70.00 0
10. BRAEDON WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 69.00 5
11. RYLEE HOWTON THREE RIVERS, TX 64.00 6
12. WESTON LIVANEC EL CAMPO, TX 47.00 5
13. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 47.00 4
14. RILEY RODRIGUEZ EL CAMPO, TX 45.00 5
15. CLAY ISELT LINCOLN, TX 43.00 5
16. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 34.00 6
17. SPIN EDWARDS MIDWAY, TX 25.00 2
18. GARRETT REYNOLDS SWEENY, TX 24.00 4
19. XAVIER DAVIS SIMONTON, TX 24.00 6
20. ANDREW STOREY COTULLA, TX 24.00 2
21. BRADY CAMPOS BEEVILLE, TX 24.00 5
22. BAILEY BENNIGHT BASTROP, TX 23.00 2
23. WELLS MITCHELL STOCKDALE, TX 23.00 2
24. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 23.00 8
25. TESS UNDERBRINK PLEASANTON, TX 22.00 4
26. GUY RAASCH SWEENY, TX 20.00 4