Event Leaders Listing

Rodeo counts include Finals


BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. ANTHONY ROMERO FLORESVILLE, TX 60.00 0
2. COLTON PIETSCH EL CAMPO, TX 25.00 2
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER, TX 105.00 4
2. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND, TX 82.00 2
3. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 78.00 6
4. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 75.00 4
5. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 65.00 2
6. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 62.00 1
7. LANDON ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 53.00 0
8. RAINE REDDEN DHANIS, TX 51.00 2
9. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE, TX 49.00 4
10. CARSON SONNIER BOLING, TX 46.00 3
11. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA, TX 46.00 4
12. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 43.00 6
13. KADE WETZEL SANTA FE, TX 41.00 2
14. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 39.00 5
15. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 36.00 4
16. KADE NETTLES SMITHVILLE, TX 33.00 4
17. BRODY SANDOVAL ALICE, TX 23.00 2
18. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND, TX 19.00 2
19. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 15.00 3
20. ACE DANIELL EAGLE LAKE, TX 13.00 4
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 144.00 4
2. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 127.00 6
3. KELSEY HARMS BOERNE, TX 103.00 4
4. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO, TX 99.00 6
5. MATTIE SMITH FRUITVALE, TX 93.00 6
6. JOSEY JAMES BULVERDE, TX 84.00 6
7. KHOLE COLLINS CIBOLO, TX 82.00 2
8. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 80.50 4
9. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO, TX 78.00 4
10. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 74.00 4
11. KORI BIGBEE WAELDER, TX 72.00 4
12. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 65.00 1
13. EMMA SETTLES SAN ANTONIO, TX 62.00 6
14. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 58.00 2
15. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 48.50 2
16. EMILY WOMACK SAN ANTONIO, TX 45.00 4
17. KACEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 44.00 5
18. AUTUMN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 40.00 4
19. KATIE BLACKBURN SAN ANTONIO, TX 40.00 3
20. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 39.00 4
21. SHAE RIOS CUERO, TX 39.00 4
22. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA, TX 33.00 2
23. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 31.00 2
24. CARSYN WOODS ALICE, TX 26.00 4
25. SIENNA RIOS CUERO, TX 26.00 3
26. KODIE FOSTER VICTORIA, TX 24.00 2
27. TATUM VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 23.00 4
28. MALLORY VAN DER WEIDE SPRING BRANCH, TX 20.00 1
29. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 15.00 1
30. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 12.00 4
31. CALLIE KOHLENBERG NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 10.00 1
32. LAYNI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 8.00 0
33. MADISON MARTIN BULVERDE, TX 6.00 4
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MATTIE SMITH FRUITVALE, TX 148.00 6
2. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 137.00 4
3. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 109.00 4
4. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO, TX 105.00 6
5. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 96.00 4
6. CARSYN WOODS ALICE, TX 88.00 4
7. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 84.00 2
8. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 67.00 4
9. KELSEY HARMS BOERNE, TX 63.00 4
10. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 63.00 6
11. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 59.00 1
12. LAYNI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 58.00 0
13. KODIE FOSTER VICTORIA, TX 49.00 2
14. KATIE BLACKBURN SAN ANTONIO, TX 45.00 3
15. AUTUMN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 44.00 4
16. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND, TX 41.00 2
17. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 38.00 2
18. TATUM VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 36.00 4
19. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 35.00 6
20. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 35.00 1
21. EMMA SETTLES SAN ANTONIO, TX 33.00 6
22. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER, TX 32.00 4
23. EMILY WOMACK SAN ANTONIO, TX 30.00 4
24. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 28.00 1
25. CALLIE KOHLENBERG NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 28.00 1
26. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 24.00 2
27. ALLISON LEITA VICTORIA, TX 7.00 2
28. GRACE BULL KINGSVILLE, TX 6.00 2
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 125.50 4
2. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO, TX 83.00 4
3. JOSEY JAMES BULVERDE, TX 83.00 6
4. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 81.50 6
5. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 79.00 4
6. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 72.00 6
7. MALLORIE FEWELL CASTROVILLE, TX 70.00 4
8. LIA ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 54.00 0
9. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY, TX 54.00 4
10. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 48.00 1
11. MATTIE SMITH FRUITVALE, TX 37.00 6
12. CARSYN WOODS ALICE, TX 28.00 4
13. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 21.00 6
14. CONLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 20.00 2
15. MADISON MARTIN BULVERDE, TX 20.00 4
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MATTIE SMITH FRUITVALE, TX 136.00 6
2. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO, TX 104.00 4
3. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 104.00 6
4. CARSYN WOODS ALICE, TX 103.00 4
5. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 96.00 2
6. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 94.00 4
7. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 92.00 4
8. NAIA FOLMER LA VERNIA, TX 87.00 6
9. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 72.00 6
10. SIENNA RIOS CUERO, TX 68.00 3
11. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 62.00 1
12. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY, TX 51.00 4
13. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 49.00 2
14. SHAE RIOS CUERO, TX 48.00 4
15. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 47.00 4
16. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 45.00 4
17. LIA ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 44.00 0
18. KHOLE COLLINS CIBOLO, TX 44.00 2
19. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO, TX 44.00 6
20. CONLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 43.00 2
21. AUTUMN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 35.00 4
22. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE, TX 34.00 4
23. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 28.00 4
24. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 24.00 6
25. TATUM VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 17.00 4
26. CALLIE KOHLENBERG NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 14.00 1
27. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 13.00 2
28. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM, TX 4.00 0
29. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES, TX 2.00 0
30. LAUREN LEITA VICTORIA, TX 1.00 2
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MATTIE SMITH FRUITVALE, TX 134.00 6
2. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 128.00 4
3. WHITLEY WILLIAMS SANDIA, TX 107.00 2
4. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO, TX 103.00 6
5. KHOLE COLLINS CIBOLO, TX 98.00 2
6. JOSEY JAMES BULVERDE, TX 95.00 6
7. AUTUMN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 71.00 4
8. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 67.00 4
9. NATALIE OHRT VICTORIA, TX 64.00 1
10. BREELYN FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 62.00 2
11. KACEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 55.00 5
12. JACQUELINE HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 53.00 1
13. KODIE FOSTER VICTORIA, TX 53.00 2
14. EMMA SETTLES SAN ANTONIO, TX 48.00 6
15. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 47.00 6
16. KELSEY HARMS BOERNE, TX 45.00 4
17. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 43.00 4
18. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 41.00 6
19. AUDREY THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 38.00 4
20. LOGAN CURRY RICHMOND, TX 35.00 2
21. TATUM VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 34.00 4
22. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN, TX 30.00 4
23. KATIE BLACKBURN SAN ANTONIO, TX 30.00 3
24. CARSYN WOODS ALICE, TX 28.00 4
25. EMILY WOMACK SAN ANTONIO, TX 27.00 4
26. MADISON MARTIN BULVERDE, TX 26.00 4
27. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 25.00 1
28. SHAE RIOS CUERO, TX 20.00 4
29. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 12.00 2
30. LAUREN LEITA VICTORIA, TX 12.00 2
31. MALLORY ADAMITZ BOERNE, TX 10.00 0
32. ALLISON LEITA VICTORIA, TX 9.00 2
33. MADISON MEYER MEYERSVILLE, TX 1.00 3
JR RIBBON ROPING (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER, TX 105.00 4
2. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND, TX 99.00 2
3. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 89.00 4
4. CARSON SONNIER BOLING, TX 84.00 3
5. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 73.00 5
6. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 70.00 2
7. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES, TX 54.00 3
8. KADE WETZEL SANTA FE, TX 53.00 2
9. RAINE REDDEN DHANIS, TX 52.00 2
10. TEXAS TOWNSEND ATASCOSA, TX 43.50 4
11. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 42.00 4
12. CLARK KIBBY BASTROP, TX 42.00 6
13. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 40.00 6
14. RYAN EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 39.00 6
15. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE, TX 24.00 4
16. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 22.50 1
17. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA, TX 18.00 4
JR RIBBON ROPING (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. MATTIE SMITH FRUITVALE, TX 109.00 6
2. HADLEY HERNDON WALLER, TX 103.00 6
3. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 91.00 4
4. KELSIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 91.00 6
5. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO, TX 83.00 4
6. KACEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 78.00 5
7. CARSYN WOODS ALICE, TX 71.00 4
8. BAILEY IVEY RIVIERA, TX 66.00 4
9. ELIZABETH IVEY RIVIERA, TX 58.00 4
10. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY, TX 58.00 4
11. TAWNI SHELTON GONZALES, TX 50.00 4
12. JOSEY JAMES BULVERDE, TX 39.00 6
13. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 22.50 2
14. ADALYN STOLL CUERO, TX 22.50 2
15. KYLIE REININGER SEGUIN, TX 22.00 6
16. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO, TX 14.00 2
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BRAYDEN CAYCE BUDA, TX 132.00 2
2. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 104.00 6
3. TRENTON WOOD FLORESVILLE, TX 79.50 2
4. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND, TX 77.50 2
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER, TX 152.00 4
2. TEXAS TOWNSEND ATASCOSA, TX 81.00 4
3. CARSON SONNIER BOLING, TX 78.00 3
4. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 68.00 4
5. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 60.00 2
6. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 57.00 6
7. RAINE REDDEN DHANIS, TX 56.00 2
8. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 52.00 1
9. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE, TX 50.00 4
10. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA, TX 48.00 4
11. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE, TX 47.00 6
12. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 22.00 5
13. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND, TX 20.00 2
14. CLARK KIBBY BASTROP, TX 20.00 6
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 148.00 6
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 131.00 6
3. DAVAN GALINSKI HUNGERFORD, TX 101.00 3
4. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 97.00 4
5. ALLISON WAGNER WIMBERLEY, TX 91.50 6
6. BAYLEE BURLESON WALLER, TX 85.00 4
7. ALISSA FLORES LAREDO, TX 84.00 4
8. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 83.00 3
9. KAYLEE WES BURNETTE FLORESVILLE, TX 82.00 2
10. KATE KIBBY BASTROP, TX 75.00 4
11. PEYTON STONE HARWOOD, TX 58.00 2
12. AMANDA SMITH PEARLAND, TX 57.00 4
13. KAMRYN SAEGERT BASTROP, TX 50.00 4
14. SHELBY BRENT LA PORTE, TX 49.50 4
15. MADELINE ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 49.00 6
16. HARLEE FOLEY MAGNOLIA, TX 44.00 4
17. CEILY FOLMER ADKINS, TX 42.00 0
18. KAYLEE WENTZEL HOCKLEY, TX 41.00 4
19. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 41.00 6
20. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 37.00 4
21. ELISABETH MOON MISSOURI CITY, TX 36.00 6
22. HALLE BALLARD CALDWELL, TX 35.00 3
23. BAYLEE FOLMER ADKINS, TX 35.00 0
24. SADIE THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 32.00 3
25. ABIGAIL WICKER DANBURY, TX 27.00 4
26. KALI STOKES BULVERDE, TX 27.00 2
27. HADLEY HARRIS POTH, TX 24.00 2
28. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.00 1
29. GRACIE SPARKS BEEVILLE, TX 20.00 3
30. JORDAN DECKER SANTA FE, TX 19.00 4
31. KENLEE CLOSE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.00 2
32. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 15.00 2
33. AUSTYN PEACOCK BRYAN, TX 10.00 4
34. RYLEE HOWTON THREE RIVERS, TX 9.00 0
35. KATELYNN MILLER SEGUIN, TX 7.00 4
36. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD, TX 4.00 0
37. ELLA BARCH PEARLAND, TX 3.00 1
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 122.00 6
2. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 82.00 4
3. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 79.00 2
4. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 73.00 6
5. LAUREN STONE HARWOOD, TX 65.00 2
6. GRACIE SPARKS BEEVILLE, TX 56.00 3
7. CARLI RAWLINSON EL CAMPO, TX 54.00 1
8. CARLEE MARTINEZ GEORGE WEST, TX 51.00 4
9. ELISABETH MOON MISSOURI CITY, TX 47.00 6
10. TAYLOR MOBBS HARWOOD, TX 46.00 1
11. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 43.00 3
12. KALI STOKES BULVERDE, TX 41.00 2
13. KERA LAMB SEALY, TX 25.00 3
14. RAZZI NAVARRO CAT SPRING, TX 24.00 4
15. SADIE THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 23.00 3
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 129.00 6
2. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 103.00 2
3. ELISABETH MOON MISSOURI CITY, TX 103.00 6
4. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 102.00 4
5. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 99.00 4
6. PEYTON STONE HARWOOD, TX 88.00 2
7. KERA LAMB SEALY, TX 86.00 3
8. LAUREN STONE HARWOOD, TX 78.00 2
9. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 77.00 6
10. SADIE THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 68.00 3
11. KAKI SEAY EAST BERNARD, TX 59.00 3
12. BRADI FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 53.00 2
13. KENLEE CLOSE COLLEGE STATION, TX 50.00 2
14. KAYLEE WES BURNETTE FLORESVILLE, TX 49.00 2
15. JORDAN DECKER SANTA FE, TX 48.00 4
16. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD, TX 40.00 0
17. KATE KIBBY BASTROP, TX 35.00 4
18. KALI STOKES BULVERDE, TX 18.00 2
19. ELLA BARCH PEARLAND, TX 13.00 1
20. BAYLEE FOLMER ADKINS, TX 10.00 0
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. DAVAN GALINSKI HUNGERFORD, TX 111.00 3
2. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 97.00 6
3. KAMRYN SAEGERT BASTROP, TX 95.00 4
4. HARLEE FOLEY MAGNOLIA, TX 88.00 4
5. SADIE THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 82.00 3
6. KAYLEE WENTZEL HOCKLEY, TX 82.00 4
7. KATELYNN MILLER SEGUIN, TX 73.00 4
8. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 69.00 6
9. GRACIE SPARKS BEEVILLE, TX 69.00 3
10. AMANDA SMITH PEARLAND, TX 68.00 4
11. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD, TX 66.00 1
12. MADELINE ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION, TX 65.00 6
13. ALLISON WAGNER WIMBERLEY, TX 65.00 6
14. KATE KIBBY BASTROP, TX 65.00 4
15. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 56.00 4
16. BAYLEE BURLESON WALLER, TX 52.00 4
17. CAYLEE COOK ROSENBERG, TX 51.00 0
18. AUSTYN PEACOCK BRYAN, TX 48.00 4
19. CEILY FOLMER ADKINS, TX 45.00 0
20. KAYLEE WES BURNETTE FLORESVILLE, TX 43.00 2
21. KALI STOKES BULVERDE, TX 43.00 2
22. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 42.00 4
23. RYLEE HOWTON THREE RIVERS, TX 41.00 0
24. SHELBY BRENT LA PORTE, TX 40.00 4
25. JORDAN DECKER SANTA FE, TX 39.00 4
26. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 34.00 3
27. BAYLEE FOLMER ADKINS, TX 15.00 0
28. ALISSA FLORES LAREDO, TX 6.00 4
SR RIBBON ROPING (Roper)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. CLINT OHRT VICTORIA, TX 121.00 6
2. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 117.00 5
3. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL, TX 106.00 5
4. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI YOAKUM, TX 106.00 4
5. GUY RAASCH SWEENY, TX 97.00 2
6. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 92.00 2
7. SOUTHERN BASS WIMBERLEY, TX 86.00 3
8. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 82.00 4
9. TYLER EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 74.00 5
10. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 60.00 1
11. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 55.00 4
12. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN, TX 45.00 2
13. GARRETT MARR VICTORIA, TX 44.50 4
14. SETH MIGURA HALLETTSVILLE, TX 33.50 4
15. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 21.50 2
16. GARRETT CURRY RICHMOND, TX 19.50 2
17. TRES CANALES PORT LAVACA, TX 17.00 2
SR RIBBON ROPING (Runner)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 128.00 6
2. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 112.00 6
3. CODYBELLE CATER ANGLETON, TX 100.00 4
4. CARLEE MARTINEZ GEORGE WEST, TX 92.50 4
5. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 89.50 4
6. MAKENNA SHOOK NEEDVILLE, TX 88.00 2
7. SADIE THIBODEAUX SHINER, TX 82.00 3
8. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD, TX 49.00 0
9. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM, TX 25.00 3
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 124.00 5
2. CLINT OHRT VICTORIA, TX 121.00 6
3. TYLER EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 105.00 5
4. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 90.00 4
5. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 90.00 2
6. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 89.00 4
7. SOUTHERN BASS WIMBERLEY, TX 87.00 3
8. GUY RAASCH SWEENY, TX 86.00 2
9. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI YOAKUM, TX 75.00 4
10. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL, TX 61.00 5
11. GARRETT CURRY RICHMOND, TX 59.00 2
12. DUGAN CHANDLER VICTORIA, TX 36.00 2
13. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN, TX 25.00 2
14. CHASE HARVEY SEGUIN, TX 22.00 2
15. GARRETT MARR VICTORIA, TX 19.00 4
16. TRES CANALES PORT LAVACA, TX 17.00 2
17. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 14.00 1
18. SETH MIGURA HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.00 4
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 128.00 5
2. TYLER BAUERLE JOURDANTON, TX 97.00 2
3. TRACE HARRIS POTH, TX 93.00 4
4. CLAY TOM HURT DILLEY, TX 60.00 0
5. GARRETT CURRY RICHMOND, TX 48.00 2
6. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 24.00 4
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. JACE JAMES BULVERDE, TX 81.00 6
2. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 60.00 2
3. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 50.00 6
4. RUEGER SWINDLE LA VERNIA, TX 25.00 4
5. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 24.00 4
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 154.00 6
2. KATIE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 130.00 4
3. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 118.00 4
4. ALYSON RAUSCHUBER SEGUIN, TX 113.00 6
5. NAIA FOLMER LA VERNIA, TX 110.00 6
6. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 90.00 2
7. RUEGER SWINDLE LA VERNIA, TX 83.00 4
8. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 82.00 2
9. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN, TX 76.00 6
10. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 58.00 2
11. CHARLIE RAYE SOHRT MANVEL, TX 57.00 4
12. BROOKE BARANOWSKI YOAKUM, TX 50.00 2
13. MADELYN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 49.00 4
14. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 39.00 2
15. PEYTON BAILEY GANADO, TX 37.00 2
16. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 31.00 2
17. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE, TX 30.00 4
18. PAISLEE TUTTLE WOODSBORO, TX 18.00 4
19. BK WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 16.00 0
20. KYLIE RUIZ 3 RIVERS, TX 10.00 0
21. CHARLEY ANNE PAVLICEK COLUMBUS, TX 8.00 1
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 140.00 6
2. NAIA FOLMER LA VERNIA, TX 130.00 6
3. KATIE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 128.00 4
4. CHARLIE RAYE SOHRT MANVEL, TX 104.00 4
5. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 95.00 2
6. RUEGER SWINDLE LA VERNIA, TX 92.00 4
7. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 89.00 4
8. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 86.00 2
9. ALYSON RAUSCHUBER SEGUIN, TX 74.00 6
10. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN, TX 73.00 6
11. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE, TX 72.00 4
12. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 62.00 2
13. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 55.00 5
14. PEYTON BAILEY GANADO, TX 51.00 2
15. BROOKE BARANOWSKI YOAKUM, TX 45.00 2
16. PAISLEE TUTTLE WOODSBORO, TX 20.00 4
17. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 19.00 2
18. KYLIE RUIZ 3 RIVERS, TX 15.00 0
19. MADELYN VILLARREAL TIVOLI, TX 14.00 4
20. BK WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 10.00 0
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 156.00 6
2. NAIA FOLMER LA VERNIA, TX 152.00 6
3. NATILEIGH MEYER TILDEN, TX 128.00 4
4. PRESLEY BASS BRENHAM, TX 94.00 5
5. BRISTOL FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE, TX 93.00 2
6. RYAN FARRELL BOERNE, TX 89.00 2
7. KATIE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE, TX 87.00 4
8. CHARLIE RAYE SOHRT MANVEL, TX 86.00 4
9. RUEGER SWINDLE LA VERNIA, TX 79.00 4
10. DANIELLA SALYER SEGUIN, TX 74.00 6
11. BLAKE WEEKLEY BOERNE, TX 65.00 2
12. ADELAIDA GUTIERREZ KINGSVILLE, TX 62.00 4
13. ALYSON RAUSCHUBER SEGUIN, TX 59.00 6
14. BROOKE BARANOWSKI YOAKUM, TX 48.00 2
15. PEYTON BAILEY GANADO, TX 38.00 2
16. PAISLEE TUTTLE WOODSBORO, TX 32.00 4
17. CLAYE KENNEY SWEENY, TX 29.00 2
18. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL, TX 20.00 2
19. BK WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 12.00 0
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. KAITLYN TORRES ALICE, TX 196.00 4
2. CAMERON SUEHS CALDWELL, TX 109.00 5
3. AMY OHRT VICTORIA, TX 109.00 6
4. CADE MUEGGE EDNA, TX 94.00 4
5. TY ALLEN HALLETSVILLE, TX 87.00 6
6. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER, TX 86.00 4
7. RAUDY HARLAN MOORE, TX 84.00 6
8. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY, TX 79.00 4
9. TYLER BAUERLE JOURDANTON, TX 75.00 2
10. CASH SHIVERS MAGNOLIA, TX 72.00 2
11. TYLER EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 67.00 5
12. TRES - CARLOS LOPEZ ALICE, TX 53.00 2
13. JOSEPH VILLAREAL JOURDANTON, TX 38.00 2
14. COLBY MAZURKIEWICZ WALLER, TX 38.00 3
15. KROSS KELSO NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 36.00 4
16. JAZ TOMLINSON SEALY, TX 34.00 4
17. CARSON SONNIER BOLING, TX 25.00 3
18. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.00 6
19. JORDAN GARCIA FREER, TX 16.00 2
20. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE, TX 12.00 1
21. LANDON ELLER ROBSTOWN, TX 10.00 0
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Member Name City Points Rodeos
1. LUKE MCDUFFIE HOCKLEY, TX 210.00 6
2. J.T. GARCIA KINGSVILLE, TX 178.00 2
3. CARLEE MARTINEZ GEORGE WEST, TX 138.00 4
4. BUCK GARZA GONZALES, TX 135.00 4
5. CLINT OHRT VICTORIA, TX 110.00 6
6. COLIN FOX MANVEL, TX 61.00 5
7. LANTZ PYSSEN GONZALES, TX 53.00 0
8. TANNER TOMLINSON SEALY, TX 47.00 4
9. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA, TX 46.00 1
10. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE, TX 45.00 4
11. ACE AVELAR KINGSVILLE, TX 44.00 4
12. JOSEPH BROWN JOURDANTON, TX 38.00 4
13. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND, TX 35.00 2
14. KASE KELSO SEGUIN, TX 35.00 2
15. BRYCE EHLINGER MANVEL, TX 24.00 5
16. TRES MENDIETTA RIVIERA, TX 19.00 4
17. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI YOAKUM, TX 19.00 4
18. KAYLIE GARZA MARION, TX 18.00 4
19. CALEB GARCIA FREER, TX 16.00 2
20. BRAEDON WEAVER CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 13.00 0
21. RAINE REDDEN DHANIS, TX 11.00 2