Scores Listing for Tx Ch - Halletsville(04/17/2021-Halletsville, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
2. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX Saturday Performance
3. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
4. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX Saturday Performance
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
6. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX Saturday Performance
7. HINTON, ZANDER WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
8. GONZALES, JOEY RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
9. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
11. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX Saturday Performance
12. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX Saturday Performance
13. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
14. EHLINGER, RYAN MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
15. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
JR CLOVERLEAF
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
2. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
4. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX Saturday Performance
5. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
6. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
7. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
8. TORRES, VICTORIA BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
10. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
11. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
12. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
13. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
14. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX Saturday Performance
15. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX Saturday Performance
16. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
17. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
JR FIGURE 8
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
3. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
4. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
5. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
6. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
7. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
8. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX Saturday Performance
9. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
10. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
11. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
12. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
13. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
14. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
15. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
16. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
2. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
4. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
5. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX Saturday Performance
6. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
7. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
9. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
10. JANOSKY, MIA (N/M) BLEIBERVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
11. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX Saturday Performance
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
JR GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX Saturday Performance
2. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
3. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX Saturday Performance
4. JANOSKY, MIA (N/M) BLEIBERVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
6. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
7. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX Saturday Performance
9. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
10. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
11. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
12. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
JR POLES
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
2. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
3. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
4. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
5. JANOSKY, MIA (N/M) BLEIBERVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
6. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
7. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX Saturday Performance
8. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
9. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
10. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
11. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
12. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
13. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX Saturday Performance
14. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
15. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
16. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
17. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
18. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
JR RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
2. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
3. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
3. IVEY, BAILEY (HL) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
4. EHLINGER, RYAN (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
4. STOLL, ADALYN (C) (HL) CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
5. TULLOS, CAMERON (HD) COLDSPRING, TX Saturday Performance
5. SHOOK, KINLEY (C) (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
6. STARNS, ZANE (HD) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
6. STOLL, ADALYN (HL) CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
7. TUTTLE, PAISLEE (HL) WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
8. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN (HD) STOCKDALE, TX Saturday Performance
8. HAYDEN, EMMA (HL) GANADO, TX Saturday Performance
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN (HD) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX Saturday Performance
9. SHOOK, KINLEY (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
10. HINTON, ZANDER (HD) WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
11. RANDLE, SAMUEL (HD) RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
11. IVEY, BAILEY (C) (HL) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
12. DANIELL, ACE (HD) EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (C) (HL) SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
13. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
13. IVEY, ELIZABETH (C) (HL) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
14. FLUITT, JACK (HD) POTEET, TX Saturday Performance
14. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HL) TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
JR TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. RANDLE, SAMUEL RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
2. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
3. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
4. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX Saturday Performance
5. GONZALES, JOEY RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
6. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
7. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX Saturday Performance
8. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
9. HINTON, ZANDER WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
10. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX Saturday Performance
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
12. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX Saturday Performance
13. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
14. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX Saturday Performance
SR CLOVERLEAF
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
2. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX Saturday Performance
3. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX Saturday Performance
4. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
5. WICKER, ABIGAIL DANBURY, TX Saturday Performance
6. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX Saturday Performance
7. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX Saturday Performance
8. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
9. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX Saturday Performance
10. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX Saturday Performance
11. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
12. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Saturday Performance
13. RUZICKA, SYDNEY MAGNOLIA, TX Saturday Performance
14. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX Saturday Performance
2. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX Saturday Performance
3. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX Saturday Performance
4. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
5. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Saturday Performance
8. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX Saturday Performance
9. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
10. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
SR GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Saturday Performance
4. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
5. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SR POLES
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX Saturday Performance
2. STOKES, GREER BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
3. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO, TX Saturday Performance
4. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX Saturday Performance
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Saturday Performance
6. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX Saturday Performance
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX Saturday Performance
8. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
9. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX Saturday Performance
10. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
11. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
12. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SR RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CANALES, TRES (HD) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
1. WOODS, CARSYN (HL) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
2. MIGURA, SETH (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE (C) (HL) BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
3. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
3. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
4. STEVENS, KYNLEE (HL) BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
4. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
5. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
5. GARZA, KAYLIE (C) (HL) MARION, TX Saturday Performance
6. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX Saturday Performance
6. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
7. MILLER, KATELYNN (HL) SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
7. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX Saturday Performance
SR TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
2. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX Saturday Performance
3. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
7. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
3. KEELING, GARRETT LEXINGTON, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR BKY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX Saturday Performance
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX Saturday Performance
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX Saturday Performance
3. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
4. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
5. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX Saturday Performance
6. NIETO, LILIAN RAYMONDVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
7. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR POLES
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. NIETO, LILIAN RAYMONDVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX Saturday Performance
3. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX Saturday Performance
4. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
5. SMITH, SONORA PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
6. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
7. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX Saturday Performance
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX Saturday Performance
3. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
4. NIETO, LILIAN RAYMONDVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
5. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
6. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX Saturday Performance
7. SMITH, SONORA PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
8. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
9. HASS, MADISON HEMPSTEAD, TX Saturday Performance
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CANALES, TRES (HD) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
1. STARNS, ZANE (HL) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
2. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
3. FOX, COLIN (C) (HL) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
4. GATES, LANE (HD) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
4. SHELTON, DYLAN (C) (HL) GOLIAD, TX Saturday Performance
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
5. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (C) (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
6. EVERETT, SCOOTER (HD) MCCOY, TX Saturday Performance
6. STARNS, ZANE (C) (HL) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
7. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
7. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
8. FLUITT, JACK (HL) POTEET, TX Saturday Performance
8. SMITH, RHODY (HD) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
9. CANALES, TRES (HD) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
9. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
10. WEAVER, HOLDEN (HD) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX Saturday Performance
10. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
11. OHRT, KYLER (C) (HL) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
12. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
12. SMITH, AIDEN (C) (HL) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
13. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX Saturday Performance
13. HINTON, ZANDER (HL) WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (C) (HL) SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
15. SHELTON, DYLAN (HL) GOLIAD, TX Saturday Performance
15. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX Saturday Performance
16. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
16. HINTON, ZANDER (C) (HL) WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
17. WEAVER, HOLDEN (HD) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX Saturday Performance
17. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN (HL) STOCKDALE, TX Saturday Performance
18. VAUGHN, JON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
18. MARTINEZ, JESSE (C) (HL) LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
19. FLUITT, JACK (HL) POTEET, TX Saturday Performance
19. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX Saturday Performance
20. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
20. GARCIA, CALEB (C) (HL) FREER, TX Saturday Performance
21. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
21. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
22. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
22. FLUITT, JACK (C) (HL) POTEET, TX Saturday Performance
23. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
23. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX Saturday Performance
24. GARZA, KAYLIE (HD) MARION, TX Saturday Performance
24. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN (HL) STOCKDALE, TX Saturday Performance
25. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
25. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN (C) (HL) STOCKDALE, TX Saturday Performance
26. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
26. GAYTON, JOSUE (HD) LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
27. SHELTON, RILEY (HD) GOLIAD, TX Saturday Performance
27. SHELTON, DYLAN (HL) GOLIAD, TX Saturday Performance
28. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
28. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
29. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
29. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
30. SMITH, RHODY (HD) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
30. SMITH, AIDEN (HL) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
31. STARNS, ZANE (HL) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
31. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
32. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
32. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
33. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
33. SANTOS, ADAN (HD) LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
34. EVERETT, SCOOTER (HD) MCCOY, TX Saturday Performance
34. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
35. HINTON, ZANDER (HL) WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
35. VAUGHN, JON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
36. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX Saturday Performance
36. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX Saturday Performance
37. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
37. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (C) (HL) PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
38. VILLARREAL, JUSTIN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
38. SANTOS, ADAN (HD) LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
39. SMITH, AIDEN (HL) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
39. GATES, LANE (HD) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
40. WOODS, CARSYN (HD) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
40. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (C) (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance