Scores Listing for TJHRA R6, Edna Sun(04/30/2017-Edna, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 2.890 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.890 0.00
2. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 2.980 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.980 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 3.400 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.400 0.00
4. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 3.900 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.900 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 4.050 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.050 0.00
6. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 4.270 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.270 0.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 4.730 19.00 0.000 0.00 4.730 0.00
8. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.634 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.634 0.00
2. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.694 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.694 0.00
3. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 16.827 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.827 0.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 16.960 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.960 0.00
5. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 16.978 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.978 0.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.069 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.069 0.00
7. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 17.285 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.285 0.00
8. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 17.435 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.435 0.00
9. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 17.525 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.525 0.00
10. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 17.551 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.551 0.00
11. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.553 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.553 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.753 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.753 0.00
13. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 17.880 13.00 0.000 0.00 17.880 0.00
14. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.183 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.183 0.00
15. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 18.368 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.368 0.00
16. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 18.474 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.474 0.00
17. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 20.945 9.00 0.000 0.00 20.945 0.00
18. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 21.935 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.935 0.00
19. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 22.496 8.00 0.000 0.00 22.496 0.00
20. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 23.101 7.00 0.000 0.00 23.101 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 23.106 6.00 0.000 0.00 23.106 0.00
22. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 28.351 5.00 0.000 0.00 28.351 0.00
23. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.017 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.017 0.00
2. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 9.056 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.056 0.00
3. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.067 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.067 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 9.072 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.072 0.00
5. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 9.105 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.105 0.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.185 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.185 0.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.314 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.314 0.00
8. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 9.521 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.521 0.00
9. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.680 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.680 0.00
10. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 9.780 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.780 0.00
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 10.230 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.230 0.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.448 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.448 0.00
13. MENDIETTA, TRISTA RIVIERA, TX 16.221 14.00 0.000 0.00 16.221 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 2.690 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.690 0.00
2. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 3.150 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.150 0.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 3.320 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.320 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 4.080 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.080 0.00
5. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 4.810 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.810 0.00
6. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 5.260 21.00 0.000 0.00 5.260 0.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 7.760 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.760 0.00
2. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 8.360 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.360 0.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 8.840 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.840 0.00
4. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 9.110 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.110 0.00
5. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 9.490 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.490 0.00
6. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 10.590 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.590 0.00
7. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 10.850 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.850 0.00
8. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.910 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.910 0.00
9. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 11.080 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.080 0.00
10. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 11.100 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.100 0.00
11. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 11.140 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.140 0.00
12. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 12.160 15.00 0.000 0.00 12.160 0.00
13. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 12.640 14.00 0.000 0.00 12.640 0.00
14. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 13.030 13.00 0.000 0.00 13.030 0.00
15. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 13.310 12.00 0.000 0.00 13.310 0.00
16. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 13.340 11.00 0.000 0.00 13.340 0.00
17. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 13.730 10.00 0.000 0.00 13.730 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 14.550 9.00 0.000 0.00 14.550 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 16.340 8.00 0.000 0.00 16.340 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.239 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.239 0.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.264 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.264 0.00
3. OHRT, AMY (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 20.624 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.624 0.00
4. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 20.749 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.749 0.00
5. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 20.961 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.961 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 21.146 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.146 0.00
7. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.710 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.710 0.00
8. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 23.290 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.290 0.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 24.086 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.086 0.00
10. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 25.444 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.444 0.00
11. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 26.210 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.210 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 26.320 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.320 0.00
13. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 26.350 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.350 0.00
14. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 27.496 13.00 0.000 0.00 27.496 0.00
15. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 27.600 12.00 0.000 0.00 27.600 0.00
16. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 27.866 11.00 0.000 0.00 27.866 0.00
17. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 30.233 10.00 0.000 0.00 30.233 0.00
18. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 31.611 9.00 0.000 0.00 31.611 0.00
19. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 31.895 8.00 0.000 0.00 31.895 0.00
20. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 32.582 7.00 0.000 0.00 32.582 0.00
21. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MASK, HUDSON (HD) LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. MENDIETTA, TRISTA (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 6.070 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.070 0.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 6.070 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.070 0.00
5. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR, TX 6.660 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.660 0.00
6. STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 6.660 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.660 0.00
7. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 7.080 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.080 0.00
8. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 7.080 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.080 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 7.250 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.250 0.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 7.250 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.250 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 7.770 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.770 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 7.770 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.770 0.00
13. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 9.400 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.400 0.00
14. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 9.400 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.400 0.00
15. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 9.480 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.480 0.00
16. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.480 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.480 0.00
17. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 9.630 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.630 0.00
18. JACOBS, REESE (HL) HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.630 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.630 0.00
19. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 12.240 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.240 0.00
20. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 12.240 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.240 0.00
21. WILHELM, WESTON (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.630 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.630 0.00
2. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 10.950 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.950 0.00
3. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 13.540 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.540 0.00
4. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 14.160 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.160 0.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 16.100 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.100 0.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 33.270 20.00 0.000 0.00 33.270 0.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 45.330 19.00 0.000 0.00 45.330 0.00
8. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 16.639 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.639 0.00
2. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 16.893 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.893 0.00
3. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 16.921 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.921 0.00
4. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 16.955 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.955 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 17.138 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.138 0.00
6. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 17.161 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.161 0.00
7. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.163 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.163 0.00
8. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.237 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.237 0.00
9. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 17.437 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.437 0.00
10. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 17.456 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.456 0.00
11. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.578 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.578 0.00
12. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 18.070 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.070 0.00
13. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 18.157 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.157 0.00
14. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 18.312 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.312 0.00
15. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 18.437 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.437 0.00
16. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 18.562 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.562 0.00
17. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 18.909 9.00 0.000 0.00 18.909 0.00
18. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 19.081 8.00 0.000 0.00 19.081 0.00
19. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 19.385 7.00 0.000 0.00 19.385 0.00
20. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 22.243 6.00 0.000 0.00 22.243 0.00
21. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 26.869 5.00 0.000 0.00 26.869 0.00
22. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 26.955 4.00 0.000 0.00 26.955 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 2.810 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.810 0.00
2. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 3.390 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.390 0.00
3. WHITLOW, WHITLEE BEEVILLE, TX 3.440 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.440 0.00
4. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 3.480 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.480 0.00
5. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.880 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.880 0.00
6. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 12.760 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.760 0.00
7. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.490 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.490 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 7.650 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.650 0.00
3. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 7.880 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.880 0.00
4. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 7.980 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.980 0.00
5. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 8.740 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.740 0.00
6. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 9.060 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.060 0.00
7. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.340 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.340 0.00
8. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 9.750 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.750 0.00
9. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 9.860 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.860 0.00
10. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 11.120 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.120 0.00
11. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 11.540 15.00 0.000 0.00 11.540 0.00
12. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.640 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.640 0.00
13. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 14.330 13.00 0.000 0.00 14.330 0.00
14. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 16.190 12.00 0.000 0.00 16.190 0.00
15. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 16.830 11.00 0.000 0.00 16.830 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 20.762 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.762 0.00
2. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 20.770 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.770 0.00
3. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 20.946 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.946 0.00
4. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 20.975 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.975 0.00
5. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 21.264 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.264 0.00
6. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 22.602 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.602 0.00
7. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 22.806 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.806 0.00
8. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 23.202 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.202 0.00
9. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 23.261 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.261 0.00
10. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 23.543 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.543 0.00
11. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 25.087 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.087 0.00
12. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 25.594 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.594 0.00
13. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 26.257 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.257 0.00
14. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.423 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.423 0.00
15. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 27.212 11.00 0.000 0.00 27.212 0.00
16. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 32.199 10.00 0.000 0.00 32.199 0.00
17. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 41.903 9.00 0.000 0.00 41.903 0.00
18. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, CLINT (HD) (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 4.930 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.930 0.00
2. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 4.930 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.930 0.00
3. LIVANEC, WESTON (C) (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 5.110 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.110 0.00
4. BENNIGHT, BAILEY (HL) BASTROP, TX 5.110 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.110 0.00
5. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 6.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.920 0.00
6. DAWSON, PAIGE (HL) BURTON, TX 6.920 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.920 0.00
7. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 7.060 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.060 0.00
8. CASAS, ANA (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 7.060 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.060 0.00
9. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 7.420 22.50 0.000 0.00 7.420 0.00
10. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 7.420 20.50 0.000 0.00 7.420 0.00
11. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 7.420 22.50 0.000 0.00 7.420 0.00
12. EVELO, KIRBY (HL) BOLING, TX 7.420 20.50 0.000 0.00 7.420 0.00
13. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 8.060 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.060 0.00
14. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 8.060 19.00 0.000 0.00 8.060 0.00
15. KROLCZYK, LUKE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 9.540 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.540 0.00
16. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 9.540 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.540 0.00
17. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX 16.130 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.130 0.00
18. KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX 16.130 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.130 0.00
19. CANDELIER, NOAH (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. HUMPHREY, JASMINE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BRATTON, JENNA (HL) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. BROWN, CALL (HD) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. WHITLOW, WHITLEE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 9.130 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.130 0.00
2. JEFFREY, JASPER HARWOOD, TX 9.510 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.510 0.00
3. KROLCZYK, LUKE CYPRESS, TX 10.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.150 0.00
4. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 11.720 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.720 0.00
5. OHRT, CLINT (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 12.260 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.260 0.00
6. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 14.980 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.980 0.00
7. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 18.160 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.160 0.00
8. REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX 24.630 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.630 0.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. CANDELIER, NOAH (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. WOOD, SLADE NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 7.350 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.350 0.00
2. NETTLE, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 20.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.080 0.00
3. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 30.680 23.00 0.000 0.00 30.680 0.00
4. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.544 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.544 0.00
2. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 9.124 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.124 0.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.223 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.223 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.482 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.482 0.00
5. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 9.735 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.735 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 9.932 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.932 0.00
7. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.968 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.968 0.00
8. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 9.981 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.981 0.00
9. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.005 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.005 0.00
10. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 10.358 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.358 0.00
11. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 10.391 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.391 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 11.813 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.813 0.00
13. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 11.936 13.00 0.000 0.00 11.936 0.00
14. WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX 12.999 12.00 0.000 0.00 12.999 0.00
15. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 15.365 11.00 0.000 0.00 15.365 0.00
16. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 21.456 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.456 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.222 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.222 0.00
3. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 22.904 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.904 0.00
4. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 23.635 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.635 0.00
5. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 25.248 21.00 0.000 0.00 25.248 0.00
6. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 25.593 20.00 0.000 0.00 25.593 0.00
7. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 27.527 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.527 0.00
8. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.655 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.655 0.00
9. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 30.149 17.00 0.000 0.00 30.149 0.00
10. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 30.336 16.00 0.000 0.00 30.336 0.00
11. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 30.572 15.00 0.000 0.00 30.572 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 42.613 14.00 0.000 0.00 42.613 0.00
13. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.619 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.619 0.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.710 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.710 0.00
3. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.756 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.756 0.00
4. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.585 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.585 0.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.710 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.710 0.00
6. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 17.827 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.827 0.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 18.281 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.281 0.00
8. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 18.359 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.359 0.00
9. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 18.379 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.379 0.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 18.752 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.752 0.00
11. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 19.331 15.00 0.000 0.00 19.331 0.00
12. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 19.492 14.00 0.000 0.00 19.492 0.00
13. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 20.972 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.972 0.00
14. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 21.631 12.00 0.000 0.00 21.631 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 25.965 11.00 0.000 0.00 25.965 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 32.699 10.00 0.000 0.00 32.699 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 6.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.520 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, LUKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 6.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.520 0.00
3. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 7.840 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.840 0.00
4. WOOD, SLADE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 7.840 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.840 0.00
5. ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 13.010 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 13.010 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
7. EVELO, KIRBY (HD) BOLING, TX 13.100 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.100 0.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 13.100 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.100 0.00
9. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 14.740 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.740 0.00
10. BENNIGHT, BAILEY (HL) BASTROP, TX 14.740 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.740 0.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. DE LA GARZA, JUSTIN (HL) (N/M) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. CASAS, ANA (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. BROWN, CALL (HL) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. PINEDA, VICTORIA (HL) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. HENNIG, L.C. (HD) MATHIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. CAMPOS, BRADY (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. OHRT, AMY (HD) (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. OHRT, CLINT (HL) (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. FRIEDEL, KALEB (HD) YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00