Scores Listing for TYRA - Wharton Sun(03/05/2017-Wharton, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 2.630 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.630 0.00
2. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 2.830 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.830 0.00
3. BAIRD, DYLAN SIMONTON, TX 3.650 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.650 0.00
4. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 3.870 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.870 0.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.990 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.990 0.00
6. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 4.100 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.100 0.00
7. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 15.109 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.109 0.00
2. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.148 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.148 0.00
3. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 15.404 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.404 0.00
4. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 15.452 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.452 0.00
5. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 15.584 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.584 0.00
6. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 16.102 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.102 0.00
7. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 16.591 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.591 0.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.084 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.084 0.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 20.505 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.505 0.00
10. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 20.858 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.858 0.00
11. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 21.001 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.001 0.00
12. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 22.046 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.046 0.00
13. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 25.902 13.00 0.000 0.00 25.902 0.00
14. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 26.542 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.542 0.00
15. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.007 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.007 0.00
2. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.627 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.627 0.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.863 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.863 0.00
4. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.911 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.911 0.00
5. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 10.313 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.313 0.00
6. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 12.009 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.009 0.00
7. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 14.319 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.319 0.00
8. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.029 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.029 0.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 4.870 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.870 0.00
2. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 4.890 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.890 0.00
3. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 5.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 5.150 0.00
4. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 5.230 22.00 0.000 0.00 5.230 0.00
5. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 5.330 21.00 0.000 0.00 5.330 0.00
6. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 5.470 20.00 0.000 0.00 5.470 0.00
7. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 9.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.920 0.00
2. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 11.030 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.030 0.00
3. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 11.730 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.730 0.00
4. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 11.990 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.990 0.00
5. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 12.410 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.410 0.00
6. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 12.760 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.760 0.00
7. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 16.610 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.610 0.00
8. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 22.690 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.690 0.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 26.030 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.030 0.00
10. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 22.191 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.191 0.00
2. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 22.265 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.265 0.00
3. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 22.391 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.391 0.00
4. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 23.454 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.454 0.00
5. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 26.305 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.305 0.00
6. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 27.979 20.00 0.000 0.00 27.979 0.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 29.342 19.00 0.000 0.00 29.342 0.00
8. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 31.659 18.00 0.000 0.00 31.659 0.00
9. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 36.848 17.00 0.000 0.00 36.848 0.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 4.870 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.870 0.00
2. STONE, KATELYN (C) (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 4.870 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.870 0.00
3. WILHELM, WESTON (HD) ROSANKY, TX 5.070 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.070 0.00
4. STONE, KATELYN (C) (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 5.070 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.070 0.00
5. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 5.710 23.00 0.000 0.00 5.710 0.00
6. CATER, CODYBELLE (C) (HL) ANGLETON, TX 5.710 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.710 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 12.780 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.780 0.00
8. STONE, KATELYN (C) (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 12.780 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.780 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 19.050 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.050 0.00
10. STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 19.050 25.00 0.000 0.00 19.050 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. CATER, CODYBELLE (C) (HL) ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 16.250 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.250 0.00
2. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 17.670 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.670 0.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 17.810 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.810 0.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 14.723 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.723 0.00
2. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 14.838 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.838 0.00
3. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 15.509 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.509 0.00
4. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 15.591 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.591 0.00
5. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 15.666 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.666 0.00
6. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 15.758 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.758 0.00
7. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 15.931 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.931 0.00
8. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 15.950 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.950 0.00
9. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 16.240 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.240 0.00
10. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 16.270 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.270 0.00
11. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 20.092 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.092 0.00
12. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 20.319 14.00 0.000 0.00 20.319 0.00
13. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 21.381 13.00 0.000 0.00 21.381 0.00
14. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 25.495 12.00 0.000 0.00 25.495 0.00
15. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 26.186 11.00 0.000 0.00 26.186 0.00
16. SCHULTZ, KRISTON COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 2.130 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.130 0.00
2. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 2.410 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.410 0.00
3. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 2.990 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.990 0.00
4. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 3.300 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.300 0.00
5. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 3.490 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.490 0.00
6. ZAPALAC, AVA SMITHVILLE, TX 3.580 20.00 0.000 0.00 3.580 0.00
7. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 3.760 19.00 0.000 0.00 3.760 0.00
8. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 5.220 18.00 0.000 0.00 5.220 0.00
9. WHITLOW, WHITLEE BEEVILLE, TX 6.560 17.00 0.000 0.00 6.560 0.00
10. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.640 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.640 0.00
2. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 8.410 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.410 0.00
3. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 8.560 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.560 0.00
4. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 9.250 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.250 0.00
5. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 9.290 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.290 0.00
6. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 9.780 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.780 0.00
7. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 10.110 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.110 0.00
8. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 10.920 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.920 0.00
9. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 11.090 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.090 0.00
10. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 11.240 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.240 0.00
11. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 11.540 15.00 0.000 0.00 11.540 0.00
12. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 11.760 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.760 0.00
13. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.620 13.00 0.000 0.00 15.620 0.00
14. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 20.654 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.654 0.00
2. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 21.338 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.338 0.00
3. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 22.047 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.047 0.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 22.486 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.486 0.00
5. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 24.229 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.229 0.00
6. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 25.327 20.00 0.000 0.00 25.327 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 32.812 19.00 0.000 0.00 32.812 0.00
8. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 33.516 18.00 0.000 0.00 33.516 0.00
9. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 49.966 17.00 0.000 0.00 49.966 0.00
10. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 5.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.520 0.00
2. BURLESON, KENZI (HL) MIDWAY, TX 5.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.520 0.00
3. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 7.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.080 0.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 7.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.080 0.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX 7.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.720 0.00
6. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 7.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.720 0.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. EVELO, KIRBY (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HUMPHREY, JASMINE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. KROLCZYK, LUKE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 9.700 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.700 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 10.240 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.240 0.00
3. KROLCZYK, LUKE CYPRESS, TX 15.470 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.470 0.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX 15.730 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.730 0.00
5. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 19.680 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.680 0.00
6. REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX 22.020 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.020 0.00
7. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 23.630 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.630 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, JAVIEN EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. WILSON, JAYDEN EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 5.000 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.000 0.00
2. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 5.560 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.560 0.00
3. ISELT, CLAY LINCOLN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.537 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.537 0.00
2. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 10.506 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.506 0.00
3. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 10.636 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.636 0.00
4. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 11.056 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.056 0.00
5. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 11.465 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.465 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 13.015 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.015 0.00
7. WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX 13.369 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.369 0.00
8. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 14.297 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.297 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 14.554 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.554 0.00
10. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 18.967 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.967 0.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.258 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.258 0.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.628 24.00 0.000 0.00 23.628 0.00
3. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 23.723 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.723 0.00
4. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 25.770 22.00 0.000 0.00 25.770 0.00
5. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 25.810 21.00 0.000 0.00 25.810 0.00
6. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.336 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.336 0.00
7. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 26.365 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.365 0.00
8. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 27.390 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.390 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 28.562 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.562 0.00
10. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 29.022 16.00 0.000 0.00 29.022 0.00
11. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 32.051 15.00 0.000 0.00 32.051 0.00
12. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 36.614 14.00 0.000 0.00 36.614 0.00
13. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 40.082 13.00 0.000 0.00 40.082 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.928 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.928 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 15.059 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.059 0.00
3. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 15.599 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.599 0.00
4. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.889 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.889 0.00
5. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 15.898 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.898 0.00
6. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 16.810 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.810 0.00
7. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 18.079 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.079 0.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 18.446 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.446 0.00
9. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 18.767 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.767 0.00
10. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 20.040 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.040 0.00
11. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 20.318 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.318 0.00
12. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 20.493 14.00 0.000 0.00 20.493 0.00
13. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 20.759 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.759 0.00
14. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 26.340 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.340 0.00
15. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. ISELT, CLAY (HL) LINCOLN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
10. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
11. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
12. KROLCZYK, LUKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
13. EVELO, KIRBY (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
14. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
15. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 7.820 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.820 0.00
16. BAIRD, DYLAN (HL) SIMONTON, TX 7.820 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.820 0.00
17. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 13.240 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.240 0.00
18. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 13.240 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.240 0.00
19. GIESE, BLAIR (C) (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 19.800 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.800 0.00
20. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 19.800 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.800 0.00