Scores Listing for FortB - Halletsville(04/22/2018-Halletsville, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.490 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.490 0.00
2. RAASCH (JP), GUY (N/M) , 4.090 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.090 0.00
3. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 4.350 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.350 0.00
4. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 4.470 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.470 0.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 5.550 22.00 0.000 0.00 5.550 0.00
6. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, BOOMER (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.899 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.899 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 16.953 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.953 0.00
3. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.035 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.035 0.00
4. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.217 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.217 0.00
5. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.223 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.223 0.00
6. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 17.720 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.720 0.00
7. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 17.754 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.754 0.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.844 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.844 0.00
9. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 17.845 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.845 0.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.998 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.998 0.00
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.069 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.069 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 18.070 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.070 0.00
13. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 18.111 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.111 0.00
14. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 18.462 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.462 0.00
15. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 18.861 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.861 0.00
16. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 21.354 10.00 0.000 0.00 21.354 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.504 9.00 0.000 0.00 21.504 0.00
18. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.224 8.00 0.000 0.00 22.224 0.00
19. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 22.972 7.00 0.000 0.00 22.972 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 23.315 6.00 0.000 0.00 23.315 0.00
21. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 24.174 5.00 0.000 0.00 24.174 0.00
22. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 24.386 4.00 0.000 0.00 24.386 0.00
23. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 24.428 3.00 0.000 0.00 24.428 0.00
24. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.436 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.436 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.628 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.628 0.00
3. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 8.780 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.780 0.00
4. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.237 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.237 0.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.248 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.248 0.00
6. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 9.306 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.306 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.321 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.321 0.00
8. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 9.373 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.373 0.00
9. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.436 16.50 0.000 0.00 9.436 0.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.436 16.50 0.000 0.00 9.436 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.438 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.438 0.00
12. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.560 14.00 0.000 0.00 9.560 0.00
13. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 9.703 13.00 0.000 0.00 9.703 0.00
14. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.784 12.00 0.000 0.00 9.784 0.00
15. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.936 11.00 0.000 0.00 9.936 0.00
16. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 10.067 10.00 0.000 0.00 10.067 0.00
17. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 10.982 9.00 0.000 0.00 10.982 0.00
18. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 11.463 8.00 0.000 0.00 11.463 0.00
19. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 3.740 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.740 0.00
2. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 4.010 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.010 0.00
3. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 6.270 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.270 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 7.280 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.280 0.00
5. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 8.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.520 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 8.630 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.630 0.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.400 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.400 0.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.090 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.090 0.00
5. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.680 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.680 0.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 12.120 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.120 0.00
7. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 12.310 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.310 0.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 13.620 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.620 0.00
9. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 14.320 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.320 0.00
10. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.010 16.00 0.000 0.00 15.010 0.00
11. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.650 15.00 0.000 0.00 15.650 0.00
12. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.140 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.140 0.00
13. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 19.260 13.00 0.000 0.00 19.260 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.400 12.00 0.000 0.00 21.400 0.00
15. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 22.590 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.590 0.00
16. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 20.579 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.579 0.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 21.040 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.040 0.00
3. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.222 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.222 0.00
4. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.303 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.303 0.00
5. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.581 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.581 0.00
6. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.619 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.619 0.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 21.784 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.784 0.00
8. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 21.850 18.00 0.000 0.00 21.850 0.00
9. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.910 17.00 0.000 0.00 21.910 0.00
10. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.977 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.977 0.00
11. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 22.049 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.049 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.364 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.364 0.00
13. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.376 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.376 0.00
14. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 22.576 12.00 0.000 0.00 22.576 0.00
15. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 22.746 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.746 0.00
16. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 22.844 10.00 0.000 0.00 22.844 0.00
17. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 24.561 9.00 0.000 0.00 24.561 0.00
18. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 26.369 8.00 0.000 0.00 26.369 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 26.443 7.00 0.000 0.00 26.443 0.00
20. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 33.786 6.00 0.000 0.00 33.786 0.00
21. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 5.160 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.160 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 5.160 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.160 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 6.620 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.620 0.00
4. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 6.620 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.620 0.00
5. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 7.010 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.010 0.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 7.010 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.010 0.00
7. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 8.610 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.610 0.00
8. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 8.610 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.610 0.00
9. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 9.930 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.930 0.00
10. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.930 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.930 0.00
11. DYER, BRYSON (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.960 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.960 0.00
12. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO (HL) HEARNE, TX 11.960 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.960 0.00
13. RAASCH (JP), GUY (HD) (N/M) , 14.100 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.100 0.00
14. GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX 14.100 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.100 0.00
15. BYLER, BLAZE (C) (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 15.860 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.860 0.00
16. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.860 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.860 0.00
17. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 24.090 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.090 0.00
18. HARKINS, JACQUELINE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 24.090 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.090 0.00
19. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. JOHNSON, RYAN (HD) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BASS, KACEY (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. BASS, CANYON (HD) WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 11.370 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.370 0.00
2. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.300 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.300 0.00
3. RAASCH (JP), GUY (N/M) , 15.610 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.610 0.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 16.670 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.670 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 29.090 22.00 0.000 0.00 29.090 0.00
6. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 59.140 21.00 0.000 0.00 59.140 0.00
7. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, BOOMER (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 16.555 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.555 0.00
2. MAPLES, JACEY (N/M) RICHMOND, TX 16.811 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.811 0.00
3. MAPLES, JOREY (N/M) RICHMOND, TX 16.911 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.911 0.00
4. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 16.963 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.963 0.00
5. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.019 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.019 0.00
6. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.206 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.206 0.00
7. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 17.257 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.257 0.00
8. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 18.362 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.362 0.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.551 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.551 0.00
10. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 20.029 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.029 0.00
11. PICKLO, ISABELLE (N/M) MAGNOLIA, TX 22.371 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.371 0.00
12. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.421 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.421 0.00
13. SMITH (JP), AMANDA (N/M) , 22.489 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.489 0.00
14. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 22.742 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.742 0.00
15. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 23.024 15.00 0.000 0.00 23.024 0.00
16. BASS, CHARLSEY WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 2.660 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.660 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.700 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.700 0.00
3. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 4.220 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.220 0.00
4. BASS, CHARLSEY WIMBERLEY, TX 12.530 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. MAPLES, JOREY (N/M) RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MAPLES, JACEY (N/M) RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 10.390 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.390 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 10.400 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.400 0.00
3. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 10.660 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.660 0.00
4. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.650 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.650 0.00
5. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 12.560 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.560 0.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.210 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.210 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PICKLO, ISABELLE (N/M) MAGNOLIA, TX 20.506 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.506 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 20.509 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.509 0.00
3. MAPLES, JOREY (N/M) RICHMOND, TX 21.428 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.428 0.00
4. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.043 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.043 0.00
5. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 22.077 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.077 0.00
6. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 23.705 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.705 0.00
7. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 24.792 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.792 0.00
8. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 26.105 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.105 0.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 26.527 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.527 0.00
10. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 27.419 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.419 0.00
11. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.637 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.637 0.00
12. MAPLES, JACEY (N/M) RICHMOND, TX 27.816 0.00 0.000 0.00 27.816 0.00
13. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 28.527 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.527 0.00
14. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARR, GARRETT (C) (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.950 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.950 0.00
2. REED, HANNAH (HL) MATHIS, TX 6.950 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.950 0.00
3. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 8.300 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.300 0.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 8.300 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.300 0.00
5. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 8.420 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.420 0.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE (HL) COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.420 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.420 0.00
7. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 12.680 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.680 0.00
8. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 12.680 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.680 0.00
9. DURSO, JD (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MENDIETTA, TRES (C) (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.460 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.460 0.00
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 11.870 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.870 0.00
3. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 12.580 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.580 0.00
4. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. DURSO, JD ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRANCO, SEBASTIAN SUGAR LAND, TX 7.700 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.700 0.00
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. BAUERLE, TYLER JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.662 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.662 0.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.684 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.684 0.00
3. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.691 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.691 0.00
4. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.823 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.823 0.00
5. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.052 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.052 0.00
6. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 10.382 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.382 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 10.863 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.863 0.00
8. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 14.901 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.901 0.00
9. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 17.131 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.131 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 8.662 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.662 0.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.684 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.684 0.00
3. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.691 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.691 0.00
4. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.823 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.823 0.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 10.052 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.052 0.00
6. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 10.382 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.382 0.00
7. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 10.863 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.863 0.00
8. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 14.901 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.901 0.00
9. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.131 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.131 0.00
10. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 23.913 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.913 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.649 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.649 0.00
2. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 18.137 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.137 0.00
3. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.328 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.328 0.00
4. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 18.338 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.338 0.00
5. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 18.386 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.386 0.00
6. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 18.418 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.418 0.00
7. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 19.470 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.470 0.00
8. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 22.575 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.575 0.00
9. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.138 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.138 0.00
10. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. STOREY, ANDREW (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. DURSO, JD (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
10. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
11. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
12. ACHILLE, NICK (HL) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
13. PIERCE, PAISLEY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
15. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
16. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
17. SHELTON, RILEY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
18. SHELTON, DYLAN (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
19. WARNKEN, BLANE (HD) SCHULENBURG, TX 11.620 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.620 0.00
20. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 11.620 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.620 0.00
21. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 13.670 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.670 0.00
22. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 13.670 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.670 0.00
23. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 14.000 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.000 0.00
24. BYLER, BLAZE (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 14.000 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.000 0.00
25. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 18.280 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.280 0.00
26. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 18.280 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.280 0.00