Scores Listing for Reg 7 Gonzales Sun(05/07/2017-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 2.830 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.830 0.00
2. YOUNG, NICK (N/M) ROSANKY, TX 3.210 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.210 0.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 4.530 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.530 0.00
4. STARNS, JAKE LOVELADY, TX 11.750 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.750 0.00
5. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 12.220 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.220 0.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.650 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.650 0.00
7. BAUERLE, TYLER JOURDANTON, TX 12.810 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.810 0.00
8. BAIRD, DYLAN SIMONTON, TX 13.030 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.030 0.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 14.380 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.380 0.00
10. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 16.301 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.301 0.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.483 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.483 0.00
3. SNEDECOR, KAYLLYN (N/M) , 16.680 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.680 0.00
4. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 16.899 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.899 0.00
5. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 16.907 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.907 0.00
6. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 16.909 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.909 0.00
7. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 17.157 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.157 0.00
8. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTZ, TX 17.211 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.211 0.00
9. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 17.263 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.263 0.00
10. SIMPTON, CEILY (N/M) NAVASOTA, TX 17.355 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.355 0.00
11. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 17.400 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.400 0.00
12. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.624 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.624 0.00
13. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.635 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.635 0.00
14. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 17.819 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.819 0.00
15. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 17.825 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.825 0.00
16. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 17.908 13.00 0.000 0.00 17.908 0.00
17. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 17.946 12.00 0.000 0.00 17.946 0.00
18. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 18.062 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.062 0.00
19. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.071 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.071 0.00
20. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 18.086 9.00 0.000 0.00 18.086 0.00
21. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 18.128 8.00 0.000 0.00 18.128 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 18.296 7.00 0.000 0.00 18.296 0.00
23. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 18.454 6.00 0.000 0.00 18.454 0.00
24. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 18.550 5.00 0.000 0.00 18.550 0.00
25. MOTE, LAURA (N/M) , 21.696 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.696 0.00
26. WELCH, RILEY (N/M) , 21.991 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.991 0.00
27. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 22.333 4.00 0.000 0.00 22.333 0.00
28. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.349 3.00 0.000 0.00 22.349 0.00
29. MEYER, ELLIE (N/M) WASHINGTON, TX 22.543 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.543 0.00
30. CAIN, SYDNI (N/M) , 22.699 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.699 0.00
31. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 22.702 2.00 0.000 0.00 22.702 0.00
32. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.902 1.00 0.000 0.00 22.902 0.00
33. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.904 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.904 0.00
34. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 23.194 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.194 0.00
35. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 28.291 0.00 0.000 0.00 28.291 0.00
36. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. SKELTON, RAINEY (N/M) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. CHARLESWORTH, EMILY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.184 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.184 0.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.280 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.280 0.00
3. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 9.382 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.382 0.00
4. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 9.389 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.389 0.00
5. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.411 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.411 0.00
6. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.470 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.470 0.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.801 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.801 0.00
8. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 10.112 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.112 0.00
9. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.485 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.485 0.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 11.096 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.096 0.00
11. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 14.154 15.00 0.000 0.00 14.154 0.00
12. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 14.512 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.512 0.00
13. MENDIETTA, TRISTA RIVIERA, TX 15.348 13.00 0.000 0.00 15.348 0.00
14. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 15.969 12.00 0.000 0.00 15.969 0.00
15. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 3.070 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.070 0.00
2. CHARLESWORTH, EMILY (N/M) , 3.160 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.160 0.00
3. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 3.330 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.330 0.00
4. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 3.570 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.570 0.00
5. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 3.610 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.610 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 3.810 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.810 0.00
7. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 4.610 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.610 0.00
8. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 4.700 19.00 0.000 0.00 4.700 0.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 4.760 18.00 0.000 0.00 4.760 0.00
10. SIMPTON, CEILY (N/M) NAVASOTA, TX 5.340 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.340 0.00
11. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MEYER, ELLIE (N/M) WASHINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. SNEDECOR, KAYLLYN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. WELCH, RILEY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. SKELTON, RAINEY (N/M) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WELCH, RILEY (N/M) , 7.510 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.510 0.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 8.220 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.220 0.00
3. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 8.460 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.460 0.00
4. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 8.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.590 0.00
5. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 8.670 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.670 0.00
6. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 8.840 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.840 0.00
7. VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX 9.260 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.260 0.00
8. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.490 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.490 0.00
9. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 9.540 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.540 0.00
10. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTZ, TX 9.680 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.680 0.00
11. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.720 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.720 0.00
12. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 10.130 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.130 0.00
13. CAIN, SYDNI (N/M) , 10.250 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.250 0.00
14. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 10.430 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.430 0.00
15. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 10.550 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.550 0.00
16. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 11.120 12.00 0.000 0.00 11.120 0.00
17. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 11.740 11.00 0.000 0.00 11.740 0.00
18. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 13.170 10.00 0.000 0.00 13.170 0.00
19. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 14.510 9.00 0.000 0.00 14.510 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 15.370 8.00 0.000 0.00 15.370 0.00
21. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.000 7.00 0.000 0.00 16.000 0.00
22. MCNEILL, KIRBY (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 16.260 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.260 0.00
23. PHILLIPS, AUDREE (N/M) , 19.490 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.490 0.00
24. SKELTON, RAINEY (N/M) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.503 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.503 0.00
2. CHARLESWORTH, EMILY (N/M) , 20.878 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.878 0.00
3. DODSON, RYLEE SABINAL, TX 21.397 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.397 0.00
4. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.535 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.535 0.00
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTZ, TX 21.640 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.640 0.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.053 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.053 0.00
7. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 22.055 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.055 0.00
8. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 22.248 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.248 0.00
9. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 22.430 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.430 0.00
10. WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX 22.522 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.522 0.00
11. HARRIS, HADLEY (N/M) , 23.288 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.288 0.00
12. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 24.124 16.00 0.000 0.00 24.124 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 24.134 15.00 0.000 0.00 24.134 0.00
14. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 24.525 14.00 0.000 0.00 24.525 0.00
15. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 25.402 0.00 0.000 0.00 25.402 0.00
16. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 25.638 13.00 0.000 0.00 25.638 0.00
17. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 25.843 12.00 0.000 0.00 25.843 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 25.917 11.00 0.000 0.00 25.917 0.00
19. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 25.967 10.00 0.000 0.00 25.967 0.00
20. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 26.236 9.00 0.000 0.00 26.236 0.00
21. PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX 26.356 8.00 0.000 0.00 26.356 0.00
22. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 26.817 7.00 0.000 0.00 26.817 0.00
23. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 27.112 6.00 0.000 0.00 27.112 0.00
24. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 27.182 5.00 0.000 0.00 27.182 0.00
25. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 27.696 4.00 0.000 0.00 27.696 0.00
26. SNEDECOR, KAYLLYN (N/M) , 31.328 0.00 0.000 0.00 31.328 0.00
27. MCNEILL, KIRBY (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 32.459 0.00 0.000 0.00 32.459 0.00
28. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 40.371 3.00 0.000 0.00 40.371 0.00
29. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. SKELTON, RAINEY (N/M) LLANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 7.430 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.430 0.00
2. PINKSTON, ACEY (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 7.430 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.430 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE (C) (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 10.090 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.090 0.00
4. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 10.090 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.090 0.00
5. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 10.160 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.160 0.00
6. CAIN, SYDNI (HL) (N/M) , 10.160 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.160 0.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 10.470 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.470 0.00
8. JACOBS, REESE (HL) HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.470 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.470 0.00
9. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 13.630 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.630 0.00
10. MENDIETTA, TRISTA (HL) RIVIERA, TX 13.630 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.630 0.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE (C) (HD) EDNA, TX 15.040 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.040 0.00
12. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.040 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.040 0.00
13. COLLINS, J.B. (C) (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 18.140 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.140 0.00
14. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 18.140 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.140 0.00
15. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 18.800 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.800 0.00
16. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 18.800 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.800 0.00
17. YOUNG, NICK (HD) (N/M) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. DUTY, CASH (C) (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. MASK, HUDSON (HD) LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. VELA, VICTORIA (HL) ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 9.980 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.980 0.00
2. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 12.460 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.460 0.00
3. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 12.670 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.670 0.00
4. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 14.710 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.710 0.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 15.710 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.710 0.00
6. YOUNG, NICK (N/M) ROSANKY, TX 15.970 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.970 0.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 16.430 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.430 0.00
8. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 19.220 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.220 0.00
9. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 20.310 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.310 0.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 24.550 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.550 0.00
11. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 43.040 16.00 0.000 0.00 43.040 0.00
12. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 16.662 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.662 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 16.836 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.836 0.00
3. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 16.928 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.928 0.00
4. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 16.969 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.969 0.00
5. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 17.026 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.026 0.00
6. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 17.040 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.040 0.00
7. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.113 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.113 0.00
8. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 17.132 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.132 0.00
9. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 17.150 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.150 0.00
10. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 17.161 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.161 0.00
11. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 17.186 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.186 0.00
12. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 17.187 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.187 0.00
13. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.259 13.00 0.000 0.00 17.259 0.00
14. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 17.321 12.00 0.000 0.00 17.321 0.00
15. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE (N/M) , 17.334 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.334 0.00
16. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 17.449 11.00 0.000 0.00 17.449 0.00
17. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 17.590 10.00 0.000 0.00 17.590 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 17.680 9.00 0.000 0.00 17.680 0.00
19. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.741 8.00 0.000 0.00 17.741 0.00
20. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 17.937 7.00 0.000 0.00 17.937 0.00
21. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 18.041 6.00 0.000 0.00 18.041 0.00
22. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 18.095 5.00 0.000 0.00 18.095 0.00
23. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 18.856 4.00 0.000 0.00 18.856 0.00
24. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 19.179 3.00 0.000 0.00 19.179 0.00
25. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 22.025 2.00 0.000 0.00 22.025 0.00
26. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 22.266 1.00 0.000 0.00 22.266 0.00
27. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 22.538 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.538 0.00
28. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 23.088 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.088 0.00
29. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 23.488 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.488 0.00
30. ALLISON, HANNAH (N/M) ORANGE GROVE, TX 28.555 0.00 0.000 0.00 28.555 0.00
31. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 28.686 0.00 0.000 0.00 28.686 0.00
32. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 3.050 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.050 0.00
2. MCNEILL, KATE (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 3.700 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.700 0.00
3. ALLISON, HANNAH (N/M) ORANGE GROVE, TX 3.780 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.780 0.00
4. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE (N/M) , 3.800 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.800 0.00
5. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 4.830 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.830 0.00
6. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 5.740 23.00 0.000 0.00 5.740 0.00
7. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 13.820 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.820 0.00
8. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. DAVIS, REAGAN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. RICE, ROBBIN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 7.390 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.390 0.00
2. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 7.730 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.730 0.00
3. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 7.820 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.820 0.00
4. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 8.170 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.170 0.00
5. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 8.210 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.210 0.00
6. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 8.620 20.00 0.000 0.00 8.620 0.00
7. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 8.770 19.00 0.000 0.00 8.770 0.00
8. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 8.940 18.00 0.000 0.00 8.940 0.00
9. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 9.110 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.110 0.00
10. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 9.120 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.120 0.00
11. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 9.260 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.260 0.00
12. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 9.800 14.00 0.000 0.00 9.800 0.00
13. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.340 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.340 0.00
14. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.750 12.00 0.000 0.00 10.750 0.00
15. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 13.220 11.00 0.000 0.00 13.220 0.00
16. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 15.640 10.00 0.000 0.00 15.640 0.00
17. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 16.060 9.00 0.000 0.00 16.060 0.00
18. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 16.980 8.00 0.000 0.00 16.980 0.00
19. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 20.810 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.810 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 21.107 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.107 0.00
3. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE (N/M) MARATHON, TX 21.198 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.198 0.00
4. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 21.219 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.219 0.00
5. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 21.534 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.534 0.00
6. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 21.626 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.626 0.00
7. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 22.212 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.212 0.00
8. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 22.781 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.781 0.00
9. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 22.845 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.845 0.00
10. MCNEILL, KATE (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 22.912 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.912 0.00
11. MURPHY, ABBY SUTHERLAND, TX 23.177 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.177 0.00
12. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 23.574 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.574 0.00
13. DAVIS, REAGAN (N/M) , 25.810 0.00 0.000 0.00 25.810 0.00
14. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 25.811 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.811 0.00
15. SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX 26.664 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.664 0.00
16. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 27.145 13.00 0.000 0.00 27.145 0.00
17. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 27.147 12.00 0.000 0.00 27.147 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, HALEY KATY, TX 27.470 11.00 0.000 0.00 27.470 0.00
19. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 30.086 10.00 0.000 0.00 30.086 0.00
20. DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX 30.133 9.00 0.000 0.00 30.133 0.00
21. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 31.330 8.00 0.000 0.00 31.330 0.00
22. CAVNESS, MADISON (N/M) , 32.409 0.00 0.000 0.00 32.409 0.00
23. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 36.871 7.00 0.000 0.00 36.871 0.00
24. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 48.426 6.00 0.000 0.00 48.426 0.00
25. SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. BURLESON, KENZI MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 6.880 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.880 0.00
2. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 6.880 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.880 0.00
3. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 7.120 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.120 0.00
4. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 7.120 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.120 0.00
5. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 8.340 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.340 0.00
6. DAWSON, PAIGE (HL) BURTON, TX 8.340 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.340 0.00
7. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 9.120 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.120 0.00
8. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 9.120 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.120 0.00
9. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX 10.140 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.140 0.00
10. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 10.140 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.140 0.00
11. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 10.330 19.50 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
12. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 10.330 19.50 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
13. MEYER, SCOTT (HD) SANDIA, TX 10.330 19.50 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
14. CASAS, ANA (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 10.330 19.50 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
15. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 11.240 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.240 0.00
16. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (C) (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 11.240 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.240 0.00
17. BROWN, CALL (HD) SINTON, TX 15.360 17.00 0.000 0.00 15.360 0.00
18. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 15.360 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.360 0.00
19. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX 16.280 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.280 0.00
20. KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX 16.280 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.280 0.00
21. JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX 18.920 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.920 0.00
22. SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 18.920 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.920 0.00
23. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BRYCE, MACKENZIE (HL) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. BURLESON, KENZI (C) (HL) MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. EDWARDS, SPIN (HD) MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. BURLESON, KENZI (HL) MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. EVELO, KIRBY (C) (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. CROW, CASEY (HD) LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. MOORE, LOGAN (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. EVELO, KIRBY (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 8.780 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.780 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER PLEASANTON, TX 9.170 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.170 0.00
3. BOATRIGHT, LEVI (N/M) GEORGETOWN, TX 10.050 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.050 0.00
4. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 11.090 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.090 0.00
5. BLUNTZER, ARLIS ROBSTOWN, TX 11.370 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.370 0.00
6. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 11.500 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.500 0.00
7. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 13.210 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.210 0.00
8. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 17.530 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.530 0.00
9. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 29.440 18.00 0.000 0.00 29.440 0.00
10. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. FRETWELL, CASH PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MOORE, LOGAN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. MOORE, MASON PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. JEFFREY, JASPER HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. MEYER, SCOTT SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ISELT, CLAY LINCOLN, TX 3.960 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.960 0.00
2. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 4.870 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.870 0.00
3. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 5.340 23.00 0.000 0.00 5.340 0.00
4. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.692 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.692 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.102 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.102 0.00
3. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 9.172 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.172 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.379 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.379 0.00
5. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 9.408 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.408 0.00
6. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.699 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.699 0.00
7. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 9.746 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.746 0.00
8. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 9.962 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.962 0.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 10.011 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.011 0.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 10.257 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.257 0.00
11. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 10.606 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.606 0.00
12. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 10.718 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.718 0.00
13. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 12.286 13.00 0.000 0.00 12.286 0.00
14. WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX 12.588 12.00 0.000 0.00 12.588 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 13.578 11.00 0.000 0.00 13.578 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.816 10.00 0.000 0.00 13.816 0.00
17. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 14.303 9.00 0.000 0.00 14.303 0.00
18. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 17.867 8.00 0.000 0.00 17.867 0.00
19. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 20.825 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.825 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.928 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.928 0.00
3. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 22.602 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.602 0.00
4. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 22.883 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.883 0.00
5. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 23.128 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.128 0.00
6. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 23.606 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.606 0.00
7. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 23.878 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.878 0.00
8. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 24.651 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.651 0.00
9. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 25.334 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.334 0.00
10. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 26.132 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.132 0.00
11. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.369 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.369 0.00
12. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 26.445 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.445 0.00
13. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 26.845 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.845 0.00
14. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 26.901 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.901 0.00
15. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.622 11.00 0.000 0.00 27.622 0.00
16. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.713 10.00 0.000 0.00 28.713 0.00
17. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 30.707 9.00 0.000 0.00 30.707 0.00
18. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 37.909 8.00 0.000 0.00 37.909 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.724 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.724 0.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.819 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.819 0.00
3. MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX 16.973 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.973 0.00
4. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.218 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.218 0.00
5. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.360 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.360 0.00
6. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 18.342 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.342 0.00
7. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 18.506 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.506 0.00
8. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 18.625 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.625 0.00
9. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 18.634 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.634 0.00
10. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 18.693 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.693 0.00
11. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 18.943 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.943 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 19.415 14.00 0.000 0.00 19.415 0.00
13. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 19.654 13.00 0.000 0.00 19.654 0.00
14. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 19.720 12.00 0.000 0.00 19.720 0.00
15. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 22.236 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.236 0.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.732 10.00 0.000 0.00 22.732 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 23.651 9.00 0.000 0.00 23.651 0.00
18. WEAVER, BK CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 24.474 8.00 0.000 0.00 24.474 0.00
19. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 27.746 7.00 0.000 0.00 27.746 0.00
20. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 31.639 6.00 0.000 0.00 31.639 0.00
21. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 34.231 5.00 0.000 0.00 34.231 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRIEDEL, KALEB (HD) YOAKUM, TX 7.490 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.490 0.00
2. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX 7.490 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.490 0.00
3. EVELO, KIRBY (HD) BOLING, TX 11.000 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.000 0.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 11.000 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.000 0.00
5. JAROSEK, THRES (HD) BASTROP, TX 11.520 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.520 0.00
6. ISELT, CLAY (HL) LINCOLN, TX 11.520 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.520 0.00
7. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 12.430 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.430 0.00
8. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 12.430 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.430 0.00
9. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 13.320 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.320 0.00
10. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 13.320 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.320 0.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 15.310 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.310 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 15.310 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.310 0.00
13. MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 16.260 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.260 0.00
14. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 16.260 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.260 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 17.320 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.320 0.00
16. BLUNTZER, ARLIS (C) (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 17.320 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.320 0.00
17. HENNIG, L.C. (HD) MATHIS, TX 22.850 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.850 0.00
18. CAMPOS, BRADY (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 22.850 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.850 0.00
19. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 26.330 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.330 0.00
20. PINEDA, VICTORIA (HL) CALDWELL, TX 26.330 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.330 0.00
21. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. DAVIS, XAVIER (C) (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. STARNS, JAKE (HD) LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. HOOKS, BRADY (HL) (N/M) HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. BAUERLE, TYLER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. BROWN, JOSEPH (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. CASAS, ANA (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. BROWN, CALL (HL) SINTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. BAIRD, DYLAN (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. DUTY, CASH (C) (HL) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. WOOD, SLADE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. VALENTA, COLTON (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
49. MCNEILL, KATE (HD) (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
50. SMITH, EMMA (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
51. ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
52. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
53. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
54. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HL) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
55. VELA, VICTORIA (HD) ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
56. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
57. CHARLESWORTH, COLEE (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
58. UNDERBRINK, HUNTER (C) (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00