Scores Listing for Cotulla - Sun(03/26/2017-Cotulla, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.510 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.510 0.00
2. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 3.000 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.000 0.00
3. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. BAUERLE, TYLER JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. ROBLES, ERIC CIBILO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.117 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.117 0.00
2. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.139 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.139 0.00
3. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 17.154 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.154 0.00
4. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 17.430 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.430 0.00
5. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 17.537 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.537 0.00
6. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.813 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.813 0.00
7. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 17.815 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.815 0.00
8. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 17.824 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.824 0.00
9. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.164 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.164 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 18.258 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.258 0.00
11. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 18.374 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.374 0.00
12. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 18.437 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.437 0.00
13. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.557 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.557 0.00
14. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 18.958 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.958 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.347 12.00 0.000 0.00 19.347 0.00
16. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 22.449 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.449 0.00
17. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 22.685 10.00 0.000 0.00 22.685 0.00
18. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 24.384 9.00 0.000 0.00 24.384 0.00
19. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.641 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.641 0.00
2. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.646 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.646 0.00
3. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 10.200 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.200 0.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 11.130 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.130 0.00
5. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 11.158 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.158 0.00
6. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 11.213 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.213 0.00
7. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 11.406 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.406 0.00
8. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 14.988 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.988 0.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 2.590 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.590 0.00
2. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 3.520 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.520 0.00
3. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 4.520 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.520 0.00
4. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 9.210 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.210 0.00
5. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 7.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.520 0.00
2. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 8.190 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.190 0.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.160 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.160 0.00
4. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.280 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.280 0.00
5. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 9.700 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.700 0.00
6. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 9.810 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.810 0.00
7. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 10.260 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.260 0.00
8. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 10.980 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.980 0.00
9. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 11.660 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.660 0.00
10. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 11.980 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.980 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 12.700 15.00 0.000 0.00 12.700 0.00
12. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.880 14.00 0.000 0.00 12.880 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.220 13.00 0.000 0.00 19.220 0.00
14. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 28.410 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.410 0.00
15. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 20.386 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.386 0.00
2. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 20.408 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.408 0.00
3. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.695 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.695 0.00
4. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 21.122 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.122 0.00
5. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.198 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.198 0.00
6. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 21.368 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.368 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 21.781 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.781 0.00
8. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 22.292 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.292 0.00
9. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 23.202 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.202 0.00
10. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 23.472 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.472 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 23.639 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.639 0.00
12. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 23.998 15.00 0.000 0.00 23.998 0.00
13. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 24.263 14.00 0.000 0.00 24.263 0.00
14. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 24.710 13.00 0.000 0.00 24.710 0.00
15. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 27.489 12.00 0.000 0.00 27.489 0.00
16. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 27.661 11.00 0.000 0.00 27.661 0.00
17. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 27.765 10.00 0.000 0.00 27.765 0.00
18. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 31.450 9.00 0.000 0.00 31.450 0.00
19. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 6.020 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.020 0.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 6.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.020 0.00
3. CREWS, SAM (C) (HD) GOLIAD, TX 6.610 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.610 0.00
4. STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 6.610 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.610 0.00
5. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 7.390 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.390 0.00
6. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 7.390 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.390 0.00
7. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 8.320 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.320 0.00
8. AASBO, MADDIE (HL) ASHERTON, TX 8.320 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.320 0.00
9. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 10.610 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.610 0.00
10. DODSON, RYLEE (HL) SABINAL, TX 10.610 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.610 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 15.680 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.680 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 15.680 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.680 0.00
13. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 16.290 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.290 0.00
14. CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX 16.290 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.290 0.00
15. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 17.360 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.360 0.00
16. LOWMAN, HAILEE (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.360 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.360 0.00
17. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 17.410 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.410 0.00
18. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.410 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.410 0.00
19. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. CREWS, SAM (C) (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. PINKSTON, ACEY (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. VELA, VICTORIA (HL) ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.380 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.380 0.00
2. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 16.310 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.310 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 27.640 23.00 0.000 0.00 27.640 0.00
4. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 30.440 22.00 0.000 0.00 30.440 0.00
5. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 16.802 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.802 0.00
2. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.121 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.121 0.00
3. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 17.272 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.272 0.00
4. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 17.502 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.502 0.00
5. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 17.594 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.594 0.00
6. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 17.627 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.627 0.00
7. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 17.818 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.818 0.00
8. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.911 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.911 0.00
9. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 17.984 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.984 0.00
10. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 18.080 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.080 0.00
11. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 18.101 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.101 0.00
12. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 18.162 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.162 0.00
13. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 18.427 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.427 0.00
14. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 18.444 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.444 0.00
15. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 18.720 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.720 0.00
16. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 18.810 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.810 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 3.060 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.060 0.00
2. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 3.960 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.960 0.00
3. WHITLOW, WHITLEE BEEVILLE, TX 8.760 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.760 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. PEELER, ANNABETH FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 7.270 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.270 0.00
3. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 7.520 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.520 0.00
4. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 7.670 22.50 0.000 0.00 7.670 0.00
5. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 7.670 22.50 0.000 0.00 7.670 0.00
6. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 9.830 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.830 0.00
7. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 10.430 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.430 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 11.120 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.120 0.00
9. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 11.820 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.820 0.00
10. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 13.340 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.340 0.00
11. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 19.640 16.00 0.000 0.00 19.640 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 21.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.020 0.00
2. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 21.081 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.081 0.00
3. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 21.475 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.475 0.00
4. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 21.747 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.747 0.00
5. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 22.089 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.089 0.00
6. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 22.602 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.602 0.00
7. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 23.119 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.119 0.00
8. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 26.883 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.883 0.00
9. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 26.939 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.939 0.00
10. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 29.605 16.00 0.000 0.00 29.605 0.00
11. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 30.618 15.00 0.000 0.00 30.618 0.00
12. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 32.944 14.00 0.000 0.00 32.944 0.00
13. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 38.648 13.00 0.000 0.00 38.648 0.00
14. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 46.283 12.00 0.000 0.00 46.283 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MITCHELL, WELLS (HD) STOCKDALE, TX 6.290 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.290 0.00
2. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 6.290 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.290 0.00
3. GREEN, TANNER (HD) COTULLA, TX 6.370 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.370 0.00
4. BRATTON, JENNA (HL) BRYAN, TX 6.370 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.370 0.00
5. POLLOCK, WILL (HD) (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 9.470 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.470 0.00
6. HOWTON, RYLEE (C) (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 9.470 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.470 0.00
7. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 16.300 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.300 0.00
8. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 16.300 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.300 0.00
9. JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX 17.070 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.070 0.00
10. SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 17.070 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.070 0.00
11. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 19.070 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.070 0.00
12. BRYCE, MACKENZIE (HL) FALFURRIAS, TX 19.070 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.070 0.00
13. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MOORE, LOGAN (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. BRATTON, JENNA (C) (HL) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. BROWN, CALL (HD) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. WHITLOW, WHITLEE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GLASS, TAYLOR (C) (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BENNIGHT, BAILEY (HL) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 10.210 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.210 0.00
2. MITCHELL, WELLS STOCKDALE, TX 10.740 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.740 0.00
3. JEFFREY, JASPER HARWOOD, TX 10.960 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.960 0.00
4. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER PLEASANTON, TX 11.340 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.340 0.00
5. MOORE, LOGAN PLEASANTON, TX 11.560 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.560 0.00
6. BLUNTZER, ARLIS ROBSTOWN, TX 12.410 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.410 0.00
7. GREEN, TANNER COTULLA, TX 13.450 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.450 0.00
8. FRETWELL, CASH PLEASANTON, TX 13.670 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.670 0.00
9. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 16.730 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.730 0.00
10. POLLOCK, WILL (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MOORE, MASON PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 6.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.020 0.00
2. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 6.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.270 0.00
3. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 9.800 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.800 0.00
4. ISELT, CLAY LINCOLN, TX 14.480 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.480 0.00
5. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. GREEN, TANNER COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. POLLOCK, WILL (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.426 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.426 0.00
2. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 9.440 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.440 0.00
3. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 10.294 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.294 0.00
4. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 10.788 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.788 0.00
5. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 11.375 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.375 0.00
6. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 11.494 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.494 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 11.864 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.864 0.00
8. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 12.772 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.772 0.00
9. SMITH, RHODY DILLEY, TX 12.806 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.806 0.00
10. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 13.393 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.393 0.00
11. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.618 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.618 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 16.952 14.00 0.000 0.00 16.952 0.00
13. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 22.924 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.924 0.00
14. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 21.279 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.279 0.00
2. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 22.862 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.862 0.00
3. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 23.991 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.991 0.00
4. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 25.126 22.00 0.000 0.00 25.126 0.00
5. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 25.894 21.00 0.000 0.00 25.894 0.00
6. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 26.576 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.576 0.00
7. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 27.973 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.973 0.00
8. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 33.653 18.00 0.000 0.00 33.653 0.00
9. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 34.457 17.00 0.000 0.00 34.457 0.00
10. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 40.746 16.00 0.000 0.00 40.746 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, RHODY DILLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 17.852 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.852 0.00
2. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 18.001 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.001 0.00
3. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 18.071 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.071 0.00
4. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 18.542 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.542 0.00
5. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 18.680 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.680 0.00
6. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 19.132 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.132 0.00
7. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 19.227 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.227 0.00
8. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 20.165 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.165 0.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 20.362 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.362 0.00
10. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 20.556 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.556 0.00
11. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 20.962 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.962 0.00
12. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 23.268 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.268 0.00
13. SMITH, RHODY DILLEY, TX 23.528 13.00 0.000 0.00 23.528 0.00
14. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 24.313 12.00 0.000 0.00 24.313 0.00
15. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 24.701 11.00 0.000 0.00 24.701 0.00
16. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.341 10.00 0.000 0.00 28.341 0.00
17. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 29.407 9.00 0.000 0.00 29.407 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 9.370 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.370 0.00
2. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 9.370 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.370 0.00
3. HENNIG, L.C. (HD) MATHIS, TX 10.720 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.720 0.00
4. CAMPOS, BRADY (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 10.720 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.720 0.00
5. VELA, VICTORIA (HD) ZAPATA, TX 13.450 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.450 0.00
6. BENNIGHT, BAILEY (HL) BASTROP, TX 13.450 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.450 0.00
7. FRETWELL, KADI (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 15.120 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.120 0.00
8. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 15.120 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.120 0.00
9. VELA, VICTORIA (C) (HD) ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. BROWN, CALL (HL) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BAUERLE, TYLER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. BROWN, JOSEPH (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (C) (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. BAIRD, LOGAN (C) (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. BAIRD, DYLAN (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. WEAVER, BRAEDON (C) (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. GREEN, TANNER (HD) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. MITCHELL, WELLS (HL) STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. MENDIETTA, TRES (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. VALENTA, COLTON (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. BOX, TALON (HD) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. STOREY, ANDREW (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00