Scores Listing for Benefit #2(04/05/2019-Gonzales)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Member Name City Perf
BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX Saturday Performance
JR CLOVERLEAF
Member Name City Perf
VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX Friday Performance
DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX Saturday Performance
JR FIGURE 8
Member Name City Perf
COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX Friday Performance
WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX Saturday Performance
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Member Name City Perf
COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX Friday Performance
VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX Friday Performance
DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX Saturday Performance
TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX Saturday Performance
JR GOAT TYING
Member Name City Perf
COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX Friday Performance
DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX Saturday Performance
TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX Saturday Performance
JR POLES
Member Name City Perf
VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX Friday Performance
DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX Saturday Performance
JR RIBBON ROPING
Member Name City Perf
BOYD, CORT (HD) CENTERVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN (HD) COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX Saturday Performance
JR TIEDOWN
Member Name City Perf
BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX Saturday Performance
SR CLOVERLEAF
Member Name City Perf
CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX Friday Performance
SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX Friday Performance
BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX Saturday Performance
FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX Saturday Performance
HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX Saturday Performance
MARTIN, CHEYANNE HOCKLEY, TX Saturday Performance
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Member Name City Perf
GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SR GOAT TYING
Member Name City Perf
SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX Friday Performance
GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SR POLES
Member Name City Perf
CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX Friday Performance
FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX Friday Performance
SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX Friday Performance
BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX Saturday Performance
HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX Saturday Performance
SR RIBBON ROPING
Member Name City Perf
CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
DYER, BRYSON (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SR TIEDOWN
Member Name City Perf
CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR BKY
Member Name City Perf
DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Member Name City Perf
DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR POLES
Member Name City Perf
DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Member Name City Perf
DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
TEAM ROPING
Member Name City Perf
DYER, BRAYLEE (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
DYER, BRYSON (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX Saturday Performance
REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX Saturday Performance
TOMLINSON, JAZ (HD) SEALY, TX Saturday Performance