Scores Listing for Reg 7 Gonzales Sun(05/06/2018-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HENDERSON, BRYCE (N/M) DEL RIO, TX 2.550 0.00 0.000 0.00 2.550 0.00
2. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 3.240 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.240 0.00
3. SMITH, BOOMER (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 3.250 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.250 0.00
4. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 4.870 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.870 0.00
5. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 5.100 23.00 0.000 0.00 5.100 0.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.430 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.430 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARCIA (JP), J.T. (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON (JP), CEILY (J) (N/M) , 16.686 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.686 0.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.818 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.818 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.017 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.017 0.00
4. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 17.115 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.115 0.00
5. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.125 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.125 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHAINEY (N/M) , 17.137 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.137 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN (N/M) BUCKHOLTZ, TX 17.145 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.145 0.00
8. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 17.194 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.194 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 17.240 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.240 0.00
10. PARKER, RILEY (N/M) , 17.299 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.299 0.00
11. MCDONALD, TYLIE (N/M) BRYAN, TX 17.341 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.341 0.00
12. GOUDEAU, REAGAN (N/M) , 17.373 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.373 0.00
13. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.428 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.428 0.00
14. HARMAN, GRACEN (N/M) , 17.506 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.506 0.00
15. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.530 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.530 0.00
16. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.579 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.579 0.00
17. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.607 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.607 0.00
18. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 17.648 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.648 0.00
19. REINA, RYLEE (N/M) WHARTON, TX 17.674 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.674 0.00
20. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 17.959 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.959 0.00
21. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 18.038 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.038 0.00
22. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 18.092 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.092 0.00
23. RIBBAK, KRISTINA (N/M) , 18.182 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.182 0.00
24. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.364 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.364 0.00
25. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 18.632 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.632 0.00
26. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 18.886 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.886 0.00
27. MILLER, ADYSON (N/M) , 19.690 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.690 0.00
28. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 20.812 9.00 0.000 0.00 20.812 0.00
29. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 21.999 8.00 0.000 0.00 21.999 0.00
30. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 22.132 7.00 0.000 0.00 22.132 0.00
31. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 22.348 6.00 0.000 0.00 22.348 0.00
32. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 22.529 5.00 0.000 0.00 22.529 0.00
33. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.806 4.00 0.000 0.00 22.806 0.00
34. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 23.212 3.00 0.000 0.00 23.212 0.00
35. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 23.443 2.00 0.000 0.00 23.443 0.00
36. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 23.813 1.00 0.000 0.00 23.813 0.00
37. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 24.614 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.614 0.00
38. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.745 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.745 0.00
2. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 8.933 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.933 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.185 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.185 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.273 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.273 0.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.305 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.305 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.309 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.309 0.00
7. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 9.361 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.361 0.00
8. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 9.412 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.412 0.00
9. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 9.413 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.413 0.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.517 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.517 0.00
11. SIMPTON (JP), CEILY (J) (N/M) , 9.596 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.596 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.633 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.633 0.00
13. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.735 14.00 0.000 0.00 9.735 0.00
14. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 10.208 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.208 0.00
15. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 10.246 12.00 0.000 0.00 10.246 0.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.366 11.00 0.000 0.00 10.366 0.00
17. MILLER, ADYSON (N/M) , 10.692 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.692 0.00
18. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 11.131 10.00 0.000 0.00 11.131 0.00
19. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 11.362 9.00 0.000 0.00 11.362 0.00
20. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 13.246 8.00 0.000 0.00 13.246 0.00
21. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.733 7.00 0.000 0.00 17.733 0.00
22. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON (JP), CEILY (J) (N/M) , 2.900 0.00 0.000 0.00 2.900 0.00
2. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 3.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.520 0.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN (N/M) BUCKHOLTZ, TX 4.060 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.060 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 4.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.270 0.00
5. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 4.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.720 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 5.150 22.00 0.000 0.00 5.150 0.00
7. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 8.030 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.030 0.00
8. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 13.060 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.060 0.00
9. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. WEITZ, CHAINEY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, AUDREE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. REINA, RYLEE (N/M) WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MCDONALD, TYLIE (N/M) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MCDONALD, TYLIE (N/M) BRYAN, TX 8.100 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.100 0.00
2. REINA, RYLEE (N/M) WHARTON, TX 8.590 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.590 0.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN (N/M) BUCKHOLTZ, TX 8.640 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.640 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.220 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.220 0.00
5. SIMPTON (JP), CEILY (J) (N/M) , 9.910 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.910 0.00
6. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 10.520 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.520 0.00
7. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.050 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.050 0.00
8. YARGO, MCKENZIE (N/M) , 11.260 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.260 0.00
9. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.420 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.420 0.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 11.530 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.530 0.00
11. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 11.760 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.760 0.00
12. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 12.070 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.070 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 12.210 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.210 0.00
14. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 13.280 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.280 0.00
15. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 13.380 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.380 0.00
16. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.410 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.410 0.00
17. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 13.680 15.00 0.000 0.00 13.680 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 14.920 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.920 0.00
19. PHILLIPS, AUDREE (N/M) , 17.020 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.020 0.00
20. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.950 13.00 0.000 0.00 19.950 0.00
21. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 20.930 12.00 0.000 0.00 20.930 0.00
22. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 21.300 11.00 0.000 0.00 21.300 0.00
23. MILLER, ADYSON (N/M) , 22.940 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.940 0.00
24. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 24.310 10.00 0.000 0.00 24.310 0.00
25. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 26.830 9.00 0.000 0.00 26.830 0.00
26. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 37.910 8.00 0.000 0.00 37.910 0.00
27. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 20.834 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.834 0.00
2. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 20.871 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.871 0.00
3. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 20.887 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.887 0.00
4. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.895 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.895 0.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.948 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.948 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.285 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.285 0.00
7. HARMAN, GRACEN (N/M) , 21.336 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.336 0.00
8. DAVIS, TAYLOR (N/M) , 21.581 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.581 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 21.657 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.657 0.00
10. GOUDEAU, REAGAN (N/M) , 21.673 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.673 0.00
11. MCDONALD, TYLIE (N/M) BRYAN, TX 21.684 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.684 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.790 18.00 0.000 0.00 21.790 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.969 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.969 0.00
14. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.760 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.760 0.00
15. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 25.788 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.788 0.00
16. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.571 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.571 0.00
17. RIBBAK, KRISTINA (N/M) , 26.865 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.865 0.00
18. WEITZ, CHAINEY (N/M) , 27.166 0.00 0.000 0.00 27.166 0.00
19. MORENO, ELLA SANDIA, TX 27.662 13.00 0.000 0.00 27.662 0.00
20. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 27.976 12.00 0.000 0.00 27.976 0.00
21. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 28.023 11.00 0.000 0.00 28.023 0.00
22. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 29.237 10.00 0.000 0.00 29.237 0.00
23. BALCH, BROOKLYN (N/M) BUCKHOLTZ, TX 31.075 0.00 0.000 0.00 31.075 0.00
24. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 32.287 9.00 0.000 0.00 32.287 0.00
25. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 32.625 8.00 0.000 0.00 32.625 0.00
26. MILLER, ADYSON (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. SIMPTON (JP), CEILY (J) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON (JP), CEILY (J) (HL) (N/M) , 8.691 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.691 0.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 8.910 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.910 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 19.870 24.00 0.000 0.00 19.870 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 19.870 25.00 0.000 0.00 19.870 0.00
5. DYER, BRYSON (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.530 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.530 0.00
6. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 20.530 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.530 0.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 27.060 22.00 0.000 0.00 27.060 0.00
8. HARKINS, JACQUELINE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 27.060 23.00 0.000 0.00 27.060 0.00
9. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. JOHNSON, RYAN (HD) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. HARKINS, HEATH (C) (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE (HL) BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. HENDERSON, BRYCE (HD) (N/M) DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. RAWLINSON, LAYNI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BALDWIN, CAROLINE (HL) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. BASS, CANYON (HD) WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. GARCIA (JP), J.T. (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. BALDWIN, AVERY (HL) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. MCCARTHY, CARSON (HD) BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. BASS, SOUTHERN (C) (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO (HL) HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.870 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.870 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.230 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.230 0.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.480 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.480 0.00
4. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 19.720 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.720 0.00
5. HENDERSON, BRYCE (N/M) DEL RIO, TX 23.190 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.190 0.00
6. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 26.990 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.990 0.00
7. SMITH, BOOMER (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 31.400 0.00 0.000 0.00 31.400 0.00
8. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 45.040 20.00 0.000 0.00 45.040 0.00
9. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARCIA (JP), J.T. (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SMITH, EMMA (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 16.990 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.990 0.00
2. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 17.037 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.037 0.00
3. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 17.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.080 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.180 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.180 0.00
5. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.215 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.215 0.00
6. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.259 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.259 0.00
7. BASS, CHARLSEY WIMBERLEY, TX 17.308 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.308 0.00
8. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 17.313 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.313 0.00
9. DAVIS, REAGAN (N/M) , 17.329 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.329 0.00
10. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.516 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.516 0.00
11. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.571 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.571 0.00
12. SNEDECOR, KAYLLYN (N/M) , 17.600 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.600 0.00
13. AASBO, ANNIKA (N/M) ASHERTON, TX 17.658 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.658 0.00
14. PICKLO, ISABELLE (N/M) MAGNOLIA, TX 17.722 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.722 0.00
15. HENDERSON, BRITTANY (N/M) DEL RIO, TX 17.726 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.726 0.00
16. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 17.726 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.726 0.00
17. CURRY, SHELBY (N/M) , 17.800 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.800 0.00
18. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 17.880 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.880 0.00
19. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 17.974 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.974 0.00
20. MILLER, ASPEN (N/M) SANTA FE, TX 18.663 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.663 0.00
21. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.284 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.284 0.00
22. BUCKNER, KYSAN (N/M) BRENHAM, TX 22.425 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.425 0.00
23. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 23.073 12.00 0.000 0.00 23.073 0.00
24. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 23.194 11.00 0.000 0.00 23.194 0.00
25. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 2.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.920 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 3.220 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.220 0.00
3. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 3.560 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.560 0.00
4. PERKO, SHELBY (N/M) , 3.590 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.590 0.00
5. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 3.610 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.610 0.00
6. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 3.710 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.710 0.00
7. FOEGELLE, BRYLEA ROSANKY, TX 12.120 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.120 0.00
8. BASS, CHARLSEY WIMBERLEY, TX 12.280 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.280 0.00
9. RICE, ROBBIN (N/M) , 12.680 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.680 0.00
10. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. SNEDECOR, KAYLLYN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. DAVIS, REAGAN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. HENDERSON, BRITTANY (N/M) DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. MILLER, ASPEN (N/M) SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. MCNEILL, KATE PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 7.780 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.780 0.00
2. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 7.950 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.950 0.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.130 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.130 0.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.320 21.50 0.000 0.00 9.320 0.00
5. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.320 21.50 0.000 0.00 9.320 0.00
6. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 9.430 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.430 0.00
7. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 9.720 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.720 0.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN (N/M) SANTA FE, TX 11.190 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.190 0.00
9. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.760 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.760 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 12.830 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.830 0.00
11. RICE, ROBBIN (N/M) , 13.290 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.290 0.00
12. HENDERSON, BRITTANY (N/M) DEL RIO, TX 13.640 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.640 0.00
13. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PICKLO, ISABELLE (N/M) MAGNOLIA, TX 20.651 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.651 0.00
2. DAVIS, REAGAN (N/M) , 20.849 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.849 0.00
3. SNEDECOR, KAYLLYN (N/M) , 21.589 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.589 0.00
4. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 21.653 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.653 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 21.659 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.659 0.00
6. AASBO, ANNIKA (N/M) ASHERTON, TX 22.508 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.508 0.00
7. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 23.137 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.137 0.00
8. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 23.423 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.423 0.00
9. SMITH, EMMA (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 26.668 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.668 0.00
10. BUCKNER, KYSAN (N/M) BRENHAM, TX 26.980 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.980 0.00
11. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 27.350 21.00 0.000 0.00 27.350 0.00
12. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 27.536 20.00 0.000 0.00 27.536 0.00
13. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 27.747 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.747 0.00
14. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 28.101 18.00 0.000 0.00 28.101 0.00
15. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 30.282 17.00 0.000 0.00 30.282 0.00
16. ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX 32.144 16.00 0.000 0.00 32.144 0.00
17. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VALENTA (JP), COLTON (HD) (N/M) , 6.300 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.300 0.00
2. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 6.300 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.300 0.00
3. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 7.650 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.650 0.00
4. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 7.650 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.650 0.00
5. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 8.830 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.830 0.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE (HL) COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.830 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.830 0.00
7. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 9.950 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
8. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 9.950 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
9. SUNVISON, CARYSYN (HD) (N/M) MCDADE, TX 10.300 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.300 0.00
10. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (C) (HL) CYPRESS, TX 10.300 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.300 0.00
11. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 12.930 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.930 0.00
12. PINEDA, CASSIDY (C) (HL) CALDWELL, TX 12.930 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.930 0.00
13. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 14.860 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.860 0.00
14. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 14.860 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.860 0.00
15. TAYLOR, CAYSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX 19.220 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.220 0.00
16. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 19.220 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.220 0.00
17. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. RUHNKE, CHASE (HD) (N/M) WHITSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GIESE, BLAIR (C) (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (C) (HL) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. PEAY, PRESTON (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. RAWLINSON, CARLI (C) (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HL) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. SHOOK, MAKENNA (C) (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 9.700 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.700 0.00
2. VALENTA (JP), COLTON (N/M) , 10.010 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.010 0.00
3. SUNVISON, CARYSYN (N/M) MCDADE, TX 10.190 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.190 0.00
4. TAYLOR, CAYSON YOAKUM, TX 12.070 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.070 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 12.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.590 0.00
6. RUHNKE, CHASE (N/M) WHITSBORO, TX 12.820 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.820 0.00
7. DURSO, JD ALVIN, TX 13.690 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.690 0.00
8. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 15.120 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.120 0.00
9. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. PEAY, PRESTON (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. HINOJOSA, NICO ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 4.740 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.740 0.00
2. FRANCO (JP), SEBASTIAN (N/M) , 6.250 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.250 0.00
3. VALENTA (JP), COLTON (N/M) , 6.340 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.340 0.00
4. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 8.110 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.110 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 8.480 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.480 0.00
6. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 10.280 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.280 0.00
7. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 17.400 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.400 0.00
8. HINOJOSA, NICO ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 9.028 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.028 0.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.573 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.573 0.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.598 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.598 0.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.769 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.769 0.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 9.820 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.820 0.00
6. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.870 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.870 0.00
7. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.893 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.893 0.00
8. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.259 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.259 0.00
9. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 10.897 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.897 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 11.141 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.141 0.00
11. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 11.450 15.00 0.000 0.00 11.450 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.531 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.531 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.373 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.373 0.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 22.921 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.921 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 23.318 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.318 0.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 23.815 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.815 0.00
5. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 24.100 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.100 0.00
6. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 24.639 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.639 0.00
7. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 26.352 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.352 0.00
8. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 29.028 18.00 0.000 0.00 29.028 0.00
9. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 31.791 17.00 0.000 0.00 31.791 0.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 32.893 16.00 0.000 0.00 32.893 0.00
11. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 34.055 15.00 0.000 0.00 34.055 0.00
12. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 37.600 14.00 0.000 0.00 37.600 0.00
13. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.735 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.735 0.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.830 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.830 0.00
3. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.419 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.419 0.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 17.672 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.672 0.00
5. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 17.802 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.802 0.00
6. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 18.261 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.261 0.00
7. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.326 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.326 0.00
8. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 18.797 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.797 0.00
9. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 20.533 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.533 0.00
10. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 22.030 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.030 0.00
11. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.628 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.628 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 22.987 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.987 0.00
13. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 30.060 13.00 0.000 0.00 30.060 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 8.840 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.840 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 8.840 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.840 0.00
3. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 9.560 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.560 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 9.560 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.560 0.00
5. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 9.950 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
6. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 9.950 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 13.460 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.460 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 13.460 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.460 0.00
9. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 13.810 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.810 0.00
10. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 13.810 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.810 0.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN (HD) ALICE, TX 14.470 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.470 0.00
12. STOREY, ANDREW (HL) COTULLA, TX 14.700 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.700 0.00
13. PEAY, PRESTON (HD) (N/M) , 17.280 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.280 0.00
14. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HL) ALVIN, TX 17.280 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.280 0.00
15. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 24.040 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.040 0.00
16. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (C) (HL) CYPRESS, TX 24.040 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.040 0.00
17. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. BYLER, BLAZE (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. BOETTCHER, CADE (C) (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) (N/M) SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. GARCIA (JP), J.T. (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. PYSSEN, LANCE (HD) (N/M) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. GARZA, BUCK (HL) (N/M) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. ACHILLE, NICK (HL) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00