Scores Listing for CNB - Edna - Sat(04/01/2017-Edna, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 2.540 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.540 0.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.740 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.740 0.00
3. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 2.830 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.830 0.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.900 22.00 0.000 0.00 2.900 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.450 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.450 0.00
6. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 3.780 20.00 0.000 0.00 3.780 0.00
7. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 5.280 19.00 0.000 0.00 5.280 0.00
8. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 12.530 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
9. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 12.540 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.540 0.00
10. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BAIRD, DYLAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.923 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.923 0.00
2. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 17.005 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.005 0.00
3. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.175 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.175 0.00
4. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 17.245 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.245 0.00
5. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.281 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.281 0.00
6. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.553 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.553 0.00
7. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 17.962 18.50 0.000 0.00 17.962 0.00
8. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 17.962 18.50 0.000 0.00 17.962 0.00
9. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 18.002 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.002 0.00
10. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 18.061 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.061 0.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.068 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.068 0.00
12. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 18.076 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.076 0.00
13. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.204 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.204 0.00
14. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 18.330 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.330 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 18.766 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.766 0.00
16. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 21.705 10.00 0.000 0.00 21.705 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 22.079 9.00 0.000 0.00 22.079 0.00
18. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 22.775 8.00 0.000 0.00 22.775 0.00
19. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 24.232 7.00 0.000 0.00 24.232 0.00
20. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 24.352 6.00 0.000 0.00 24.352 0.00
21. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 9.567 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.567 0.00
2. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 9.608 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.608 0.00
3. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 10.560 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.560 0.00
4. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 10.613 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.613 0.00
5. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 11.271 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.271 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 14.167 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.167 0.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 14.586 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.586 0.00
8. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 3.370 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.370 0.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 3.650 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.650 0.00
3. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 3.960 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.960 0.00
4. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 3.990 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.990 0.00
5. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 4.550 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.550 0.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 5.530 20.00 0.000 0.00 5.530 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 7.490 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.490 0.00
2. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 8.330 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.330 0.00
3. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 9.040 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.040 0.00
4. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.350 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.350 0.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 9.850 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.850 0.00
6. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 10.240 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.240 0.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 10.670 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.670 0.00
8. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 10.930 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.930 0.00
9. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 12.330 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.330 0.00
10. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 14.110 16.00 0.000 0.00 14.110 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 25.270 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.270 0.00
12. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 30.190 14.00 0.000 0.00 30.190 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OUTHIER, MADISON UTOPIA, TX 20.825 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.825 0.00
2. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 20.968 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.968 0.00
3. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 21.323 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.323 0.00
4. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 21.435 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.435 0.00
5. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 21.545 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.545 0.00
6. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.798 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.798 0.00
7. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.897 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.897 0.00
8. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 21.929 18.00 0.000 0.00 21.929 0.00
9. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 22.000 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.000 0.00
10. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 23.142 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.142 0.00
11. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 23.821 15.00 0.000 0.00 23.821 0.00
12. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 25.316 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.316 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 25.744 13.00 0.000 0.00 25.744 0.00
14. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 26.233 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.233 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 28.196 11.00 0.000 0.00 28.196 0.00
16. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 30.196 10.00 0.000 0.00 30.196 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.580 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.580 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 6.580 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.580 0.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 7.160 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.160 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 7.160 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.160 0.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 7.890 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.890 0.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 7.890 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.890 0.00
7. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 9.850 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.850 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (C) (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 9.850 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.850 0.00
9. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 12.080 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.080 0.00
10. MILLER, ASPEN (C) (HL) SANTA FE, TX 12.080 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.080 0.00
11. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 17.450 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.450 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, CARLI (C) (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 17.450 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.450 0.00
13. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. OUTHIER, MADISON (HL) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. WILHELM, WESTON (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. PIERCE, PAISLEY (C) (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 10.070 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.070 0.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.670 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.670 0.00
3. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 12.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.150 0.00
4. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 13.050 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.050 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 13.090 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.090 0.00
6. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 13.190 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.190 0.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 14.380 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.380 0.00
8. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 16.600 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.600 0.00
9. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 17.710 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.710 0.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 19.240 16.00 0.000 0.00 19.240 0.00
11. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 16.992 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.992 0.00
2. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 17.030 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.030 0.00
3. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.071 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.071 0.00
4. GUBERT, CHEYENNE (N/M) HUNGERFORD, TX 17.084 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.084 0.00
5. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 17.183 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.183 0.00
6. WIKTORIK, LEXALEY JO HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.367 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.367 0.00
7. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 17.493 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.493 0.00
8. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.551 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.551 0.00
9. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.806 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.806 0.00
10. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 18.865 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.865 0.00
11. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 19.205 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.205 0.00
12. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 21.572 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.572 0.00
13. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 22.007 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.007 0.00
14. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.175 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.175 0.00
15. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 22.537 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.537 0.00
16. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 22.798 12.00 0.000 0.00 22.798 0.00
17. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.764 11.00 0.000 0.00 23.764 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 3.060 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.060 0.00
2. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 3.180 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.180 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, HANNAH KATY, TX 3.410 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.410 0.00
4. WHITLOW, WHITLEE BEEVILLE, TX 3.860 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.860 0.00
5. GUBERT, CHEYENNE (N/M) HUNGERFORD, TX 4.710 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.710 0.00
6. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. GHORMLEY, ALY (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. ZAPALAC, AVA SMITHVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. WIKTORIK, LEXALEY JO HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 7.740 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.740 0.00
2. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 8.920 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.920 0.00
3. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 9.370 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.370 0.00
4. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.530 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.530 0.00
5. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 10.120 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.120 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, HANNAH KATY, TX 10.210 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.210 0.00
7. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 10.220 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.220 0.00
8. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 10.570 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.570 0.00
9. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 11.340 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.340 0.00
10. GHORMLEY, ALY (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 11.550 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.550 0.00
11. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 14.760 16.00 0.000 0.00 14.760 0.00
12. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 17.060 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.060 0.00
13. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 20.497 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.497 0.00
2. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 21.406 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.406 0.00
3. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 21.605 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.605 0.00
4. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 21.872 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.872 0.00
5. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 22.284 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.284 0.00
6. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 24.765 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.765 0.00
7. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 26.101 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.101 0.00
8. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 26.669 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.669 0.00
9. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 27.154 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.154 0.00
10. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.471 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.471 0.00
11. GHORMLEY, ALY (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 30.471 0.00 0.000 0.00 30.471 0.00
12. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 35.621 15.00 0.000 0.00 35.621 0.00
13. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 36.781 14.00 0.000 0.00 36.781 0.00
14. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX 6.740 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.740 0.00
2. SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 6.740 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.740 0.00
3. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 7.750 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.750 0.00
4. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 7.750 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.750 0.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX 9.280 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.280 0.00
6. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 9.280 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.280 0.00
7. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 10.840 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.840 0.00
8. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 10.840 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.840 0.00
9. BROWN, CALL (HD) SINTON, TX 15.130 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.130 0.00
10. WHITLOW, WHITLEE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 15.130 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.130 0.00
11. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 15.190 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.190 0.00
12. DAWSON, PAIGE (HL) BURTON, TX 15.190 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.190 0.00
13. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. HUMPHREY, JASMINE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. BRATTON, JENNA (HL) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. MENDIETTA, JOSE (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 11.060 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.060 0.00
2. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 11.200 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.200 0.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX 13.770 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.770 0.00
4. JEFFREY, JASPER HARWOOD, TX 20.280 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.280 0.00
5. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 24.820 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.820 0.00
6. WOOD, SLADE NEEDVILLE, TX 46.420 20.00 0.000 0.00 46.420 0.00
7. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, JAVIEN EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BLUNTZER, ARLIS ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. WILSON, JAYDEN EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MENDIETTA, JOSE RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 4.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.120 0.00
2. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 5.580 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.580 0.00
3. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 8.930 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.930 0.00
4. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 19.220 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.220 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, JOSE RIVIERA, TX 38.310 21.00 0.000 0.00 38.310 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.612 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.612 0.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.634 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.634 0.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.362 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.362 0.00
4. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 9.394 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.394 0.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.395 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.395 0.00
6. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 9.763 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.763 0.00
7. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 9.928 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.928 0.00
8. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 10.764 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.764 0.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 10.777 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.777 0.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 10.833 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.833 0.00
11. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 10.931 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.931 0.00
12. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 11.026 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.026 0.00
13. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 11.183 13.00 0.000 0.00 11.183 0.00
14. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 12.509 12.00 0.000 0.00 12.509 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 13.048 11.00 0.000 0.00 13.048 0.00
16. WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX 13.843 10.00 0.000 0.00 13.843 0.00
17. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 13.856 9.00 0.000 0.00 13.856 0.00
18. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 14.293 8.00 0.000 0.00 14.293 0.00
19. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 14.372 7.00 0.000 0.00 14.372 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.849 6.00 0.000 0.00 14.849 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.022 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.022 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.392 23.50 0.000 0.00 21.392 0.00
3. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.392 23.50 0.000 0.00 21.392 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.242 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.242 0.00
5. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 22.589 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.589 0.00
6. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.092 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.092 0.00
7. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.522 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.522 0.00
8. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 25.542 18.00 0.000 0.00 25.542 0.00
9. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 26.899 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.899 0.00
10. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 26.981 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.981 0.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 28.331 15.00 0.000 0.00 28.331 0.00
12. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 28.360 14.00 0.000 0.00 28.360 0.00
13. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 30.170 13.00 0.000 0.00 30.170 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 30.792 12.00 0.000 0.00 30.792 0.00
15. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 34.770 11.00 0.000 0.00 34.770 0.00
16. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 35.194 10.00 0.000 0.00 35.194 0.00
17. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.471 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.471 0.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.979 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.979 0.00
3. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 17.417 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.417 0.00
4. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 17.427 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.427 0.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.673 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.673 0.00
6. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 17.714 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.714 0.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.975 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.975 0.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 18.121 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.121 0.00
9. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 18.425 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.425 0.00
10. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 18.470 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.470 0.00
11. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 19.020 15.00 0.000 0.00 19.020 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 19.291 14.00 0.000 0.00 19.291 0.00
13. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 20.988 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.988 0.00
14. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.650 12.00 0.000 0.00 21.650 0.00
15. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 21.985 11.00 0.000 0.00 21.985 0.00
16. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 24.047 10.00 0.000 0.00 24.047 0.00
17. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 25.654 9.00 0.000 0.00 25.654 0.00
18. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 25.655 8.00 0.000 0.00 25.655 0.00
19. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 33.965 7.00 0.000 0.00 33.965 0.00
20. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 6.090 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.090 0.00
2. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 6.090 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.090 0.00
3. GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 11.410 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.410 0.00
4. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX 11.410 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.410 0.00
5. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 14.810 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.810 0.00
6. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 14.810 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.810 0.00
7. BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 16.150 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.150 0.00
8. VALENTA, COLTON (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 16.150 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.150 0.00
9. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 20.420 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.420 0.00
10. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 20.420 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.420 0.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MENDIETTA, JOSE (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. BAIRD, DYLAN (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. PINEDA, VICTORIA (HL) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. HENNIG, L.C. (HD) MATHIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. CAMPOS, BRADY (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. WEAVER, BRAEDON (C) (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. WOOD, SLADE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. WIKTORIK, LEXALEY JO (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. PHILLIPS, HANNAH (HL) KATY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. FRIEDEL, KALEB (HD) YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. BROWN, CALL (HL) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00