Scores Listing for Reg 7 Gonzales SAT(05/06/2017-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 2.710 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.710 0.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 3.540 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.540 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 3.790 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.790 0.00
4. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 5.750 22.00 0.000 0.00 5.750 0.00
5. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 12.240 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.240 0.00
6. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BAUERLE, TYLER JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. BAIRD, DYLAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. CANALES, TRESTON (N/M) PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.517 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.517 0.00
2. CAIN, SYDNI (N/M) , 17.067 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.067 0.00
3. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 17.095 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.095 0.00
4. MOTE, LAURA (N/M) , 17.107 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.107 0.00
5. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 17.122 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.122 0.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.133 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.133 0.00
7. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 17.185 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.185 0.00
8. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.232 20.50 0.000 0.00 17.232 0.00
9. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 17.232 20.50 0.000 0.00 17.232 0.00
10. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.260 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.260 0.00
11. RAY, GEORGIA COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.267 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.267 0.00
12. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 17.592 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.592 0.00
13. WRIGHT, LYNLEY (N/M) , 17.764 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.764 0.00
14. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.815 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.815 0.00
15. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 17.911 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.911 0.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.938 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.938 0.00
17. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 18.215 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.215 0.00
18. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 18.251 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.251 0.00
19. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 18.493 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.493 0.00
20. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.741 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.741 0.00
21. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 18.804 9.00 0.000 0.00 18.804 0.00
22. RIBBAK, KRISTINA (N/M) , 19.172 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.172 0.00
23. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 19.217 8.00 0.000 0.00 19.217 0.00
24. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 19.510 7.00 0.000 0.00 19.510 0.00
25. SNEDECOR, KAYLLYN (N/M) , 21.720 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.720 0.00
26. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 21.783 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.783 0.00
27. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 21.905 6.00 0.000 0.00 21.905 0.00
28. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 22.003 5.00 0.000 0.00 22.003 0.00
29. SIMPTON, CEILY (N/M) NAVASOTA, TX 22.114 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.114 0.00
30. CHARLESWORTH, EMILY (N/M) , 22.445 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.445 0.00
31. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.730 4.00 0.000 0.00 22.730 0.00
32. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 23.248 3.00 0.000 0.00 23.248 0.00
33. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 23.905 2.00 0.000 0.00 23.905 0.00
34. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 26.287 1.00 0.000 0.00 26.287 0.00
35. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 27.641 0.00 0.000 0.00 27.641 0.00
36. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. SKELTON, RAINEY (N/M) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.032 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.032 0.00
2. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 9.230 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.230 0.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY (N/M) NAVASOTA, TX 9.264 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.264 0.00
4. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.270 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.270 0.00
5. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.420 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.420 0.00
6. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 9.510 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.510 0.00
7. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.614 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.614 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.892 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.892 0.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 10.289 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.289 0.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 10.506 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.506 0.00
11. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.664 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.664 0.00
12. MENDIETTA, TRISTA RIVIERA, TX 16.955 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.955 0.00
13. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 2.590 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.590 0.00
2. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 2.640 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.640 0.00
3. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 2.990 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.990 0.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 3.610 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.610 0.00
5. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 13.400 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.400 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 13.480 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.480 0.00
7. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 22.430 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.430 0.00
8. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SNEDECOR, KAYLLYN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. CHARLESWORTH, EMILY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. SKELTON, RAINEY (N/M) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. SIMPTON, CEILY (N/M) NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 7.390 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.390 0.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 8.730 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.730 0.00
3. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 9.010 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.010 0.00
4. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE (N/M) , 9.240 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.240 0.00
5. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.250 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.250 0.00
6. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 9.590 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.590 0.00
7. MOTE, LAURA (N/M) , 9.630 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.630 0.00
8. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 9.700 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.700 0.00
9. SIMPTON, CEILY (N/M) NAVASOTA, TX 9.820 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.820 0.00
10. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 9.840 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.840 0.00
11. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 10.110 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.110 0.00
12. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 10.260 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.260 0.00
13. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 10.590 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.590 0.00
14. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 10.910 14.50 0.000 0.00 10.910 0.00
15. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 10.910 14.50 0.000 0.00 10.910 0.00
16. CAIN, SYDNI (N/M) , 11.090 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.090 0.00
17. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 11.460 13.00 0.000 0.00 11.460 0.00
18. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 12.020 12.00 0.000 0.00 12.020 0.00
19. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 12.060 11.00 0.000 0.00 12.060 0.00
20. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 12.430 10.00 0.000 0.00 12.430 0.00
21. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 13.480 9.00 0.000 0.00 13.480 0.00
22. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.040 8.00 0.000 0.00 14.040 0.00
23. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 15.730 7.00 0.000 0.00 15.730 0.00
24. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 15.820 6.00 0.000 0.00 15.820 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 15.940 5.00 0.000 0.00 15.940 0.00
26. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 16.110 4.00 0.000 0.00 16.110 0.00
27. SKELTON, RAINEY (N/M) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHARLESWORTH, EMILY (N/M) , 20.402 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.402 0.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.412 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.412 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 20.694 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.694 0.00
4. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 20.778 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.778 0.00
5. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.787 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.787 0.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 20.898 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.898 0.00
7. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 21.193 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.193 0.00
8. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 21.262 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.262 0.00
9. SNEDECOR, KAYLLYN (N/M) , 21.540 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.540 0.00
10. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 21.613 18.00 0.000 0.00 21.613 0.00
11. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.685 17.00 0.000 0.00 21.685 0.00
12. WRIGHT, LYNLEY (N/M) , 21.975 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.975 0.00
13. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 22.168 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.168 0.00
14. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 22.206 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.206 0.00
15. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 22.744 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.744 0.00
16. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 22.745 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.745 0.00
17. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 23.139 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.139 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 24.433 12.00 0.000 0.00 24.433 0.00
19. RAY, GEORGIA COLLEGE STATION, TX 25.676 11.00 0.000 0.00 25.676 0.00
20. RIBBAK, KRISTINA (N/M) , 25.752 0.00 0.000 0.00 25.752 0.00
21. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 26.091 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.091 0.00
22. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 26.449 10.00 0.000 0.00 26.449 0.00
23. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 27.533 9.00 0.000 0.00 27.533 0.00
24. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 32.016 8.00 0.000 0.00 32.016 0.00
25. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. SKELTON, RAINEY (N/M) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 7.730 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.730 0.00
2. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 7.730 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.730 0.00
3. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 10.330 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
4. VELA, VICTORIA (HL) ZAPATA, TX 10.330 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
5. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 10.340 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.340 0.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 10.340 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.340 0.00
7. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 10.370 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.370 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 10.370 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.370 0.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE (C) (HD) EDNA, TX 11.150 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.150 0.00
10. CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX 11.150 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.150 0.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 12.130 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.130 0.00
12. JACOBS, REESE (HL) HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.130 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.130 0.00
13. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 13.110 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.110 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 13.110 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.110 0.00
15. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 16.530 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.530 0.00
16. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 16.530 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.530 0.00
17. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 18.220 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.220 0.00
18. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 18.220 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.220 0.00
19. BYLER, BLAZE (C) (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 21.490 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.490 0.00
20. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.490 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.490 0.00
21. CANALES, TRESTON (HD) (N/M) PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. DUTY, CASH (C) (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. PINKSTON, ACEY (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. MUEGGE, CADE (C) (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. MASK, HUDSON (HD) LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. DUTY, CASH (C) (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. CAIN, SYDNI (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. MENDIETTA, TRISTA (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 13.400 25.00 0.000 0.00 13.400 0.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 14.830 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.830 0.00
3. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 14.870 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.870 0.00
4. CANALES, TRESTON (N/M) PORT LAVACA, TX 17.770 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.770 0.00
5. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 20.240 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.240 0.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 16.431 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.431 0.00
2. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 16.807 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.807 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 16.846 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.846 0.00
4. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE (N/M) , 16.898 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.898 0.00
5. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 17.050 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.050 0.00
6. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 17.146 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.146 0.00
7. GHORMLEY, ALY (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 17.220 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.220 0.00
8. ALLISON, HANNAH (N/M) ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.338 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.338 0.00
9. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 17.350 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.350 0.00
10. BUCKNER, KYSAN BRENHAM, TX 17.359 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.359 0.00
11. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 17.429 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.429 0.00
12. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 17.437 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.437 0.00
13. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.446 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.446 0.00
14. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.462 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.462 0.00
15. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.555 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.555 0.00
16. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 17.618 13.00 0.000 0.00 17.618 0.00
17. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.687 12.00 0.000 0.00 17.687 0.00
18. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 17.908 11.00 0.000 0.00 17.908 0.00
19. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 18.019 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.019 0.00
20. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 18.072 9.00 0.000 0.00 18.072 0.00
21. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 18.086 8.00 0.000 0.00 18.086 0.00
22. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 18.443 7.00 0.000 0.00 18.443 0.00
23. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.744 6.00 0.000 0.00 18.744 0.00
24. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 21.886 5.00 0.000 0.00 21.886 0.00
25. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 22.014 4.00 0.000 0.00 22.014 0.00
26. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 22.340 3.00 0.000 0.00 22.340 0.00
27. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 22.409 2.00 0.000 0.00 22.409 0.00
28. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 22.527 1.00 0.000 0.00 22.527 0.00
29. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 22.982 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.982 0.00
30. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 23.898 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.898 0.00
31. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 2.610 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.610 0.00
2. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 3.340 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.340 0.00
3. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 3.510 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.510 0.00
4. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 3.570 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.570 0.00
5. DAVIS, REAGAN (N/M) , 3.600 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.600 0.00
6. RICE, ROBBIN (N/M) , 4.980 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.980 0.00
7. CANTU, KAYLEE (N/M) INEZ, TX 5.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.000 0.00
8. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 12.090 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.090 0.00
9. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 12.650 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.650 0.00
10. ALLISON, HANNAH (N/M) ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.390 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.390 0.00
11. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GHORMLEY, ALY (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BRUENING, LACY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. WHITLOW, WHITLEE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 7.080 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.080 0.00
2. GHORMLEY, ALY (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 7.400 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.400 0.00
3. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 7.480 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.480 0.00
4. BRUENING, LACY (N/M) , 7.490 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.490 0.00
5. BRUEINING, HAILEY (N/M) , 7.520 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.520 0.00
6. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 7.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.590 0.00
7. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 7.880 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.880 0.00
8. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 7.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.940 0.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 8.060 20.00 0.000 0.00 8.060 0.00
10. CANTU, KAYLEE (N/M) INEZ, TX 8.650 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.650 0.00
11. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 8.660 19.00 0.000 0.00 8.660 0.00
12. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 8.920 18.00 0.000 0.00 8.920 0.00
13. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 9.370 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.370 0.00
14. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 9.750 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.750 0.00
15. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.860 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.860 0.00
16. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 10.920 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.920 0.00
17. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 11.170 13.00 0.000 0.00 11.170 0.00
18. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 12.160 12.00 0.000 0.00 12.160 0.00
19. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 14.360 11.00 0.000 0.00 14.360 0.00
20. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 14.720 10.00 0.000 0.00 14.720 0.00
21. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 17.580 9.00 0.000 0.00 17.580 0.00
22. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.540 8.00 0.000 0.00 26.540 0.00
23. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. DAVIS, REAGAN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN (N/M) , 20.746 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.746 0.00
2. PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX 20.961 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.961 0.00
3. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 21.069 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.069 0.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY (N/M) MADISONVILLE, TX 21.214 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.214 0.00
5. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 21.546 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.546 0.00
6. CAVNESS, MADISON (N/M) , 21.847 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.847 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 22.654 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.654 0.00
8. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 23.351 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.351 0.00
9. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 23.465 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.465 0.00
10. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 23.852 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.852 0.00
11. CHARLESWORTH, EMILY (N/M) , 24.411 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.411 0.00
12. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 25.478 18.00 0.000 0.00 25.478 0.00
13. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 25.656 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.656 0.00
14. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 25.993 16.00 0.000 0.00 25.993 0.00
15. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 26.936 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.936 0.00
16. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 27.101 14.00 0.000 0.00 27.101 0.00
17. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.317 13.00 0.000 0.00 27.317 0.00
18. BUCKNER, KYSAN BRENHAM, TX 28.036 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.036 0.00
19. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 28.808 11.00 0.000 0.00 28.808 0.00
20. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 30.862 10.00 0.000 0.00 30.862 0.00
21. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 31.542 9.00 0.000 0.00 31.542 0.00
22. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 32.222 8.00 0.000 0.00 32.222 0.00
23. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 32.548 7.00 0.000 0.00 32.548 0.00
24. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 32.567 6.00 0.000 0.00 32.567 0.00
25. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 34.272 5.00 0.000 0.00 34.272 0.00
26. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 37.744 4.00 0.000 0.00 37.744 0.00
27. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 37.764 3.00 0.000 0.00 37.764 0.00
28. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 42.733 2.00 0.000 0.00 42.733 0.00
29. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 5.890 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.890 0.00
2. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 5.890 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.890 0.00
3. CROW, CASEY (HD) LA VERNIA, TX 7.750 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.750 0.00
4. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 7.750 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.750 0.00
5. MEYER, SCOTT (HD) SANDIA, TX 10.270 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
6. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 10.270 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
7. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX 10.370 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.370 0.00
8. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 10.370 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.370 0.00
9. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 11.160 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.160 0.00
10. DAWSON, PAIGE (HL) BURTON, TX 11.160 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.160 0.00
11. BROWN, CALL (HD) SINTON, TX 11.240 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.240 0.00
12. WHITLOW, WHITLEE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 11.240 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.240 0.00
13. JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX 11.430 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.430 0.00
14. SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 11.430 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.430 0.00
15. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 13.780 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.780 0.00
16. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 13.780 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.780 0.00
17. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX 13.960 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.960 0.00
18. KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX 13.960 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.960 0.00
19. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 17.800 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.800 0.00
20. BRYCE, MACKENZIE (HL) FALFURRIAS, TX 17.800 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.800 0.00
21. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 18.110 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.110 0.00
22. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (C) (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 18.110 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.110 0.00
23. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 18.970 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.970 0.00
24. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 18.970 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.970 0.00
25. EDWARDS, SPIN (HD) MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. BURLESON, KENZI (HL) MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. EVELO, KIRBY (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. MOORE, LOGAN (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. CASAS, ANA (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 11.010 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.010 0.00
2. BLUNTZER, ARLIS ROBSTOWN, TX 11.470 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.470 0.00
3. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 11.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.590 0.00
4. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 12.270 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.270 0.00
5. MOORE, LOGAN PLEASANTON, TX 13.650 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.650 0.00
6. MEYER, SCOTT SANDIA, TX 13.940 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.940 0.00
7. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 13.960 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.960 0.00
8. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 14.420 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.420 0.00
9. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 14.730 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.730 0.00
10. REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX 22.110 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.110 0.00
11. MOORE, MASON PLEASANTON, TX 23.830 15.00 0.000 0.00 23.830 0.00
12. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX 33.100 14.00 0.000 0.00 33.100 0.00
13. POLLOCK, WILL (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. JEFFREY, JASPER HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. FRETWELL, CASH PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 6.110 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.110 0.00
2. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 7.310 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.310 0.00
3. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 10.050 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.050 0.00
4. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. ISELT, CLAY LINCOLN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. POLLOCK, WILL (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.584 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.584 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.079 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.079 0.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.254 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.254 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.422 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.422 0.00
5. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.759 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.759 0.00
6. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 9.843 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.843 0.00
7. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 10.029 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.029 0.00
8. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 10.066 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.066 0.00
9. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.105 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.105 0.00
10. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 10.147 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.147 0.00
11. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 10.353 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.353 0.00
12. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 10.573 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.573 0.00
13. WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX 12.489 13.00 0.000 0.00 12.489 0.00
14. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 12.575 12.00 0.000 0.00 12.575 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 12.851 11.00 0.000 0.00 12.851 0.00
16. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 14.726 10.00 0.000 0.00 14.726 0.00
17. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 17.200 9.00 0.000 0.00 17.200 0.00
18. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 17.915 8.00 0.000 0.00 17.915 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 20.925 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.925 0.00
2. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 21.991 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.991 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.016 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.016 0.00
4. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 23.152 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.152 0.00
5. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 23.904 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.904 0.00
6. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 24.235 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.235 0.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 26.755 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.755 0.00
8. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 26.919 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.919 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 28.087 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.087 0.00
10. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 28.388 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.388 0.00
11. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.067 15.00 0.000 0.00 29.067 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 32.281 14.00 0.000 0.00 32.281 0.00
13. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 37.336 13.00 0.000 0.00 37.336 0.00
14. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.364 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.364 0.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.719 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.719 0.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.201 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.201 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.700 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.700 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 18.317 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.317 0.00
6. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 18.539 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.539 0.00
7. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 18.825 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.825 0.00
8. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 19.105 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.105 0.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 19.555 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.555 0.00
10. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 20.016 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.016 0.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 22.550 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.550 0.00
12. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 23.752 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.752 0.00
13. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 24.420 13.00 0.000 0.00 24.420 0.00
14. WRIGHT, ROYCE (N/M) , 25.715 0.00 0.000 0.00 25.715 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 27.850 12.00 0.000 0.00 27.850 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 33.567 11.00 0.000 0.00 33.567 0.00
17. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 34.681 10.00 0.000 0.00 34.681 0.00
18. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 6.420 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.420 0.00
2. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 6.420 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.420 0.00
3. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 7.140 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.140 0.00
4. BROWN, CALL (HL) SINTON, TX 7.140 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.140 0.00
5. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 13.010 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
6. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (C) (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 13.010 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 14.880 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.880 0.00
8. LIVANEC, WESTON (C) (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 14.880 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.880 0.00
9. FRIEDEL, KALEB (HD) YOAKUM, TX 16.110 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.110 0.00
10. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX 16.110 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.110 0.00
11. ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 17.960 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.960 0.00
12. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 17.960 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.960 0.00
13. BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 19.360 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.360 0.00
14. VALENTA, COLTON (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 19.360 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.360 0.00
15. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 19.380 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.380 0.00
16. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 19.380 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.380 0.00
17. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 21.510 17.00 0.000 0.00 21.510 0.00
18. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 21.510 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.510 0.00
19. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (C) (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. BAUERLE, TYLER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BROWN, JOSEPH (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. HENNIG, L.C. (HD) MATHIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. CAMPOS, BRADY (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. VELA, VICTORIA (HD) ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. CANALES, TRESTON (HD) (N/M) PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. PINEDA, VICTORIA (HL) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. JAROSEK, THRES (HD) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. ISELT, CLAY (HL) LINCOLN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. STARNS, JAKE (HD) LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. HOOKS, BRADY (HL) (N/M) HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. WRIGHT, LYNLEY (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER (C) (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. DUTY, CASH (C) (HL) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. CANTU, KAYLEE (HD) (N/M) INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. BAIRD, DYLAN (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
49. EVELO, KIRBY (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
50. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
51. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
52. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
53. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
54. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
55. CASAS, ANA (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
56. BROWN, CALL (C) (HL) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
57. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
58. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (C) (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00