Scores Listing for CNB - Edna - Sun(03/25/2018-Edna, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 2.610 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.610 0.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.690 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.690 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 3.060 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.060 0.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 3.310 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.310 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.620 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.620 0.00
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 3.880 20.00 0.000 0.00 3.880 0.00
7. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 5.450 19.00 0.000 0.00 5.450 0.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.360 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.360 0.00
9. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.171 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.171 0.00
2. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.510 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.510 0.00
3. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 16.662 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.662 0.00
4. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.781 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.781 0.00
5. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 16.912 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.912 0.00
6. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.014 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.014 0.00
7. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.078 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.078 0.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.282 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.282 0.00
9. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 17.299 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.299 0.00
10. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.602 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.602 0.00
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.753 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.753 0.00
12. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 17.859 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.859 0.00
13. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 17.903 12.50 0.000 0.00 17.903 0.00
14. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 17.903 12.50 0.000 0.00 17.903 0.00
15. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 17.904 11.00 0.000 0.00 17.904 0.00
16. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 17.933 10.00 0.000 0.00 17.933 0.00
17. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 18.148 9.00 0.000 0.00 18.148 0.00
18. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 18.677 8.00 0.000 0.00 18.677 0.00
19. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 18.726 7.00 0.000 0.00 18.726 0.00
20. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 21.730 6.00 0.000 0.00 21.730 0.00
21. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 22.432 5.00 0.000 0.00 22.432 0.00
22. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 22.860 4.00 0.000 0.00 22.860 0.00
23. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 22.947 3.00 0.000 0.00 22.947 0.00
24. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 22.950 2.00 0.000 0.00 22.950 0.00
25. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 23.214 1.00 0.000 0.00 23.214 0.00
26. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 23.295 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.295 0.00
27. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 27.420 0.00 0.000 0.00 27.420 0.00
28. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 34.257 0.00 0.000 0.00 34.257 0.00
29. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.451 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.451 0.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 8.939 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.939 0.00
3. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.069 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.069 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.104 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.104 0.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.135 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.135 0.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.242 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.242 0.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.279 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.279 0.00
8. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 9.293 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.293 0.00
9. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 9.339 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.339 0.00
10. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 9.554 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.554 0.00
11. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 9.652 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.652 0.00
12. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 9.825 14.00 0.000 0.00 9.825 0.00
13. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.828 13.00 0.000 0.00 9.828 0.00
14. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 10.075 12.00 0.000 0.00 10.075 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 10.552 11.00 0.000 0.00 10.552 0.00
16. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 10.731 10.00 0.000 0.00 10.731 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 14.161 9.00 0.000 0.00 14.161 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 2.740 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.740 0.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 4.040 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.040 0.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 4.130 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.130 0.00
4. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 4.490 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.490 0.00
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 12.610 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.610 0.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 20.440 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.440 0.00
7. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 20.630 19.00 0.000 0.00 20.630 0.00
8. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 8.190 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.190 0.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.770 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.770 0.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.190 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.190 0.00
4. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.450 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.450 0.00
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.950 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
6. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.530 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.530 0.00
7. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 10.830 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.830 0.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 11.070 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.070 0.00
9. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 11.610 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.610 0.00
10. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 12.720 16.00 0.000 0.00 12.720 0.00
11. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 12.740 15.00 0.000 0.00 12.740 0.00
12. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 13.330 14.00 0.000 0.00 13.330 0.00
13. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 14.490 13.00 0.000 0.00 14.490 0.00
14. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 16.740 12.00 0.000 0.00 16.740 0.00
15. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 16.990 11.00 0.000 0.00 16.990 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 20.370 10.00 0.000 0.00 20.370 0.00
17. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.500 9.00 0.000 0.00 21.500 0.00
18. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 25.630 8.00 0.000 0.00 25.630 0.00
19. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 33.550 7.00 0.000 0.00 33.550 0.00
20. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 34.000 6.00 0.000 0.00 34.000 0.00
21. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.382 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.382 0.00
2. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 20.408 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.408 0.00
3. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 20.557 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.557 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.597 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.597 0.00
5. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.010 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.010 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.365 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.365 0.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 22.189 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.189 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 22.322 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.322 0.00
9. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 22.824 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.824 0.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 23.772 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.772 0.00
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 24.771 15.00 0.000 0.00 24.771 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 25.939 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.939 0.00
13. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 25.963 13.00 0.000 0.00 25.963 0.00
14. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.117 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.117 0.00
15. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 27.451 11.00 0.000 0.00 27.451 0.00
16. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 27.546 10.00 0.000 0.00 27.546 0.00
17. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 27.782 9.00 0.000 0.00 27.782 0.00
18. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 28.226 8.00 0.000 0.00 28.226 0.00
19. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 30.773 7.00 0.000 0.00 30.773 0.00
20. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 31.450 6.00 0.000 0.00 31.450 0.00
21. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 31.645 5.00 0.000 0.00 31.645 0.00
22. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 31.702 4.00 0.000 0.00 31.702 0.00
23. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 33.105 3.00 0.000 0.00 33.105 0.00
24. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 35.419 2.00 0.000 0.00 35.419 0.00
25. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 6.660 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.660 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 6.660 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.660 0.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 7.650 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.650 0.00
4. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 7.650 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.650 0.00
5. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 9.340 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.340 0.00
6. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.340 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.340 0.00
7. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 9.620 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.620 0.00
8. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO (HL) HEARNE, TX 9.620 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.620 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 9.870 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.870 0.00
10. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 9.870 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.870 0.00
11. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 14.540 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.540 0.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 14.540 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.540 0.00
13. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 15.130 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.130 0.00
14. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 15.130 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.130 0.00
15. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 16.500 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.500 0.00
16. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 16.500 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.500 0.00
17. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 17.340 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.340 0.00
18. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 17.340 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.340 0.00
19. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 23.350 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.350 0.00
20. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 23.350 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.350 0.00
21. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 27.160 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.160 0.00
22. RAWLINSON, LAYNI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 27.160 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.160 0.00
23. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE (HL) BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. BYLER, BLAZE (C) (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. HARKINS, JACQUELINE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. JOHNSON, RYAN (HD) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. BASS, KACEY (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 14.600 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.600 0.00
2. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 17.620 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.620 0.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 19.460 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.460 0.00
4. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 31.710 22.00 0.000 0.00 31.710 0.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 45.910 21.00 0.000 0.00 45.910 0.00
6. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 47.210 20.00 0.000 0.00 47.210 0.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 16.708 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.708 0.00
2. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 16.828 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.828 0.00
3. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 16.831 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.831 0.00
4. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 16.832 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.832 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 16.863 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.863 0.00
6. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.015 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.015 0.00
7. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.026 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.026 0.00
8. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 17.099 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.099 0.00
9. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 17.548 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.548 0.00
10. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 17.602 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.602 0.00
11. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 17.705 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.705 0.00
12. LUCIANI, CAROLINE TOMBALL, TX 18.029 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.029 0.00
13. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 18.037 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.037 0.00
14. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 18.145 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.145 0.00
15. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.385 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.385 0.00
16. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 22.068 10.00 0.000 0.00 22.068 0.00
17. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.172 9.00 0.000 0.00 22.172 0.00
18. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 26.744 8.00 0.000 0.00 26.744 0.00
19. GARCIA, ROXANE CYPRESS, TX 28.946 7.00 0.000 0.00 28.946 0.00
20. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 2.340 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.340 0.00
2. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 2.930 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.930 0.00
3. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 4.000 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.000 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 4.810 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.810 0.00
5. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 9.250 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.250 0.00
2. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.470 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.470 0.00
3. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 9.570 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 9.800 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.800 0.00
5. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.950 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.050 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.050 0.00
7. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 10.940 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.940 0.00
8. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 12.090 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.090 0.00
9. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.540 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.540 0.00
10. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 13.020 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.020 0.00
11. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 14.690 15.00 0.000 0.00 14.690 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 20.345 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.345 0.00
2. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 21.808 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.808 0.00
3. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 22.674 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.674 0.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 22.756 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.756 0.00
5. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 22.830 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.830 0.00
6. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 23.536 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.536 0.00
7. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 25.948 19.00 0.000 0.00 25.948 0.00
8. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 26.345 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.345 0.00
9. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 30.738 17.00 0.000 0.00 30.738 0.00
10. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 34.327 16.00 0.000 0.00 34.327 0.00
11. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 36.633 15.00 0.000 0.00 36.633 0.00
12. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 36.816 14.00 0.000 0.00 36.816 0.00
13. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 37.172 13.00 0.000 0.00 37.172 0.00
14. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 5.360 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.360 0.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY (C) (HL) SWEENY, TX 5.360 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.360 0.00
3. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 5.490 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.490 0.00
4. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 5.490 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.490 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 6.030 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.030 0.00
6. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 6.030 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.030 0.00
7. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 6.380 22.00 0.000 0.00 6.380 0.00
8. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 6.380 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.380 0.00
9. VALENTA, COLTON (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 7.400 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.400 0.00
10. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 7.400 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.400 0.00
11. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 8.900 20.00 0.000 0.00 8.900 0.00
12. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 8.900 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.900 0.00
13. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 9.090 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.090 0.00
14. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 9.090 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.090 0.00
15. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 9.530 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.530 0.00
16. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 9.530 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.530 0.00
17. HANAGRIFF, BOYD (HD) RICHARDS, TX 16.000 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.000 0.00
18. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 16.000 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.000 0.00
19. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 17.510 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.510 0.00
20. REED, HANNAH (HL) MATHIS, TX 17.510 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.510 0.00
21. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HL) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. CLOSE, KENLEE (HL) COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 13.190 25.00 0.000 0.00 13.190 0.00
2. DURSO, JD ALVIN, TX 14.720 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.720 0.00
3. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 17.480 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.480 0.00
4. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 17.960 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.960 0.00
5. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 19.880 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.880 0.00
6. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 20.650 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.650 0.00
7. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 23.630 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.630 0.00
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 4.080 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.080 0.00
2. FRANCO, SEBASTIAN SUGAR LAND, TX 8.440 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.440 0.00
3. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 12.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.150 0.00
4. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.638 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.638 0.00
2. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 9.160 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.160 0.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.192 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.192 0.00
4. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.398 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.398 0.00
5. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.462 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.462 0.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.649 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.649 0.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 10.015 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.015 0.00
8. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.024 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.024 0.00
9. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.557 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.557 0.00
10. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.560 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.560 0.00
11. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.667 15.00 0.000 0.00 11.667 0.00
12. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 11.717 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.717 0.00
13. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 11.727 13.00 0.000 0.00 11.727 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 12.882 12.00 0.000 0.00 12.882 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 22.558 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.558 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 22.803 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.803 0.00
3. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 23.263 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.263 0.00
4. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 23.685 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.685 0.00
5. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 26.069 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.069 0.00
6. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 26.136 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.136 0.00
7. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 27.318 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.318 0.00
8. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 27.943 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.943 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 28.323 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.323 0.00
10. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.857 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.857 0.00
11. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 30.067 15.00 0.000 0.00 30.067 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 33.143 14.00 0.000 0.00 33.143 0.00
13. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 34.552 13.00 0.000 0.00 34.552 0.00
14. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.232 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.232 0.00
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.169 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.169 0.00
3. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 17.868 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.868 0.00
4. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 17.982 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.982 0.00
5. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.160 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.160 0.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 19.184 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.184 0.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 19.326 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.326 0.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 20.406 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.406 0.00
9. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 20.800 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.800 0.00
10. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.541 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.541 0.00
11. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 22.772 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.772 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 22.969 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.969 0.00
13. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 22.984 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.984 0.00
14. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 43.636 12.00 0.000 0.00 43.636 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 9.090 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.090 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 9.090 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.090 0.00
3. BOETTCHER, CADE (C) (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 10.330 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
4. TOMLINSON *, TANNER (HL) (N/M) ANGLETON, 10.330 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 10.760 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.760 0.00
6. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 10.760 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.760 0.00
7. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 14.270 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.270 0.00
8. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 14.270 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.270 0.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 14.630 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.630 0.00
10. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 14.630 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.630 0.00
11. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 15.210 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.210 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 15.210 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.210 0.00
13. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 15.380 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.380 0.00
14. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 15.380 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.380 0.00
15. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BELKNAP, BRYCE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. ACHILLE, NICK (HL) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. SHELTON, RILEY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. SHELTON, DYLAN (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. HANAGRIFF, BOYD (HD) RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. BYLER, BLAZE (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. SUEHS, CAMERON (C) (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. GARRETT, JETT (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. MAZOCH, KOLTON (C) (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00