Scores Listing for Cotulla - Sat(03/25/2017-Cotulla, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 2.830 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.830 0.00
2. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 3.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.080 0.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 5.490 23.00 0.000 0.00 5.490 0.00
4. BAIRD, DYLAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. ROBLES, ERIC CIBILO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BAUERLE, TYLER JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 17.255 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.255 0.00
2. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.267 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.267 0.00
3. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 17.559 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.559 0.00
4. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 17.626 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.626 0.00
5. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 17.920 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.920 0.00
6. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 18.223 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.223 0.00
7. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.268 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.268 0.00
8. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.399 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.399 0.00
9. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 18.474 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.474 0.00
10. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 18.568 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.568 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 18.928 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.928 0.00
12. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 19.252 15.00 0.000 0.00 19.252 0.00
13. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 19.884 14.00 0.000 0.00 19.884 0.00
14. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 20.331 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.331 0.00
15. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 22.636 12.00 0.000 0.00 22.636 0.00
16. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 23.010 11.00 0.000 0.00 23.010 0.00
17. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.585 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.585 0.00
2. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.616 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.616 0.00
3. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.929 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.929 0.00
4. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 10.086 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.086 0.00
5. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 11.113 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.113 0.00
6. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 11.884 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.884 0.00
7. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 12.240 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.240 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 3.280 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.280 0.00
2. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 3.440 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.440 0.00
3. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 3.830 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.830 0.00
4. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 3.940 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.940 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.110 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.110 0.00
6. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 18.130 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.130 0.00
7. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 8.780 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.780 0.00
2. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 8.900 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.900 0.00
3. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 10.120 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.120 0.00
4. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 10.190 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.190 0.00
5. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 11.120 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.120 0.00
6. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 11.860 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.860 0.00
7. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 12.030 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.030 0.00
8. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.810 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.810 0.00
9. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 13.230 16.50 0.000 0.00 13.230 0.00
10. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 13.230 16.50 0.000 0.00 13.230 0.00
11. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 13.580 15.00 0.000 0.00 13.580 0.00
12. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 25.400 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.400 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 26.380 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.380 0.00
14. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 28.540 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.540 0.00
15. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.785 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.785 0.00
2. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.036 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.036 0.00
3. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 21.103 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.103 0.00
4. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 21.656 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.656 0.00
5. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 22.350 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.350 0.00
6. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 22.525 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.525 0.00
7. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 22.837 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.837 0.00
8. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 23.131 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.131 0.00
9. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 24.954 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.954 0.00
10. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 25.682 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.682 0.00
11. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 25.869 16.00 0.000 0.00 25.869 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 26.939 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.939 0.00
13. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 27.724 14.00 0.000 0.00 27.724 0.00
14. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 28.184 13.00 0.000 0.00 28.184 0.00
15. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 28.444 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.444 0.00
16. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 30.844 11.00 0.000 0.00 30.844 0.00
17. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 35.412 10.00 0.000 0.00 35.412 0.00
18. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.290 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.290 0.00
2. PINKSTON, ACEY (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 6.290 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.290 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 8.600 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.600 0.00
4. LOWMAN, HAILEE (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 8.600 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.600 0.00
5. CREWS, SAM (C) (HD) GOLIAD, TX 10.140 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.140 0.00
6. STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 10.140 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.140 0.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 10.210 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.210 0.00
8. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 10.210 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.210 0.00
9. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 10.940 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.940 0.00
10. DODSON, RYLEE (HL) SABINAL, TX 10.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.940 0.00
11. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 20.440 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.440 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 20.440 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.440 0.00
13. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 22.360 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.360 0.00
14. VELA, VICTORIA (HL) ZAPATA, TX 22.360 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.360 0.00
15. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. AASBO, MADDIE (HL) ASHERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 21.850 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.850 0.00
2. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 28.070 24.00 0.000 0.00 28.070 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 53.240 23.00 0.000 0.00 53.240 0.00
4. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 16.918 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.918 0.00
2. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.202 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.202 0.00
3. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 17.413 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.413 0.00
4. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 17.463 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.463 0.00
5. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.662 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.662 0.00
6. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 17.901 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.901 0.00
7. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 17.935 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.935 0.00
8. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 18.154 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.154 0.00
9. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 18.228 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.228 0.00
10. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 18.623 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.623 0.00
11. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 18.704 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.704 0.00
12. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 18.971 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.971 0.00
13. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 20.240 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.240 0.00
14. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PEELER, ANNABETH FLORESVILLE, TX 3.200 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.200 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 3.950 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.950 0.00
3. WHITLOW, WHITLEE BEEVILLE, TX 4.070 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.070 0.00
4. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 7.290 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.290 0.00
2. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 7.370 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.370 0.00
3. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 7.460 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.460 0.00
4. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 8.390 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.390 0.00
5. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 8.420 20.50 0.000 0.00 8.420 0.00
6. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 8.420 20.50 0.000 0.00 8.420 0.00
7. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 9.050 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.050 0.00
8. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 10.830 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.830 0.00
9. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 12.510 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.510 0.00
10. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 13.050 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.050 0.00
11. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 21.948 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.948 0.00
2. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 22.022 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.022 0.00
3. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 22.075 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.075 0.00
4. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 22.143 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.143 0.00
5. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 22.338 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.338 0.00
6. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 23.428 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.428 0.00
7. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 23.959 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.959 0.00
8. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 24.141 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.141 0.00
9. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 25.018 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.018 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 26.065 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.065 0.00
11. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 26.291 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.291 0.00
12. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 26.588 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.588 0.00
13. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 26.858 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.858 0.00
14. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 5.830 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.830 0.00
2. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 5.830 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.830 0.00
3. GREEN, TANNER (HD) COTULLA, TX 8.040 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.040 0.00
4. BRATTON, JENNA (HL) BRYAN, TX 8.040 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.040 0.00
5. MITCHELL, WELLS (HD) STOCKDALE, TX 9.470 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.470 0.00
6. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 9.470 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.470 0.00
7. JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX 9.550 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.550 0.00
8. SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 9.550 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.550 0.00
9. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 10.490 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.490 0.00
10. BRYCE, MACKENZIE (HL) FALFURRIAS, TX 10.490 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.490 0.00
11. POLLOCK, WILL (HD) (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 12.010 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.010 0.00
12. GLASS, TAYLOR (C) (HL) GONZALES, TX 12.010 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.010 0.00
13. BROWN, CALL (HD) SINTON, TX 24.600 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.600 0.00
14. WHITLOW, WHITLEE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 24.600 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.600 0.00
15. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. BRATTON, JENNA (C) (HL) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MOORE, LOGAN (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. HOWTON, RYLEE (C) (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BENNIGHT, BAILEY (HL) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GREEN, TANNER COTULLA, TX 9.800 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.800 0.00
2. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 10.640 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.640 0.00
3. FRETWELL, CASH PLEASANTON, TX 11.840 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.840 0.00
4. JEFFREY, JASPER HARWOOD, TX 11.860 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.860 0.00
5. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 12.210 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.210 0.00
6. MOORE, MASON PLEASANTON, TX 13.520 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.520 0.00
7. MITCHELL, WELLS STOCKDALE, TX 13.830 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.830 0.00
8. MOORE, LOGAN PLEASANTON, TX 20.330 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.330 0.00
9. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 22.530 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.530 0.00
10. BLUNTZER, ARLIS ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. POLLOCK, WILL (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GREEN, TANNER COTULLA, TX 6.160 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.160 0.00
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 8.300 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.300 0.00
3. ISELT, CLAY LINCOLN, TX 9.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.150 0.00
4. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 10.150 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.150 0.00
5. POLLOCK, WILL (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.481 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.481 0.00
2. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 9.491 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.491 0.00
3. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 10.753 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.753 0.00
4. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.848 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.848 0.00
5. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 11.592 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.592 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 12.338 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.338 0.00
7. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 12.565 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.565 0.00
8. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 12.829 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.829 0.00
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 13.254 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.254 0.00
10. SMITH, RHODY DILLEY, TX 14.119 16.00 0.000 0.00 14.119 0.00
11. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 16.856 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.856 0.00
12. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 19.093 14.00 0.000 0.00 19.093 0.00
13. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 21.310 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.310 0.00
2. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 22.226 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.226 0.00
3. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 23.891 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.891 0.00
4. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 24.079 22.00 0.000 0.00 24.079 0.00
5. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 24.092 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.092 0.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 26.570 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.570 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 27.836 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.836 0.00
8. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 30.839 18.00 0.000 0.00 30.839 0.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 32.217 17.00 0.000 0.00 32.217 0.00
10. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 32.360 16.00 0.000 0.00 32.360 0.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 33.186 15.00 0.000 0.00 33.186 0.00
12. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 33.249 14.00 0.000 0.00 33.249 0.00
13. SMITH, RHODY DILLEY, TX 34.461 13.00 0.000 0.00 34.461 0.00
14. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 43.236 12.00 0.000 0.00 43.236 0.00
15. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 18.115 25.00 0.000 0.00 18.115 0.00
2. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 18.236 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.236 0.00
3. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 18.507 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.507 0.00
4. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 18.680 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.680 0.00
5. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 18.753 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.753 0.00
6. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 18.883 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.883 0.00
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 19.022 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.022 0.00
8. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 19.206 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.206 0.00
9. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 20.644 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.644 0.00
10. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 20.746 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.746 0.00
11. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 21.530 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.530 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 21.769 14.00 0.000 0.00 21.769 0.00
13. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.488 13.00 0.000 0.00 23.488 0.00
14. SMITH, RHODY DILLEY, TX 26.714 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.714 0.00
15. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 28.029 11.00 0.000 0.00 28.029 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 29.718 10.00 0.000 0.00 29.718 0.00
17. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. POLLOCK, WILL (HD) (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. BENNIGHT, BAILEY (HL) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. BAIRD, LOGAN (C) (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. BAUERLE, TYLER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
10. BROWN, JOSEPH (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
11. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
12. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
13. FRETWELL, KADI (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
14. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
15. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
16. BROWN, CALL (HL) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
18. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
19. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
20. MENDIETTA, TRES (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
21. HENNIG, L.C. (HD) MATHIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
22. CAMPOS, BRADY (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
23. BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 8.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.020 0.00
24. VALENTA, COLTON (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 8.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.020 0.00
25. BOX, TALON (HD) COTULLA, TX 9.200 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.200 0.00
26. STOREY, ANDREW (HL) COTULLA, TX 9.200 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.200 0.00
27. GREEN, TANNER (HD) COTULLA, TX 9.450 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.450 0.00
28. MITCHELL, WELLS (HL) STOCKDALE, TX 9.450 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.450 0.00
29. FRETWELL, CASH (C) (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 14.830 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.830 0.00
30. BAIRD, DYLAN (HL) SIMONTON, TX 14.830 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.830 0.00
31. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 15.140 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.140 0.00
32. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 15.140 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.140 0.00
33. VELA, VICTORIA (HD) ZAPATA, TX 17.670 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.670 0.00
34. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 17.670 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.670 0.00