Scores Listing for TJHRA R6, Edna Sun(04/29/2018-Edna, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.830 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.830 0.00
2. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 3.670 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.670 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 3.710 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.710 0.00
4. RAASCH (JP), GUY (J) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. VICKERS, TANNER (N/M) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.315 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.315 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.491 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.491 0.00
3. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 16.598 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.598 0.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.787 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.787 0.00
5. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.852 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.852 0.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 16.866 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.866 0.00
7. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.878 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.878 0.00
8. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 16.942 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.942 0.00
9. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 17.378 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.378 0.00
10. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 17.440 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.440 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 17.501 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.501 0.00
12. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.635 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.635 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.670 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.670 0.00
14. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 17.774 13.00 0.000 0.00 17.774 0.00
15. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.874 12.00 0.000 0.00 17.874 0.00
16. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.901 11.00 0.000 0.00 17.901 0.00
17. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.904 10.00 0.000 0.00 17.904 0.00
18. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 17.918 9.00 0.000 0.00 17.918 0.00
19. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 17.978 8.00 0.000 0.00 17.978 0.00
20. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 18.007 7.00 0.000 0.00 18.007 0.00
21. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 18.038 6.00 0.000 0.00 18.038 0.00
22. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 18.133 5.00 0.000 0.00 18.133 0.00
23. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 18.904 4.00 0.000 0.00 18.904 0.00
24. BASS (JP), HANNAH (J) (N/M) , 19.140 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.140 0.00
25. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 19.183 3.00 0.000 0.00 19.183 0.00
26. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 19.559 2.00 0.000 0.00 19.559 0.00
27. ELLIS (JP), ERYN (J) (N/M) , 21.322 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.322 0.00
28. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 21.970 1.00 0.000 0.00 21.970 0.00
29. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.205 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.205 0.00
30. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 22.638 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.638 0.00
31. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 23.466 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.466 0.00
32. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 23.942 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.942 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.672 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.672 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.688 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.688 0.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.111 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.111 0.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.112 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.112 0.00
5. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 9.143 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.143 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.220 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.220 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 9.309 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.309 0.00
8. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.413 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.413 0.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.434 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.434 0.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.438 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.438 0.00
11. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.503 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.503 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.517 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.517 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.523 14.00 0.000 0.00 9.523 0.00
14. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 9.757 13.00 0.000 0.00 9.757 0.00
15. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 10.060 12.00 0.000 0.00 10.060 0.00
16. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 10.127 11.00 0.000 0.00 10.127 0.00
17. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 10.163 10.00 0.000 0.00 10.163 0.00
18. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 10.218 9.00 0.000 0.00 10.218 0.00
19. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. BASS (JP), HANNAH (J) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. ELLIS (JP), ERYN (J) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 7.820 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.820 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 8.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.520 0.00
3. BASS (JP), HANNAH (J) (N/M) , 8.660 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.660 0.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.900 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.900 0.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 10.620 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.620 0.00
6. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 10.740 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.740 0.00
7. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 11.020 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.020 0.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 11.360 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.360 0.00
9. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 11.950 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.950 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 12.100 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.100 0.00
11. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 12.480 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.480 0.00
12. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 12.530 16.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
13. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 13.450 15.00 0.000 0.00 13.450 0.00
14. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 16.260 14.00 0.000 0.00 16.260 0.00
15. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.260 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.260 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 20.850 12.00 0.000 0.00 20.850 0.00
17. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 31.710 11.00 0.000 0.00 31.710 0.00
18. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 35.580 10.00 0.000 0.00 35.580 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.951 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.951 0.00
2. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 21.298 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.298 0.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.383 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.383 0.00
4. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.558 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.558 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 21.750 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.750 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.020 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.020 0.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.091 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.091 0.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 22.243 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.243 0.00
9. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 22.633 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.633 0.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 22.691 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.691 0.00
11. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 23.620 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.620 0.00
12. BASS (JP), HANNAH (J) (N/M) , 24.847 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.847 0.00
13. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 25.619 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.619 0.00
14. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 25.808 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.808 0.00
15. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 26.022 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.022 0.00
16. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 26.112 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.112 0.00
17. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 26.132 11.00 0.000 0.00 26.132 0.00
18. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.372 10.00 0.000 0.00 26.372 0.00
19. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 26.527 9.00 0.000 0.00 26.527 0.00
20. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 27.306 8.00 0.000 0.00 27.306 0.00
21. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 28.026 7.00 0.000 0.00 28.026 0.00
22. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 30.309 6.00 0.000 0.00 30.309 0.00
23. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 31.146 5.00 0.000 0.00 31.146 0.00
24. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 34.048 4.00 0.000 0.00 34.048 0.00
25. ELLIS (JP), ERYN (J) (N/M) , 36.445 0.00 0.000 0.00 36.445 0.00
26. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 38.374 3.00 0.000 0.00 38.374 0.00
27. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 43.455 2.00 0.000 0.00 43.455 0.00
28. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 4.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.920 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 4.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.920 0.00
3. RAASCH (JP), GUY (J) (HD) (N/M) , 6.030 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.030 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 6.030 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.030 0.00
5. RAASCH (JP), GUY (C) (HD) (N/M) , 6.520 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.520 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 6.520 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.520 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 6.710 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.710 0.00
8. ELLIS (JP), ERYN (J) (HL) (N/M) , 6.710 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.710 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 7.060 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.060 0.00
10. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 7.060 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.060 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN (C) (HD) MANVEL, TX 7.580 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.580 0.00
12. BALDWIN, AVERY (HL) BOERNE, TX 7.580 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.580 0.00
13. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 7.960 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.960 0.00
14. BALDWIN, CAROLINE (HL) BOERNE, TX 7.960 20.00 0.000 0.00 7.960 0.00
15. HARKINS, HEATH (C) (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 7.980 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.980 0.00
16. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 7.980 19.00 0.000 0.00 7.980 0.00
17. OHRT, KYLER (C) (HD) VICTORIA, TX 9.680 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.680 0.00
18. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 9.680 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.680 0.00
19. JOHNSON, RYAN (C) (HD) BRENHAM, TX 10.640 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.640 0.00
20. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 10.640 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.640 0.00
21. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 11.030 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.030 0.00
22. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 11.030 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.030 0.00
23. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 11.480 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.480 0.00
24. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 11.480 15.00 0.000 0.00 11.480 0.00
25. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 11.800 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.800 0.00
26. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.800 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.800 0.00
27. CREWS, SAM (C) (HD) GOLIAD, TX 12.570 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.570 0.00
28. RAWLINSON, LAYNI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 12.570 13.00 0.000 0.00 12.570 0.00
29. JOHNSON, RYAN (HD) BRENHAM, TX 12.730 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.730 0.00
30. BASS, KACEY (HL) BRENHAM, TX 12.730 12.00 0.000 0.00 12.730 0.00
31. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 14.700 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.700 0.00
32. HARKINS, JACQUELINE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 14.700 11.00 0.000 0.00 14.700 0.00
33. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. BASS (JP), HANNAH (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 12.030 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.030 0.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 14.960 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.960 0.00
3. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 15.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.150 0.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 15.670 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.670 0.00
5. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 47.990 21.00 0.000 0.00 47.990 0.00
6. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. RAASCH (JP), GUY (J) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 16.805 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.805 0.00
2. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.044 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.044 0.00
3. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 17.116 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.116 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.144 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.144 0.00
5. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.148 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.148 0.00
6. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 17.220 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.220 0.00
7. PICKLO, ISABELLE (N/M) MAGNOLIA, TX 17.262 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.262 0.00
8. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.291 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.291 0.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 17.600 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.600 0.00
10. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 17.691 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.691 0.00
11. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.078 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.078 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.139 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.139 0.00
13. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 18.374 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.374 0.00
14. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 18.473 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.473 0.00
15. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 18.648 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.648 0.00
16. SPIVEY, SAGE (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 18.736 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.736 0.00
17. MC LINEY, MARY (N/M) SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.030 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.030 0.00
18. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 22.071 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.071 0.00
19. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 25.454 10.00 0.000 0.00 25.454 0.00
20. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 27.340 9.00 0.000 0.00 27.340 0.00
21. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 1.940 25.00 0.000 0.00 1.940 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 3.340 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.340 0.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 4.340 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.340 0.00
4. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.980 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.980 0.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 9.650 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.650 0.00
3. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 11.820 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.820 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 11.930 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.930 0.00
5. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 12.450 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.450 0.00
6. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 12.970 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.970 0.00
7. SPIVEY, SAGE (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 14.020 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.020 0.00
8. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 14.570 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.570 0.00
9. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 15.700 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.700 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.300 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.300 0.00
11. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 20.442 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.442 0.00
2. PICKLO, ISABELLE (N/M) MAGNOLIA, TX 20.693 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.693 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 20.802 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.802 0.00
4. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 21.367 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.367 0.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.329 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.329 0.00
6. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 22.348 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.348 0.00
7. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 22.676 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.676 0.00
8. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 22.758 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.758 0.00
9. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.275 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.275 0.00
10. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 23.982 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.982 0.00
11. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 26.496 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.496 0.00
12. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 26.552 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.552 0.00
13. SPIVEY, SAGE (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 26.987 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.987 0.00
14. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 28.416 14.00 0.000 0.00 28.416 0.00
15. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 31.457 13.00 0.000 0.00 31.457 0.00
16. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 33.118 12.00 0.000 0.00 33.118 0.00
17. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 39.333 11.00 0.000 0.00 39.333 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VALENTA, COLTON (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 5.030 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.030 0.00
2. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 5.030 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.030 0.00
3. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 6.900 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.900 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 6.900 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.900 0.00
5. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 7.530 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.530 0.00
6. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 7.530 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.530 0.00
7. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 9.300 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.300 0.00
8. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 9.300 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.300 0.00
9. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 9.640 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.640 0.00
10. REED, HANNAH (HL) MATHIS, TX 9.640 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.640 0.00
11. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 11.670 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.670 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 11.670 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.670 0.00
13. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 11.890 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.890 0.00
14. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HL) CALDWELL, TX 11.890 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.890 0.00
15. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 13.700 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.700 0.00
16. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 13.700 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.700 0.00
17. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. RAWLINSON, CARLI (C) (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. OHRT, CLINT (HD) (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. DAVIS (JP), XAVIER (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. GIESE, BLAIR (C) (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 8.850 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.850 0.00
2. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.980 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.980 0.00
3. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 10.180 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.180 0.00
4. DAVIS (JP), XAVIER (N/M) , 11.230 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.230 0.00
5. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 11.440 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.440 0.00
6. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 11.480 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.480 0.00
7. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 13.490 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.490 0.00
8. OHRT, CLINT (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 19.420 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.420 0.00
9. RUHNKE, CHASE (N/M) WHITSBORO, TX 19.570 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.570 0.00
10. HINOJOSA, NICO ODEM, TX 19.570 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.570 0.00
11. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 24.290 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.290 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRANCO, SEBASTIAN SUGAR LAND, TX 4.690 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.690 0.00
2. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 5.280 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.280 0.00
3. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 8.430 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.430 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. HINOJOSA, NICO ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.936 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.936 0.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.076 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.076 0.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.518 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.518 0.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 9.741 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.741 0.00
5. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.880 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.880 0.00
6. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 10.015 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.015 0.00
7. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.114 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.114 0.00
8. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 10.869 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.869 0.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 16.261 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.261 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 20.775 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.775 0.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 21.808 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.808 0.00
3. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.113 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.113 0.00
4. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.851 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.851 0.00
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 24.216 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.216 0.00
6. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 25.290 20.00 0.000 0.00 25.290 0.00
7. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 33.014 19.00 0.000 0.00 33.014 0.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.507 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.507 0.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.728 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.728 0.00
3. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 17.843 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.843 0.00
4. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.024 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.024 0.00
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 19.102 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.102 0.00
6. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 19.910 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.910 0.00
7. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 22.077 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.077 0.00
8. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 23.044 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.044 0.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 26.672 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.672 0.00
10. SECHELSKI, CATHERINE (N/M) HEMPSTEAD, 38.883 0.00 0.000 0.00 38.883 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 7.410 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.410 0.00
2. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 7.410 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.410 0.00
3. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 7.810 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.810 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 7.810 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.810 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 7.840 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.840 0.00
6. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 7.840 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.840 0.00
7. WARNKEN, BLANE (HD) SCHULENBURG, TX 11.860 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.860 0.00
8. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 11.860 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.860 0.00
9. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 12.530 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 12.530 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
11. BOETTCHER, CADE (C) (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 12.870 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.870 0.00
12. GARZA, BUCK (HL) (N/M) , 12.870 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.870 0.00
13. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 13.060 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.060 0.00
14. DAVIS (JP), XAVIER (J) (HL) (N/M) , 13.060 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.060 0.00
15. MENDIETTA, TRES (C) (HD) RIVIERA, TX 13.610 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.610 0.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 13.610 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.610 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. STOREY, ANDREW (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. PYSSEN, LANCE (HL) (N/M) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. MAZOCH, KOLTON (C) (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GARRETT, JETT (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. RAASCH (JP), GUY (J) (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. OHRT, AMY (HD) (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. OHRT, CLINT (HL) (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00