Scores Listing for TYRA - Wharton Sat(03/04/2017-Wharton, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 3.610 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.610 0.00
2. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. BAIRD, DYLAN (C) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 15.178 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.178 0.00
2. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 15.627 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.627 0.00
3. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 15.671 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.671 0.00
4. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 15.743 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.743 0.00
5. RAY, GEORGIA COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.956 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.956 0.00
6. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 15.980 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.980 0.00
7. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 16.084 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.084 0.00
8. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 16.283 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.283 0.00
9. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 16.588 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.588 0.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.653 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.653 0.00
11. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 20.545 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.545 0.00
12. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 25.956 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.956 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.168 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.168 0.00
2. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 9.184 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.184 0.00
3. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 9.337 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.337 0.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.748 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.748 0.00
5. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 9.838 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.838 0.00
6. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 10.208 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.208 0.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 14.406 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.406 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 11.620 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.620 0.00
2. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 12.230 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.230 0.00
3. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 15.660 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.660 0.00
4. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 18.920 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.920 0.00
5. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 23.190 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.190 0.00
6. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 21.464 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.464 0.00
2. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 21.617 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.617 0.00
3. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 21.709 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.709 0.00
4. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 21.814 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.814 0.00
5. RAY, GEORGIA COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.670 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.670 0.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.851 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.851 0.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.940 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.940 0.00
8. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 30.345 18.00 0.000 0.00 30.345 0.00
9. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 18.890 25.00 0.000 0.00 18.890 0.00
2. CATER, CODYBELLE (C) (HL) ANGLETON, TX 18.890 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.890 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. CATER, CODYBELLE (C) (HL) ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. CATER, CODYBELLE (C) (HL) ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 13.370 25.00 0.000 0.00 13.370 0.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 43.830 24.00 0.000 0.00 43.830 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 15.048 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.048 0.00
2. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 15.345 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.345 0.00
3. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 15.473 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.473 0.00
4. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 15.649 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.649 0.00
5. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.912 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.912 0.00
6. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 16.006 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.006 0.00
7. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 16.100 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.100 0.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 16.303 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.303 0.00
9. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 20.000 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.000 0.00
10. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 20.215 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.215 0.00
11. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 20.719 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.719 0.00
12. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 21.141 14.00 0.000 0.00 21.141 0.00
13. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 22.785 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.785 0.00
14. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SCHULTZ, KRISTON COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 2.530 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.530 0.00
2. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 2.940 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.940 0.00
3. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.330 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.330 0.00
4. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 3.610 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.610 0.00
5. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 4.310 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.310 0.00
6. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 8.430 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.430 0.00
2. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 8.970 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.970 0.00
3. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 9.220 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.220 0.00
4. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.570 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
5. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 10.090 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.090 0.00
6. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 10.880 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.880 0.00
7. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.940 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.940 0.00
8. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 11.180 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.180 0.00
9. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 11.550 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.550 0.00
10. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 12.450 16.00 0.000 0.00 12.450 0.00
11. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 13.750 15.00 0.000 0.00 13.750 0.00
12. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 15.020 14.00 0.000 0.00 15.020 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 20.336 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.336 0.00
2. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 20.632 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.632 0.00
3. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 21.637 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.637 0.00
4. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 21.714 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.714 0.00
5. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 22.365 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.365 0.00
6. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 23.458 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.458 0.00
7. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 25.589 19.00 0.000 0.00 25.589 0.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 27.131 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.131 0.00
9. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 28.369 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.369 0.00
10. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 30.578 16.00 0.000 0.00 30.578 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 4.800 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.800 0.00
2. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 4.800 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.800 0.00
3. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX 6.110 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.110 0.00
4. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 6.110 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.110 0.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER (C) (HD) SIMONTON, TX 6.590 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.590 0.00
6. HUMPHREY, JASMINE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 6.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.590 0.00
7. WORTHY, AUSTIN (HD) (N/M) PEARLAND, TX 13.140 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.140 0.00
8. PINEDA, VICTORIA (HL) CALDWELL, TX 13.140 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.140 0.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. BURLESON, KENZI (HL) MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 10.550 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.550 0.00
2. WORTHY, AUSTIN (N/M) PEARLAND, TX 12.480 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.480 0.00
3. REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX 21.360 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.360 0.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX 21.870 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.870 0.00
5. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 6.870 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.870 0.00
2. ISELT, CLAY LINCOLN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. BAIRD, LOGAN (C) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 10.167 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.167 0.00
2. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 11.581 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.581 0.00
3. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 11.687 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.687 0.00
4. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 12.184 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.184 0.00
5. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 12.189 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.189 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 13.628 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.628 0.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 13.906 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.906 0.00
8. WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX 14.332 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.332 0.00
9. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 14.703 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.703 0.00
10. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 23.317 25.00 0.000 0.00 23.317 0.00
2. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 26.245 24.00 0.000 0.00 26.245 0.00
3. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 28.496 23.00 0.000 0.00 28.496 0.00
4. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 31.565 22.00 0.000 0.00 31.565 0.00
5. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 38.637 21.00 0.000 0.00 38.637 0.00
6. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 15.570 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.570 0.00
2. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 15.938 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.938 0.00
3. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 17.143 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.143 0.00
4. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 18.747 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.747 0.00
5. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 21.130 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.130 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 22.618 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.618 0.00
7. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 27.513 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.513 0.00
8. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRIEDEL, KALEB (HD) YOAKUM, TX 14.240 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.240 0.00
2. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX 14.240 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.240 0.00
3. WORTHY, AUSTIN (HD) (N/M) PEARLAND, TX 17.770 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.770 0.00
4. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HL) SWEENY, TX 17.770 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.770 0.00
5. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (C) (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MAZOCH, KOLTON (C) (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BAIRD, DYLAN (C) (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BAIRD, LOGAN (C) (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. ISELT, CLAY (HL) LINCOLN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. GIESE, BLAIR (C) (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00