Scores Listing for CNB - Edna - Sat(03/21/2020-Edna, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
2. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX Saturday Performance
3. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
4. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
5. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
6. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX Saturday Performance
7. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX Saturday Performance
8. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
10. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
11. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
12. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX Saturday Performance
13. FEWELL, MALLORIE CASTROVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
14. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
15. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX Saturday Performance
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
17. TOWNSEND, TEXAS ATASCOSA, TX Saturday Performance
JR CLOVERLEAF
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX Saturday Performance
2. RIOS, SHAE CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
3. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
4. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
6. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX Saturday Performance
7. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
8. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX Saturday Performance
9. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
10. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
12. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
13. BULL, GRACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
14. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
15. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
16. ALTAMIRANO, III, MAXIMO (N/M) DEL RIO, TX Saturday Performance
17. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX Saturday Performance
18. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
19. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
20. MOBBS, TIMBERLY HARWOOD, TX Saturday Performance
21. RIOS, SIENNA CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
22. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO, TX Saturday Performance
23. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
JR FIGURE 8
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
2. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
3. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO, TX Saturday Performance
4. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
5. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
6. BULL, GRACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
7. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
8. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
9. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
10. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
11. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
12. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX Saturday Performance
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX Saturday Performance
3. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX Saturday Performance
5. MOBBS, TIMBERLY HARWOOD, TX Saturday Performance
6. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
7. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
9. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
10. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
11. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
12. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX Saturday Performance
13. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX Saturday Performance
14. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
JR GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX Saturday Performance
3. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX Saturday Performance
4. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX Saturday Performance
6. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
7. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
8. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
9. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
10. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
11. RIOS, SIENNA CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
12. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
13. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
14. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
15. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX Saturday Performance
16. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
17. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
18. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
19. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
20. RIOS, SHAE CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
21. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
JR POLES
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ALTAMIRANO, III, MAXIMO (N/M) DEL RIO, TX Saturday Performance
2. MOBBS, TIMBERLY HARWOOD, TX Saturday Performance
3. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
4. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
5. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
6. BULL, GRACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
8. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
10. MEYER, MADISON MEYERSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
11. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
12. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
13. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO, TX Saturday Performance
14. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
15. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
16. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX Saturday Performance
17. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
18. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
19. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
20. RIOS, SHAE CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
21. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
22. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX Saturday Performance
JR RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. EHLINGER, RYAN (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
2. HAYDEN, EMMA (HL) GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
2. STARNS, ZANE (HD) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
3. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
4. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX Saturday Performance
4. WOODS, CARSYN (HL) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
5. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER (HD) KERRVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
5. JAMES, JOSEY (HL) BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
6. KIBBY, CLARK (HD) BASTROP, TX Saturday Performance
7. ODELL, BILL CODY (HD) LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
7. SMITH, MATTIE (HL) FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
8. TOWNSEND, TEXAS (HD) ATASCOSA, TX Saturday Performance
9. BASS, KACEY (HL) BRENHAM, TX Saturday Performance
9. WETZEL, KADE (HD) SANTA FE, TX Saturday Performance
10. NETTLES, KADE (HD) SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
11. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX Saturday Performance
11. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX Saturday Performance
12. SHELTON, BARRETT (HD) GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
12. SHELTON, TAWNI (HL) GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
13. DANIELL, ACE (HD) EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
14. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
15. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
JR TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
3. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
4. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX Saturday Performance
5. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
6. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX Saturday Performance
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
8. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX Saturday Performance
9. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
10. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
11. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
12. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX Saturday Performance
SR CLOVERLEAF
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
2. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Saturday Performance
4. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
5. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
6. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX Saturday Performance
7. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
8. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX Saturday Performance
9. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX Saturday Performance
10. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
11. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX Saturday Performance
12. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX Saturday Performance
13. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX Saturday Performance
14. THIBODEAUX, SADIE SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
15. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX Saturday Performance
16. WICKER, ABIGAIL DANBURY, TX Saturday Performance
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
2. MOBBS, TAYLOR HARWOOD, TX Saturday Performance
3. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
4. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
5. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
6. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX Saturday Performance
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Saturday Performance
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
10. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
SR GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX Saturday Performance
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
3. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
4. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
6. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX Saturday Performance
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Saturday Performance
SR POLES
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX Saturday Performance
2. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
3. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX Saturday Performance
4. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
5. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
6. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX Saturday Performance
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Saturday Performance
9. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX Saturday Performance
10. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
11. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX Saturday Performance
12. THIBODEAUX, SADIE SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
13. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
14. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
15. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX Saturday Performance
16. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX Saturday Performance
SR RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
2. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
3. OHRT, AMY (HL) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
3. OHRT, CLINT (HD) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
4. CANALES, TRESTON (HD) (N/M) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
5. EHLINGER, TYLER (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
6. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
8. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
9. MIGURA, SETH (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
10. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
SR TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
2. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
4. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
7. THIBODEAUX, SADIE SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
8. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
9. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
10. CANALES, TRESTON (N/M) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
11. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR BKY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX Saturday Performance
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX Saturday Performance
2. JEMIGAN, TILA ANN (N/M) , Saturday Performance
3. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX Saturday Performance
4. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
5. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
6. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
7. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
8. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
9. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
10. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
11. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
12. RAUSCHUBER, ALYSON SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR POLES
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. RAUSCHUBER, ALYSON SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
2. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
3. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
4. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
5. JEMIGAN, TILA ANN (N/M) , Saturday Performance
6. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX Saturday Performance
7. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
8. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX Saturday Performance
10. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
11. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
12. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX Saturday Performance
13. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. RAUSCHUBER, ALYSON SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
2. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX Saturday Performance
3. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX Saturday Performance
5. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
6. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
7. BAILEY, PEYTON GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
8. JEMIGAN, TILA ANN (N/M) , Saturday Performance
9. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
10. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
11. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
12. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX Saturday Performance
13. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CANALES, TRESTON (HD) (N/M) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
2. MCDUFFIE, LUKE (HL) HOCKLEY, TX Saturday Performance
2. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY (HD) WALLER, TX Saturday Performance
3. OHRT, AMY (HD) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
3. OHRT, CLINT (HL) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
4. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
4. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
5. EVERETT, SCOOTER (HD) MCCOY, TX Saturday Performance
6. EVERETT, SCOOTER (HD) MCCOY, TX Saturday Performance
7. KELLEY, ROSS (HD) (N/M) SINTON, TX Saturday Performance
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
8. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
9. PEESE, CUTLER (HD) (N/M) SAN ANTONIO, TX Saturday Performance
10. CANALES, TRESTON (HD) (N/M) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
10. STARNS, ZANE (HL) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
11. ODELL, BILL CODY (HD) LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
12. EHLINGER, TYLER (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
13. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN (HD) EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
13. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
14. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX Saturday Performance
15. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
16. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN (HD) EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
17. MAZURKIEWICZ, COLBY (HD) WALLER, TX Saturday Performance
18. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
18. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
19. KELSO, KROSS (HD) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX Saturday Performance
20. ALLEN, TYLER (HD) (N/M) COTULLA, TX Saturday Performance
21. PEESE, CUTLER (HD) (N/M) SAN ANTONIO, TX Saturday Performance
22. EHLINGER, TYLER (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
22. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
23. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
23. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
24. ODELL, BILL CODY (HD) LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
25. TOMLINSON, JAZ (HD) SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
26. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX Saturday Performance
27. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX Saturday Performance
28. TOMLINSON, JAZ (HD) SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
29. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX Saturday Performance
30. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX Saturday Performance
31. KELSO, KROSS (HD) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX Saturday Performance
32. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX Saturday Performance
32. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX Saturday Performance