Scores Listing for TJHRA R6, Edna Sat(04/24/2021-Edna, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MCDONALD, WESTON NORTH ZULCH, TX Saturday Performance
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
3. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
4. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX Saturday Performance
5. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
6. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
7. HINTON, ZANDER WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
8. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
9. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX Saturday Performance
10. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
11. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX Saturday Performance
12. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
JR CLOVERLEAF
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX Saturday Performance
2. BULL, GRACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
3. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILA, TX Saturday Performance
4. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
5. GRADY, CARLY AQUILA, TX Saturday Performance
6. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
8. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
9. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
10. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
11. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX Saturday Performance
12. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX Saturday Performance
13. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
14. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
15. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
16. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
17. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
18. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
19. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
20. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
21. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
22. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX Saturday Performance
23. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
24. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
JR FIGURE 8
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX Saturday Performance
2. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
3. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
4. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
5. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
6. GRADY, CARLY AQUILA, TX Saturday Performance
7. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
9. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
10. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
11. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
12. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
13. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
14. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
15. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX Saturday Performance
16. MCDONALD, WESTON NORTH ZULCH, TX Saturday Performance
17. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX Saturday Performance
18. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
19. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
20. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
21. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX Saturday Performance
22. BULL, GRACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
4. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
5. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
6. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
7. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX Saturday Performance
8. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
9. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
10. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILA, TX Saturday Performance
11. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
13. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX Saturday Performance
14. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX Saturday Performance
15. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
JR GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
2. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX Saturday Performance
4. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX Saturday Performance
5. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
7. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
8. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
9. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
10. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
11. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
12. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
13. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
15. CLEMENTS, KATIE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
17. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
18. AVALOS, JENNA RIO HONDO, TX Saturday Performance
JR POLES
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. GRADY, CARLY AQUILA, TX Saturday Performance
2. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
3. BULL, GRACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
4. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX Saturday Performance
5. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
6. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
7. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
9. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX Saturday Performance
10. HARVEY, TERRYN AQUILA, TX Saturday Performance
11. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX Saturday Performance
12. STOLL, ADALYN CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
13. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
14. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX Saturday Performance
15. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX Saturday Performance
16. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
17. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
18. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
19. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
20. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
21. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
22. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
JR RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. STARNS, ZANE (HD) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
1. STOLL, ADALYN (HL) CUERO, TX Saturday Performance
2. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
2. HERMES, HUDSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX Saturday Performance
3. NETTLES, KADE (HD) SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
4. HINTON, ZANDER (HD) WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
4. SMITH, MATTIE (HL) FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
5. ODELL, BILL CODY (HD) LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
5. HARVEY, TERRYN (HL) AQUILA, TX Saturday Performance
6. TUTTLE, PAISLEE (HL) WOODSBORO, TX Saturday Performance
6. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
7. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
7. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
8. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH (HL) PAIGE, TX Saturday Performance
8. LYNCH, PAYTON (HD) RED ROCK, TX Saturday Performance
9. MCDONALD, WESTON (HD) NORTH ZULCH, TX Saturday Performance
10. LATTNER, ZANE (HD) LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
10. IVIE, EMMA (HL) LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
JR TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
2. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
3. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX Saturday Performance
4. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
6. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX Saturday Performance
7. NETTLES, KADE SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
8. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX Saturday Performance
9. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX Saturday Performance
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
SR CLOVERLEAF
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
3. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX Saturday Performance
4. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
5. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX Saturday Performance
6. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX Saturday Performance
7. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
8. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
9. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX Saturday Performance
10. HELLER, RYLAN VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
11. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX Saturday Performance
2. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX Saturday Performance
3. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
4. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
SR GOAT TYING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
SR POLES
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX Saturday Performance
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX Saturday Performance
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
5. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX Saturday Performance
6. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX Saturday Performance
7. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX Saturday Performance
8. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
SR RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
2. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
3. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE (HL) BRYAN, TX Saturday Performance
4. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
5. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX Saturday Performance
6. CANALES, TRES (HD) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
7. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
8. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
SR TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
4. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
5. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
7. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
STEER WRESTLING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR BKY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
2. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
3. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
4. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX Saturday Performance
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX Saturday Performance
6. TAYLOR, SID SMITHVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
8. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
9. CLEMENTS, KATIE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SUB JR POLES
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX Saturday Performance
2. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX Saturday Performance
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX Saturday Performance
4. SMITH, SONORA PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
5. BARANOWSKI, BROOKE SHERIDAN, TX Saturday Performance
6. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
7. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
8. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
9. CLEMENTS, KATIE HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
1. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
2. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX Saturday Performance
2. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Saturday Performance
3. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
3. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX Saturday Performance
4. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
4. HARLAN, RAUDY (HL) MOORE, TX Saturday Performance
5. GATES, LANE (HD) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
5. HARLAN, RAUDY (HL) MOORE, TX Saturday Performance
6. CANALES, TRES (HD) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
7. GATES, LANE (HD) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
7. SMITH, AIDEN (HL) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
8. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
10. HINTON, ZANDER (HL) WAXACACHIE, TX Saturday Performance
10. ODELL, BILL CODY (HD) LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
11. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
11. GAYTON, JOSUE (HD) LAREDO, TX Saturday Performance
12. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
12. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Saturday Performance
13. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX Saturday Performance
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HD) RIVIERA, TX Saturday Performance
15. EVERETT, SCOOTER (HD) MCCOY, TX Saturday Performance
16. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX Saturday Performance
17. SMITH, MATTIE (HD) FRUITVALE, TX Saturday Performance
18. SMITH, RHODY (HD) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
19. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX Saturday Performance
20. EVERETT, SCOOTER (HD) MCCOY, TX Saturday Performance
21. SMITH, RHODY (HD) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
21. SMITH, AIDEN (HL) PEARSALL, TX Saturday Performance
22. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX Saturday Performance
23. KELSO, KROSS (HD) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX Saturday Performance
23. KELSO, KASE (HL) SEGUIN, TX Saturday Performance
24. ODELL, BILL CODY (HD) LIBERTY, TX Saturday Performance
25. CANALES, TRES (HD) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance
25. STARNS, ZANE (HL) PORT LAVACA, TX Saturday Performance