Scores Listing for Benefit #1(02/26/2017-Gonzales)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 4.040 24.00 2.640 25.00 6.680 25.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 3.750 25.00 4.040 23.00 7.790 24.00
3. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 5.470 23.00 4.160 22.00 9.630 23.00
4. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 12.850 22.00 3.540 24.00 16.390 22.00
5. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
6. ROBLES, ERIC CIBILO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
8. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
10. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
11. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
12. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
13. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
14. BAIRD, DYLAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
15. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 16.827 24.00 16.745 25.00 33.572 25.00
2. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 17.215 21.00 17.052 24.00 34.267 24.00
3. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 17.123 23.00 17.289 23.00 34.412 23.00
4. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.328 20.00 17.439 21.00 34.767 22.00
5. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 17.640 18.00 17.391 22.00 35.031 21.00
6. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 17.704 17.00 17.756 20.00 35.460 20.00
7. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 17.474 0.00 18.154 0.00 35.628 0.00
8. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.192 22.00 23.545 19.00 40.737 19.00
9. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.398 19.00 100.000 0.00 117.398 18.00
10. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 16.786 25.00 200.000 0.00 216.786 0.00
11. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.716 16.00 200.000 0.00 217.716 0.00
12. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 17.807 15.00 200.000 0.00 217.807 0.00
13. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.908 14.00 200.000 0.00 217.908 0.00
14. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.085 13.00 200.000 0.00 218.085 0.00
15. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 18.143 12.00 200.000 0.00 218.143 0.00
16. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.456 11.00 200.000 0.00 218.456 0.00
17. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 18.511 10.00 200.000 0.00 218.511 0.00
18. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 18.686 9.00 200.000 0.00 218.686 0.00
19. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.738 8.00 200.000 0.00 219.738 0.00
20. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 21.889 7.00 200.000 0.00 221.889 0.00
21. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 22.400 6.00 200.000 0.00 222.400 0.00
22. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 22.626 5.00 200.000 0.00 222.626 0.00
23. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 22.934 4.00 200.000 0.00 222.934 0.00
24. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.944 3.00 200.000 0.00 222.944 0.00
25. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 23.137 2.00 200.000 0.00 223.137 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 23.168 1.00 200.000 0.00 223.168 0.00
27. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 23.620 0.00 200.000 0.00 223.620 0.00
28. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 27.910 0.00 200.000 0.00 227.910 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.201 25.00 9.127 24.00 18.328 25.00
2. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.378 24.00 8.984 25.00 18.362 24.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.419 23.00 9.249 23.00 18.668 23.00
4. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.806 20.00 9.277 22.00 19.083 22.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 10.084 19.00 9.667 21.00 19.751 21.00
6. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.721 21.00 11.844 18.00 21.565 20.00
7. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 10.927 18.00 10.960 20.00 21.887 19.00
8. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 11.221 17.00 10.985 19.00 22.206 18.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 9.488 22.00 14.387 17.00 23.875 17.00
10. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 11.321 16.00 100.000 0.00 111.321 16.00
11. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 11.631 15.00 200.000 0.00 211.631 0.00
12. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 14.669 14.00 200.000 0.00 214.669 0.00
13. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
14. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 13.100 22.00 3.280 25.00 16.380 25.00
2. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 13.300 21.00 13.530 24.00 26.830 24.00
3. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 5.250 25.00 100.000 0.00 105.250 23.00
4. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 6.830 24.00 100.000 0.00 106.830 22.00
5. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 13.600 20.00 100.000 0.00 113.600 21.00
6. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.810 19.00 100.000 0.00 115.810 20.00
7. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 12.180 23.00 200.000 0.00 212.180 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
9. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
10. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
11. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
13. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
14. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
15. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
16. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
17. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
18. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
19. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
20. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
21. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
22. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
23. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 9.800 22.00 7.779 25.00 17.579 25.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 9.580 23.50 8.020 24.00 17.600 24.00
3. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 9.020 25.00 9.430 22.00 18.450 23.00
4. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 10.210 20.00 9.000 23.00 19.210 22.00
5. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.290 17.00 9.830 21.00 22.120 21.00
6. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.580 23.50 12.650 18.00 22.230 20.00
7. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 10.560 19.00 12.440 19.00 23.000 19.00
8. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 12.360 16.00 11.040 20.00 23.400 18.00
9. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 10.850 18.00 15.090 17.00 25.940 17.00
10. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.850 21.00 17.760 16.00 27.610 16.00
11. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 12.600 15.00 200.000 0.00 212.600 0.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 13.010 14.00 200.000 0.00 213.010 0.00
13. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 13.570 13.00 200.000 0.00 213.570 0.00
14. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 15.110 12.00 200.000 0.00 215.110 0.00
15. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 15.340 11.00 200.000 0.00 215.340 0.00
16. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 15.480 10.00 200.000 0.00 215.480 0.00
17. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 16.740 9.00 200.000 0.00 216.740 0.00
18. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 20.240 8.00 200.000 0.00 220.240 0.00
19. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 20.810 7.00 200.000 0.00 220.810 0.00
20. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
21. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
22. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
23. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
25. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
26. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 21.770 21.00 20.885 25.00 42.655 25.00
2. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 21.665 22.00 21.311 24.00 42.976 24.00
3. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 22.734 17.50 22.320 23.00 45.054 23.00
4. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 21.087 23.00 26.045 22.00 47.132 22.00
5. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 21.006 25.00 26.708 20.00 47.714 21.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.978 20.00 26.502 21.00 48.480 20.00
7. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 22.891 16.00 26.860 19.00 49.751 19.00
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 22.734 17.50 27.481 18.00 50.215 18.00
9. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 22.636 19.00 27.861 17.00 50.497 17.00
10. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 21.051 24.00 31.402 16.00 52.453 16.00
11. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.935 15.00 200.000 0.00 222.935 0.00
12. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 23.136 13.50 200.000 0.00 223.136 0.00
13. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 23.136 13.50 200.000 0.00 223.136 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 24.342 12.00 200.000 0.00 224.342 0.00
15. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 24.643 11.00 200.000 0.00 224.643 0.00
16. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 25.350 10.00 200.000 0.00 225.350 0.00
17. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 25.929 9.00 200.000 0.00 225.929 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.113 8.00 200.000 0.00 226.113 0.00
19. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 26.312 7.00 200.000 0.00 226.312 0.00
20. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 26.936 6.00 200.000 0.00 226.936 0.00
21. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 27.717 5.00 200.000 0.00 227.717 0.00
22. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 27.846 0.00 200.000 0.00 227.846 0.00
23. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 29.362 4.00 200.000 0.00 229.362 0.00
24. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 29.560 3.00 200.000 0.00 229.560 0.00
25. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 29.676 2.00 200.000 0.00 229.676 0.00
26. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 31.236 1.00 200.000 0.00 231.236 0.00
27. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
28. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
29. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 8.060 25.00 17.400 23.00 25.460 25.00
2. OUTHIER, MADISON (HL) UTOPIA, TX 8.060 25.00 17.400 21.00 25.460 25.00
3. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR, TX 14.950 22.00 11.310 25.00 26.260 24.00
4. STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 14.950 20.00 11.310 25.00 26.260 24.00
5. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 16.750 21.00 13.140 24.00 29.890 23.00
6. DODSON, RYLEE (HL) SABINAL, TX 16.750 19.00 13.140 24.00 29.890 23.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN (C) (HD) VICTORIA, TX 17.370 0.00 13.610 0.00 30.980 0.00
8. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 17.370 18.00 13.610 23.00 30.980 22.00
9. SUEHS, CAMERON (C) (HD) CALDWELL, TX 12.600 0.00 18.490 0.00 31.090 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 12.600 22.00 18.490 19.00 31.090 21.00
11. BYLER, BLAZE (C) (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 13.880 0.00 18.170 0.00 32.050 0.00
12. VELA, VICTORIA (HL) ZAPATA, TX 13.880 21.00 18.170 20.00 32.050 20.00
13. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 21.010 0.00 14.950 0.00 35.960 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 21.010 16.00 14.950 22.00 35.960 19.00
15. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 8.940 24.00 100.000 0.00 108.940 22.00
16. PINKSTON, ACEY (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 8.940 24.00 100.000 0.00 108.940 18.00
17. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 9.520 23.00 100.000 0.00 109.520 21.00
18. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 9.520 23.00 100.000 0.00 109.520 17.00
19. CREWS, SAM (C) (HD) GOLIAD, TX 18.230 0.00 100.000 0.00 118.230 0.00
20. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.230 17.00 100.000 0.00 118.230 16.00
21. WILHELM, WESTON (HD) ROSANKY, TX 21.730 20.00 200.000 0.00 221.730 0.00
22. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY (HL) GOLIAD, TX 21.730 15.00 200.000 0.00 221.730 0.00
23. OHRT, COLE (C) (HD) VICTORIA, TX 22.140 0.00 200.000 0.00 222.140 0.00
24. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 22.140 14.00 200.000 0.00 222.140 0.00
25. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 23.670 19.00 200.000 0.00 223.670 0.00
26. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 23.670 13.00 200.000 0.00 223.670 0.00
27. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
28. CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
29. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
30. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
31. MASK, HUDSON (HD) LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
32. MASK, KYLIE (HL) LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
33. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
34. LOWMAN, HAILEE (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
35. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
36. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 10.290 25.00 13.680 25.00 23.970 25.00
2. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 13.310 24.00 13.960 24.00 27.270 24.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 37.910 20.00 14.970 23.00 52.880 23.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 27.400 21.00 33.430 22.00 60.830 22.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 17.420 23.00 100.000 0.00 117.420 21.00
6. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 26.670 22.00 100.000 0.00 126.670 20.00
7. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
8. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
9. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
10. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 16.705 25.00 16.863 24.00 33.568 25.00
2. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 16.915 24.00 16.657 25.00 33.572 24.00
3. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 16.974 23.00 17.126 22.00 34.100 23.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.115 22.00 17.094 23.00 34.209 22.00
5. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.215 20.00 17.240 21.00 34.455 21.00
6. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 17.220 19.00 17.275 20.00 34.495 20.00
7. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 17.578 16.00 17.307 19.00 34.885 19.00
8. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.553 17.00 17.608 18.00 35.161 18.00
9. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 17.432 18.00 17.896 17.00 35.328 17.00
10. BUCKNER, KYSAN BRENHAM, TX 17.172 21.00 30.896 16.00 48.068 16.00
11. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 17.634 15.00 200.000 0.00 217.634 0.00
12. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 17.674 14.00 200.000 0.00 217.674 0.00
13. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 17.827 13.00 200.000 0.00 217.827 0.00
14. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 17.921 12.00 200.000 0.00 217.921 0.00
15. WIKTORIK, LEXALEY JO HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.963 11.00 200.000 0.00 217.963 0.00
16. ARNOLD, MORGAN EDINBURG, TX 18.255 10.00 200.000 0.00 218.255 0.00
17. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.285 9.00 200.000 0.00 218.285 0.00
18. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 18.473 8.00 200.000 0.00 218.473 0.00
19. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 18.483 7.00 200.000 0.00 218.483 0.00
20. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 19.529 6.00 200.000 0.00 219.529 0.00
21. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 19.621 5.00 200.000 0.00 219.621 0.00
22. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 19.651 4.00 200.000 0.00 219.651 0.00
23. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 22.213 3.00 200.000 0.00 222.213 0.00
24. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 22.275 2.00 200.000 0.00 222.275 0.00
25. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 22.341 1.00 200.000 0.00 222.341 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 22.792 0.00 200.000 0.00 222.792 0.00
27. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 23.523 0.00 200.000 0.00 223.523 0.00
28. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
29. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 4.500 19.00 3.200 25.00 7.700 25.00
2. WHITLOW, WHITLEE BEEVILLE, TX 3.690 20.00 4.120 24.00 7.810 24.00
3. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 3.250 24.00 5.220 22.00 8.470 23.00
4. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 5.300 18.00 5.050 23.00 10.350 22.00
5. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 12.630 16.00 12.570 21.00 25.200 21.00
6. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 2.300 25.00 100.000 0.00 102.300 20.00
7. ZAPALAC, AVA SMITHVILLE, TX 3.280 22.50 100.000 0.00 103.280 18.50
8. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 3.280 22.50 100.000 0.00 103.280 18.50
9. WIKTORIK, LEXALEY JO HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.630 21.00 100.000 0.00 103.630 17.00
10. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 12.350 17.00 100.000 0.00 112.350 16.00
11. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 12.710 15.00 200.000 0.00 212.710 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
13. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
14. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
15. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
16. ARNOLD, MORGAN EDINBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
17. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
18. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
19. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
20. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
21. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
22. BUCKNER, KYSAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
23. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
24. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
25. QUINN, LOGAN GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 7.210 25.00 7.210 25.00 14.420 25.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.600 24.00 9.180 22.00 16.780 24.00
3. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 9.280 18.00 8.420 24.00 17.700 23.00
4. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 9.190 20.00 8.760 23.00 17.950 22.00
5. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 9.270 19.00 9.370 21.00 18.640 21.00
6. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 8.130 23.00 10.720 19.00 18.850 20.00
7. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 9.410 16.00 10.310 20.00 19.720 19.00
8. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 8.400 22.00 11.470 18.00 19.870 18.00
9. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 8.880 21.00 12.860 17.00 21.740 17.00
10. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 9.320 17.00 19.090 16.00 28.410 16.00
11. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 9.440 15.00 200.000 0.00 209.440 0.00
12. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 9.540 14.00 200.000 0.00 209.540 0.00
13. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 9.630 13.00 200.000 0.00 209.630 0.00
14. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 9.660 12.00 200.000 0.00 209.660 0.00
15. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 10.450 11.00 200.000 0.00 210.450 0.00
16. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 10.860 10.00 200.000 0.00 210.860 0.00
17. QUINN, LOGAN GEORGE WEST, TX 10.920 9.00 200.000 0.00 210.920 0.00
18. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 10.980 8.00 200.000 0.00 210.980 0.00
19. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 11.780 7.00 200.000 0.00 211.780 0.00
20. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 13.070 6.00 200.000 0.00 213.070 0.00
21. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 13.430 5.00 200.000 0.00 213.430 0.00
22. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 19.620 4.00 200.000 0.00 219.620 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 21.369 23.00 20.880 25.00 42.249 25.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 21.246 24.00 21.095 24.00 42.341 24.00
3. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 21.807 18.00 21.117 23.00 42.924 23.00
4. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 21.735 19.00 21.693 22.00 43.428 22.00
5. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 21.453 20.00 22.254 20.00 43.707 21.00
6. BUCKNER, KYSAN BRENHAM, TX 22.236 16.00 22.085 21.00 44.321 20.00
7. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 21.885 17.00 22.580 19.00 44.465 19.00
8. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 21.209 25.00 25.648 18.00 46.857 18.00
9. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 21.374 22.00 26.709 17.00 48.083 17.00
10. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 21.452 21.00 36.109 16.00 57.561 16.00
11. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 22.775 15.00 200.000 0.00 222.775 0.00
12. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.541 14.00 200.000 0.00 223.541 0.00
13. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 23.563 13.00 200.000 0.00 223.563 0.00
14. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 24.292 12.00 200.000 0.00 224.292 0.00
15. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 25.135 11.00 200.000 0.00 225.135 0.00
16. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 26.323 10.00 200.000 0.00 226.323 0.00
17. ARNOLD, MORGAN EDINBURG, TX 26.501 9.00 200.000 0.00 226.501 0.00
18. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 27.160 8.00 200.000 0.00 227.160 0.00
19. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 27.194 7.00 200.000 0.00 227.194 0.00
20. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 31.867 6.00 200.000 0.00 231.867 0.00
21. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 33.820 5.00 200.000 0.00 233.820 0.00
22. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 36.054 4.00 200.000 0.00 236.054 0.00
23. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 37.083 3.00 200.000 0.00 237.083 0.00
24. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 47.928 2.00 200.000 0.00 247.928 0.00
25. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 6.220 24.00 6.140 25.00 12.360 25.00
2. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 6.220 24.00 6.140 25.00 12.360 25.00
3. NETTLE, RYAN (HD) BRENHAM, TX 6.000 25.00 7.280 24.00 13.280 24.00
4. DAWSON, PAIGE (HL) BURTON, TX 6.000 25.00 7.280 24.00 13.280 24.00
5. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 10.520 18.00 9.010 23.00 19.530 23.00
6. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE (HL) RICHMOND, TX 10.520 19.00 9.010 23.00 19.530 23.00
7. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 8.190 21.00 13.660 22.00 21.850 22.00
8. BRATTON, JENNA (C) (HL) BRYAN, TX 8.190 0.00 13.660 0.00 21.850 0.00
9. DAWSON, JANSON (HD) SMITHVILLE, TX 6.960 22.00 18.840 20.00 25.800 21.00
10. BENNIGHT, BAILEY (HL) BASTROP, TX 6.960 22.00 18.840 21.00 25.800 22.00
11. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX 10.890 17.00 18.210 21.00 29.100 20.00
12. KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX 10.890 18.00 18.210 22.00 29.100 21.00
13. MEYER, SCOTT (HD) SANDIA, TX 6.670 23.00 100.000 0.00 106.670 19.00
14. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 6.670 23.00 100.000 0.00 106.670 20.00
15. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 8.750 20.00 100.000 0.00 108.750 18.00
16. BRATTON, JENNA (HL) BRYAN, TX 8.750 21.00 100.000 0.00 108.750 19.00
17. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 8.770 19.00 100.000 0.00 108.770 17.00
18. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 8.770 20.00 100.000 0.00 108.770 18.00
19. MOORE, LOGAN (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 11.080 16.00 100.000 0.00 111.080 16.00
20. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 11.080 17.00 100.000 0.00 111.080 17.00
21. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX 12.940 15.00 200.000 0.00 212.940 0.00
22. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 12.940 16.00 200.000 0.00 212.940 0.00
23. JEFFREY, JASPER (C) (HD) HARWOOD, TX 14.770 0.00 200.000 0.00 214.770 0.00
24. HUMPHREY, JASMINE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 14.770 15.00 200.000 0.00 214.770 0.00
25. JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
26. SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
27. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
28. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
29. BROWN, CALL (HD) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
30. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
31. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
32. HARVEY, LINDSEI (HL) LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
33. CROW, CASEY (HD) LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
34. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 11.070 25.00 15.850 20.00 26.920 25.00
2. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 13.070 24.00 13.880 22.00 26.950 24.00
3. DAWSON, JANSON SMITHVILLE, TX 22.490 18.00 9.380 25.00 31.870 23.00
4. NETTLE, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 22.340 20.00 11.010 24.00 33.350 22.00
5. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 22.450 19.00 15.720 21.00 38.170 21.00
6. MOORE, MASON PLEASANTON, TX 14.620 23.00 25.700 19.00 40.320 20.00
7. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 31.620 17.00 13.810 23.00 45.430 19.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX 18.880 22.00 100.000 0.00 118.880 18.00
9. MEYER, SCOTT SANDIA, TX 20.200 21.00 100.000 0.00 120.200 17.00
10. JEFFREY, JASPER HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
11. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
12. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
13. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
14. REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
15. WOOD, SLADE NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
16. MOORE, LOGAN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
17. BLUNTZER, ARLIS ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 6.480 24.00 5.110 24.00 11.590 25.00
2. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 5.760 25.00 12.020 23.00 17.780 24.00
3. NETTLE, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 17.800 22.00 4.940 25.00 22.740 23.00
4. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 17.070 23.00 100.000 0.00 117.070 22.00
5. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
6. ISELT, CLAY LINCOLN, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
7. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
8. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.825 24.00 8.595 25.00 17.420 25.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.728 25.00 8.909 24.00 17.637 24.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.024 23.00 9.166 23.00 18.190 23.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.654 21.00 9.218 22.00 18.872 22.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.669 20.00 9.300 21.00 18.969 21.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.758 18.00 9.694 20.00 19.452 20.00
7. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 10.124 16.00 9.769 19.00 19.893 19.00
8. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 9.610 22.00 14.878 18.00 24.488 18.00
9. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 9.676 19.00 100.000 0.00 109.676 17.00
10. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 9.796 17.00 100.000 0.00 109.796 16.00
11. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 11.247 15.00 200.000 0.00 211.247 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 11.304 14.00 200.000 0.00 211.304 0.00
13. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 12.501 13.00 200.000 0.00 212.501 0.00
14. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 13.517 12.00 200.000 0.00 213.517 0.00
15. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 13.606 11.00 200.000 0.00 213.606 0.00
16. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 14.925 10.00 200.000 0.00 214.925 0.00
17. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
18. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
19. WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
20. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
21. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.279 24.00 22.491 24.00 44.770 25.00
2. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 23.745 21.00 22.608 23.00 46.353 24.00
3. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.010 25.00 25.713 20.00 46.723 23.00
4. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 24.227 19.00 22.699 22.00 46.926 22.00
5. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 26.547 16.00 21.743 25.00 48.290 21.00
6. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 24.079 20.00 24.305 21.00 48.384 20.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 23.283 22.00 26.977 19.00 50.260 19.00
8. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.051 17.00 28.899 18.00 54.950 18.00
9. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 22.733 23.00 38.612 17.00 61.345 17.00
10. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.594 18.00 100.000 0.00 124.594 16.00
11. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 26.623 15.00 200.000 0.00 226.623 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 32.610 14.00 200.000 0.00 232.610 0.00
13. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 34.841 13.00 200.000 0.00 234.841 0.00
14. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 39.853 12.00 200.000 0.00 239.853 0.00
15. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 41.145 11.00 200.000 0.00 241.145 0.00
16. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 50.973 10.00 200.000 0.00 250.973 0.00
17. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
18. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.275 25.00 16.449 25.00 32.724 25.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.265 24.00 16.908 24.00 34.173 24.00
3. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 17.682 23.00 17.633 23.00 35.315 23.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 18.065 21.00 18.179 22.00 36.244 22.00
5. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 18.423 20.00 18.645 20.00 37.068 21.00
6. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 19.172 17.00 18.601 21.00 37.773 20.00
7. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 19.090 18.00 18.766 19.00 37.856 19.00
8. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 17.786 22.00 23.928 17.00 41.714 18.00
9. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 18.438 19.00 23.674 18.00 42.112 17.00
10. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 20.988 16.00 200.000 0.00 220.988 0.00
11. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 21.625 15.00 200.000 0.00 221.625 0.00
12. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.753 14.00 200.000 0.00 221.753 0.00
13. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.079 13.00 200.000 0.00 222.079 0.00
14. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 22.747 12.00 200.000 0.00 222.747 0.00
15. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 23.053 11.00 200.000 0.00 223.053 0.00
16. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 25.350 10.00 200.000 0.00 225.350 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 28.810 9.00 200.000 0.00 228.810 0.00
18. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 29.002 8.00 200.000 0.00 229.002 0.00
19. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 34.934 7.00 200.000 0.00 234.934 0.00
20. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
21. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
22. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
23. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRIEDEL, KALEB (HD) YOAKUM, TX 8.610 24.00 7.840 25.00 16.450 25.00
2. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX 8.610 24.00 7.840 25.00 16.450 25.00
3. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 9.550 22.00 9.280 24.00 18.830 24.00
4. NETTLE, RYAN (HL) BRENHAM, TX 9.550 22.00 9.280 24.00 18.830 24.00
5. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 12.350 20.00 10.430 23.00 22.780 23.00
6. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 12.350 20.00 10.430 23.00 22.780 23.00
7. WIKTORIK, LEXALEY JO (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.000 23.00 21.590 22.00 30.590 22.00
8. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 9.000 23.00 21.590 22.00 30.590 22.00
9. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 10.170 21.00 25.800 21.00 35.970 21.00
10. WOOD, SLADE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 10.170 21.00 25.800 21.00 35.970 21.00
11. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 16.150 18.00 27.880 20.00 44.030 20.00
12. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 16.150 18.00 27.880 20.00 44.030 20.00
13. VELA, VICTORIA (HD) ZAPATA, TX 15.070 19.00 39.700 19.00 54.770 19.00
14. BROWN, CALL (HL) SINTON, TX 15.070 19.00 39.700 19.00 54.770 19.00
15. JAROSEK, THRES (HD) BASTROP, TX 6.280 25.00 100.000 0.00 106.280 18.00
16. ISELT, CLAY (HL) LINCOLN, TX 6.280 25.00 100.000 0.00 106.280 18.00
17. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 16.180 17.00 100.000 0.00 116.180 17.00
18. MENDIETTA, TRES (HL) RIVIERA, TX 16.180 17.00 100.000 0.00 116.180 17.00
19. EVELO, KIRBY (C) (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
20. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
21. GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
22. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
23. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
24. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
25. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
26. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
27. BAUERLE, TYLER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
28. BROWN, JOSEPH (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
29. ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
30. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
31. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
32. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
33. EVELO, KIRBY (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
34. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
35. BOETTCHER, CADE (C) (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
36. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
37. ARNOLD, MORGAN (HD) EDINBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
38. WORKMAN, LAUREN (HL) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
39. WEAVER, BRAEDON (C) (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
40. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
41. BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
42. VALENTA, COLTON (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
43. DAWSON, JANSON (HD) SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00
44. BENNIGHT, BAILEY (HL) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 200.000 0.00 300.000 0.00