Scores Listing for FortB - Halletsville(04/23/2017-Halletsville, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 2.590 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.590 0.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 2.930 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.930 0.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.030 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.030 0.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 3.350 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.350 0.00
5. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 3.780 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.780 0.00
6. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 9.630 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.630 0.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.470 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.470 0.00
8. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. CURRY, GARRETT (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. BROUSSARD, HADLEY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. BAIRD, DYLAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 15.755 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.755 0.00
2. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.775 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.775 0.00
3. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.054 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.054 0.00
4. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 16.238 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.238 0.00
5. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 16.240 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.240 0.00
6. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 16.366 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.366 0.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.428 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.428 0.00
8. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 16.439 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.439 0.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 16.445 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.445 0.00
10. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 16.522 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.522 0.00
11. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 16.630 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.630 0.00
12. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 16.972 14.00 0.000 0.00 16.972 0.00
13. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.031 13.00 0.000 0.00 17.031 0.00
14. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 17.169 12.00 0.000 0.00 17.169 0.00
15. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 17.234 11.00 0.000 0.00 17.234 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.304 10.00 0.000 0.00 17.304 0.00
17. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 17.444 9.00 0.000 0.00 17.444 0.00
18. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 17.934 8.00 0.000 0.00 17.934 0.00
19. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 20.990 7.00 0.000 0.00 20.990 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, MADDIE (N/M) , 21.773 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.773 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 22.086 6.00 0.000 0.00 22.086 0.00
22. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 8.847 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.847 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE (N/M) , 8.910 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.910 0.00
3. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.006 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.006 0.00
4. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 9.106 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.106 0.00
5. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.226 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.226 0.00
6. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.474 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.474 0.00
7. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 9.475 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.475 0.00
8. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.789 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.789 0.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.807 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.807 0.00
10. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.827 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.827 0.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 16.989 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.989 0.00
12. MENDIETTA, TRISTA RIVIERA, TX 26.389 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.389 0.00
13. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 2.790 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.790 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 3.180 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.180 0.00
3. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 3.350 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.350 0.00
4. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 4.460 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.460 0.00
5. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 8.340 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.340 0.00
2. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 8.740 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.740 0.00
3. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 9.130 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.130 0.00
4. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 9.520 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.520 0.00
5. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 9.700 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.700 0.00
6. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 10.170 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.170 0.00
7. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.610 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.610 0.00
8. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 10.890 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.890 0.00
9. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 11.970 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.970 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, MADDIE (N/M) , 12.230 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.230 0.00
11. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 13.110 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.110 0.00
12. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 13.170 15.00 0.000 0.00 13.170 0.00
13. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 14.510 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.510 0.00
14. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 17.620 13.00 0.000 0.00 17.620 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 19.410 12.00 0.000 0.00 19.410 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 26.430 11.00 0.000 0.00 26.430 0.00
17. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 20.779 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.779 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.938 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.938 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 20.996 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.996 0.00
4. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.402 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.402 0.00
5. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.530 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.530 0.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.767 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.767 0.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.941 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.941 0.00
8. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 22.292 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.292 0.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 23.315 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.315 0.00
10. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 23.544 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.544 0.00
11. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 25.169 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.169 0.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 25.669 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.669 0.00
13. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 27.909 13.00 0.000 0.00 27.909 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE (N/M) , 28.279 0.00 0.000 0.00 28.279 0.00
15. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 28.977 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.977 0.00
16. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 30.325 11.00 0.000 0.00 30.325 0.00
17. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 36.691 10.00 0.000 0.00 36.691 0.00
18. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.930 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.930 0.00
2. CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX 6.930 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.930 0.00
3. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 8.480 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.480 0.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 8.480 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.480 0.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 8.580 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.580 0.00
6. GORHAM, LONDON (C) (HL) COTULLA, TX 8.580 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.580 0.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 10.200 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.200 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 10.200 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.200 0.00
9. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR, TX 10.830 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.830 0.00
10. BYLER, JAYCI (C) (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 10.830 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.830 0.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 11.850 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.850 0.00
12. JACOBS, REESE (HL) HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.850 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.850 0.00
13. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 15.210 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.210 0.00
14. MENDIETTA, TRISTA (C) (HL) RIVIERA, TX 15.210 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.210 0.00
15. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 15.570 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.570 0.00
16. GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX 15.570 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.570 0.00
17. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 17.150 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.150 0.00
18. VELA, VICTORIA (HL) ZAPATA, TX 17.150 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.150 0.00
19. BROUSSARD, HADLEY (HD) (N/M) , 37.940 0.00 0.000 0.00 37.940 0.00
20. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 37.940 19.00 0.000 0.00 37.940 0.00
21. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. VELA, VICTORIA (C) (HL) ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. WILHELM, WESTON (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. MENDIETTA, TRISTA (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. CURRY, GARRETT (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 8.480 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.480 0.00
2. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 10.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.920 0.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.180 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.180 0.00
4. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 13.530 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.530 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 15.680 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.680 0.00
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 17.110 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.110 0.00
7. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 18.490 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.490 0.00
8. BROUSSARD, HADLEY (N/M) , 26.340 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.340 0.00
9. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 26.920 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.920 0.00
10. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 27.990 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.990 0.00
11. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 31.400 17.00 0.000 0.00 31.400 0.00
12. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 43.830 16.00 0.000 0.00 43.830 0.00
13. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. CURRY, GARRETT (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 15.463 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.463 0.00
2. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 15.659 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.659 0.00
3. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.868 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.868 0.00
4. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 15.985 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.985 0.00
5. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 16.020 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.020 0.00
6. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 16.022 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.022 0.00
7. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 16.038 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.038 0.00
8. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 16.140 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.140 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 16.207 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.207 0.00
10. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 16.263 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.263 0.00
11. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 16.333 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.333 0.00
12. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.348 14.00 0.000 0.00 16.348 0.00
13. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 16.383 13.00 0.000 0.00 16.383 0.00
14. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 16.421 12.00 0.000 0.00 16.421 0.00
15. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 16.617 11.00 0.000 0.00 16.617 0.00
16. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 16.741 10.00 0.000 0.00 16.741 0.00
17. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 16.759 9.00 0.000 0.00 16.759 0.00
18. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 16.953 8.00 0.000 0.00 16.953 0.00
19. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 17.060 7.00 0.000 0.00 17.060 0.00
20. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 17.307 6.00 0.000 0.00 17.307 0.00
21. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 17.399 5.00 0.000 0.00 17.399 0.00
22. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 20.885 4.00 0.000 0.00 20.885 0.00
23. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 21.035 3.00 0.000 0.00 21.035 0.00
24. BUCKNER, KYSAN BRENHAM, TX 21.152 2.00 0.000 0.00 21.152 0.00
25. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 21.216 1.00 0.000 0.00 21.216 0.00
26. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 2.510 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.510 0.00
2. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 2.930 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.930 0.00
3. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 3.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.150 0.00
4. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 3.160 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.160 0.00
5. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 3.200 20.50 0.000 0.00 3.200 0.00
6. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 3.200 20.50 0.000 0.00 3.200 0.00
7. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 3.710 19.00 0.000 0.00 3.710 0.00
8. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 3.940 18.00 0.000 0.00 3.940 0.00
9. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 4.200 17.00 0.000 0.00 4.200 0.00
10. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 12.530 16.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
11. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. WHITLOW, WHITLEE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. BUCKNER, KYSAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 7.190 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.190 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.430 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.430 0.00
3. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 7.940 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.940 0.00
4. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 8.230 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.230 0.00
5. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 8.380 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.380 0.00
6. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 8.640 20.00 0.000 0.00 8.640 0.00
7. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 9.280 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.280 0.00
8. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 9.480 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.480 0.00
9. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 9.910 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.910 0.00
10. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 10.330 15.50 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
11. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 10.330 15.50 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
12. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 10.370 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.370 0.00
13. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 10.560 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.560 0.00
14. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 10.780 12.00 0.000 0.00 10.780 0.00
15. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.030 11.00 0.000 0.00 11.030 0.00
16. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.740 10.00 0.000 0.00 11.740 0.00
17. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 12.130 9.00 0.000 0.00 12.130 0.00
18. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 13.980 8.00 0.000 0.00 13.980 0.00
19. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 14.130 7.00 0.000 0.00 14.130 0.00
20. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 14.960 6.00 0.000 0.00 14.960 0.00
21. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 15.520 5.00 0.000 0.00 15.520 0.00
22. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 16.040 4.00 0.000 0.00 16.040 0.00
23. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 17.010 3.00 0.000 0.00 17.010 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 20.165 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.165 0.00
2. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 21.225 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.225 0.00
3. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 21.368 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.368 0.00
4. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 21.501 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.501 0.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 22.232 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.232 0.00
6. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 22.627 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.627 0.00
7. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 22.984 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.984 0.00
8. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 23.883 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.883 0.00
9. BUCKNER, KYSAN BRENHAM, TX 25.867 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.867 0.00
10. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 26.003 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.003 0.00
11. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 26.166 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.166 0.00
12. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 26.279 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.279 0.00
13. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 26.537 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.537 0.00
14. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 27.296 12.00 0.000 0.00 27.296 0.00
15. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 30.009 11.00 0.000 0.00 30.009 0.00
16. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 31.072 10.00 0.000 0.00 31.072 0.00
17. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 31.225 9.00 0.000 0.00 31.225 0.00
18. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 37.349 8.00 0.000 0.00 37.349 0.00
19. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 5.230 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.230 0.00
2. BRYCE, MACKENZIE (HL) FALFURRIAS, TX 5.230 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.230 0.00
3. EDWARDS, SPIN (HD) MIDWAY, TX 5.430 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.430 0.00
4. BURLESON, KENZI (HL) MIDWAY, TX 5.430 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.430 0.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX 6.310 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.310 0.00
6. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 6.310 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.310 0.00
7. CROW, CASEY (HD) LA VERNIA, TX 7.120 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.120 0.00
8. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 7.120 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.120 0.00
9. KROLCZYK, LUKE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 9.400 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.400 0.00
10. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 9.400 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.400 0.00
11. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 9.950 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
12. EVELO, KIRBY (HL) BOLING, TX 9.950 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
13. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 10.340 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.340 0.00
14. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 10.340 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.340 0.00
15. MEYER, SCOTT (HD) SANDIA, TX 18.260 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.260 0.00
16. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE (HL) RICHMOND, TX 18.260 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.260 0.00
17. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. BROWN, CALL (HD) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. WHITLOW, WHITLEE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BRATTON, JENNA (HL) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. CANDELIER, NOAH (HD) LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. HUMPHREY, JASMINE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. DAWSON, PAIGE (HL) BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 8.970 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.970 0.00
2. EDWARDS, SPIN MIDWAY, TX 10.960 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.960 0.00
3. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 11.070 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.070 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, LUKE CYPRESS, TX 11.540 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.540 0.00
5. MEYER, SCOTT SANDIA, TX 13.520 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.520 0.00
6. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 13.930 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.930 0.00
7. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 14.140 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.140 0.00
8. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 19.570 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.570 0.00
9. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 23.410 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.410 0.00
10. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER PLEASANTON, TX 37.420 16.00 0.000 0.00 37.420 0.00
11. FRETWELL, CASH PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. CANDELIER, NOAH LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. EDWARDS, SPIN MIDWAY, TX 9.030 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.030 0.00
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 10.280 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.280 0.00
3. ISELT, CLAY LINCOLN, TX 15.180 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.180 0.00
4. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.479 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.479 0.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.582 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.582 0.00
3. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 8.696 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.696 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.786 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.786 0.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.302 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.302 0.00
6. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 9.381 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.381 0.00
7. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 9.497 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.497 0.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.741 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.741 0.00
9. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.790 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.790 0.00
10. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 9.910 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.910 0.00
11. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 10.259 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.259 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 10.261 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.261 0.00
13. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 10.483 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.483 0.00
14. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 11.713 12.00 0.000 0.00 11.713 0.00
15. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 12.068 11.00 0.000 0.00 12.068 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 15.676 10.00 0.000 0.00 15.676 0.00
17. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 15.688 9.00 0.000 0.00 15.688 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 20.638 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.638 0.00
2. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 20.896 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.896 0.00
3. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 20.964 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.964 0.00
4. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.327 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.327 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.341 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.341 0.00
6. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 21.707 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.707 0.00
7. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.349 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.349 0.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.396 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.396 0.00
9. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 23.165 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.165 0.00
10. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 24.984 16.00 0.000 0.00 24.984 0.00
11. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 26.684 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.684 0.00
12. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 29.592 14.00 0.000 0.00 29.592 0.00
13. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 30.054 13.00 0.000 0.00 30.054 0.00
14. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 30.563 12.00 0.000 0.00 30.563 0.00
15. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 44.610 11.00 0.000 0.00 44.610 0.00
16. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 15.570 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.570 0.00
2. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 15.727 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.727 0.00
3. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.851 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.851 0.00
4. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 15.979 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.979 0.00
5. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 16.151 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.151 0.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.233 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.233 0.00
7. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 16.493 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.493 0.00
8. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 16.607 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.607 0.00
9. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 17.179 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.179 0.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 17.479 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.479 0.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.526 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.526 0.00
12. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 17.797 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.797 0.00
13. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 18.388 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.388 0.00
14. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 20.914 12.00 0.000 0.00 20.914 0.00
15. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.557 11.00 0.000 0.00 21.557 0.00
16. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.444 10.00 0.000 0.00 22.444 0.00
17. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 24.603 9.00 0.000 0.00 24.603 0.00
18. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 26.033 8.00 0.000 0.00 26.033 0.00
19. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 29.826 7.00 0.000 0.00 29.826 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. EVELO, KIRBY (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. SMITH, EMMA (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. VELA, VICTORIA (HD) ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
10. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
13. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
14. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
15. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
16. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HL) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
17. BAIRD, DYLAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
18. COLLINS, J.B. (HL) FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
19. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
20. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
21. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
22. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
23. FRIEDEL, KALEB (HD) YOAKUM, TX 7.610 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.610 0.00
24. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX 7.610 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.610 0.00
25. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 8.520 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.520 0.00
26. EDWARDS, SPIN (HL) MIDWAY, TX 8.520 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.520 0.00
27. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 9.600 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.600 0.00
28. BROWN, CALL (HL) SINTON, TX 9.600 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.600 0.00
29. BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 10.060 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.060 0.00
30. VALENTA, COLTON (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 10.060 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.060 0.00
31. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 12.530 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
32. KROLCZYK, LUKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 12.530 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
33. CASAS, ANA (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 16.910 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.910 0.00
34. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 16.910 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.910 0.00