Scores Listing for Rockin W Sat(05/13/2017-Wharton, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 2.600 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.600 0.00
2. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 3.330 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.330 0.00
3. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 3.400 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.400 0.00
4. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 5.710 22.00 0.000 0.00 5.710 0.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 6.140 21.00 0.000 0.00 6.140 0.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 6.960 20.00 0.000 0.00 6.960 0.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 15.050 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.050 0.00
2. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.681 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.681 0.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 15.721 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.721 0.00
4. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 15.794 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.794 0.00
5. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 15.814 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.814 0.00
6. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 16.112 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.112 0.00
7. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 16.163 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.163 0.00
8. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 16.247 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.247 0.00
9. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 16.343 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.343 0.00
10. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 16.356 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.356 0.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 16.563 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.563 0.00
12. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 16.681 14.00 0.000 0.00 16.681 0.00
13. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 17.533 13.00 0.000 0.00 17.533 0.00
14. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.945 12.00 0.000 0.00 17.945 0.00
15. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 19.170 11.00 0.000 0.00 19.170 0.00
16. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 20.313 10.00 0.000 0.00 20.313 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 21.104 9.00 0.000 0.00 21.104 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.734 8.00 0.000 0.00 21.734 0.00
19. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.340 7.00 0.000 0.00 22.340 0.00
20. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 22.728 6.00 0.000 0.00 22.728 0.00
21. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 25.731 5.00 0.000 0.00 25.731 0.00
22. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.084 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.084 0.00
2. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 9.204 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.204 0.00
3. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.410 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.410 0.00
4. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.433 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.433 0.00
5. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.553 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.553 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.834 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.834 0.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 9.909 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.909 0.00
8. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 10.412 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.412 0.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.750 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.750 0.00
10. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 2.220 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.220 0.00
2. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 3.050 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.050 0.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 3.220 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.220 0.00
4. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 4.720 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.720 0.00
5. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 5.170 21.00 0.000 0.00 5.170 0.00
6. LAMB NM, KERA (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 8.740 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.740 0.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 9.100 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.100 0.00
3. NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX 9.110 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.110 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.590 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.590 0.00
5. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 10.310 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.310 0.00
6. LAMB NM, KERA (N/M) , 10.380 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.380 0.00
7. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 10.580 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.580 0.00
8. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 10.790 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.790 0.00
9. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 13.150 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.150 0.00
10. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 13.750 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.750 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 13.990 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.990 0.00
12. MCNEILL, KATE (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 15.490 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.490 0.00
13. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.800 15.00 0.000 0.00 15.800 0.00
14. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 16.110 14.00 0.000 0.00 16.110 0.00
15. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.280 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.280 0.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.780 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.780 0.00
17. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.495 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.495 0.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 20.735 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.735 0.00
3. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 21.086 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.086 0.00
4. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 21.796 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.796 0.00
5. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.910 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.910 0.00
6. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 23.636 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.636 0.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 23.648 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.648 0.00
8. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 24.541 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.541 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 27.434 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.434 0.00
10. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 28.121 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.121 0.00
11. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 28.482 15.00 0.000 0.00 28.482 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 30.035 14.00 0.000 0.00 30.035 0.00
13. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 31.381 13.00 0.000 0.00 31.381 0.00
14. MCNEILL, KIRBY (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 32.237 0.00 0.000 0.00 32.237 0.00
15. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 32.867 12.00 0.000 0.00 32.867 0.00
16. COOK NM, CAYLEE (N/M) , 37.009 0.00 0.000 0.00 37.009 0.00
17. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.240 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.240 0.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 6.240 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.240 0.00
3. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 7.350 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.350 0.00
4. PIERCE, PAISLEY (C) (HL) SWEENY, TX 7.350 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.350 0.00
5. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 7.510 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.510 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 7.510 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.510 0.00
7. WILHELM, WESTON (HD) ROSANKY, TX 9.200 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.200 0.00
8. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.200 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.200 0.00
9. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 11.980 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.980 0.00
10. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 11.980 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.980 0.00
11. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 12.000 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.000 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 12.000 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.000 0.00
13. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 16.480 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.480 0.00
14. ELLIS, ERYN (C) (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 16.480 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.480 0.00
15. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 18.720 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.720 0.00
16. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 18.720 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.720 0.00
17. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. MORIARTY, ZANE (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. COX, REBECCA (C) (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GARZA, KAYLIE (C) (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. LOWMAN, HAILEE (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 10.420 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.420 0.00
2. MORIARTY, ZANE (N/M) , 11.130 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.130 0.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 11.690 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.690 0.00
4. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 14.190 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.190 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 16.060 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.060 0.00
6. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 16.630 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.630 0.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 20.350 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.350 0.00
8. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 24.880 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.880 0.00
9. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 27.060 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.060 0.00
10. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 34.530 17.00 0.000 0.00 34.530 0.00
11. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 45.890 16.00 0.000 0.00 45.890 0.00
12. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 15.003 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.003 0.00
2. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 15.335 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.335 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 15.350 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.350 0.00
4. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 15.623 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.623 0.00
5. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 15.663 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.663 0.00
6. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 15.784 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.784 0.00
7. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 16.031 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.031 0.00
8. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 16.403 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.403 0.00
9. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 16.488 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.488 0.00
10. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 16.542 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.542 0.00
11. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 16.797 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.797 0.00
12. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 20.363 14.00 0.000 0.00 20.363 0.00
13. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 20.513 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.513 0.00
14. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 20.938 12.00 0.000 0.00 20.938 0.00
15. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 2.230 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.230 0.00
2. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 2.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.270 0.00
3. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 2.360 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.360 0.00
4. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 2.620 22.00 0.000 0.00 2.620 0.00
5. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 2.890 20.50 0.000 0.00 2.890 0.00
6. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 2.890 20.50 0.000 0.00 2.890 0.00
7. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MCNEILL, KATE (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.880 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.880 0.00
2. FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX 8.100 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.100 0.00
3. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 8.370 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.370 0.00
4. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 8.700 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.700 0.00
5. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 9.120 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.120 0.00
6. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 9.500 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.500 0.00
7. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.710 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.710 0.00
8. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 10.110 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.110 0.00
9. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 10.890 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.890 0.00
10. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 11.000 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.000 0.00
11. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 11.130 15.00 0.000 0.00 11.130 0.00
12. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 11.870 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.870 0.00
13. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 12.130 13.00 0.000 0.00 12.130 0.00
14. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 16.080 12.00 0.000 0.00 16.080 0.00
15. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 20.948 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.948 0.00
2. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 21.957 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.957 0.00
3. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 21.986 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.986 0.00
4. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 22.603 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.603 0.00
5. MCNEILL, KATE (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 24.280 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.280 0.00
6. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 25.174 21.00 0.000 0.00 25.174 0.00
7. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 25.222 20.00 0.000 0.00 25.222 0.00
8. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 26.410 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.410 0.00
9. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 26.531 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.531 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 26.920 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.920 0.00
11. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 30.838 16.00 0.000 0.00 30.838 0.00
12. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 4.910 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.910 0.00
2. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 4.910 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.910 0.00
3. BRATTON, JENNA (HL) BRYAN, TX 6.000 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.000 0.00
4. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 6.000 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.000 0.00
5. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX 6.190 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.190 0.00
6. KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX 6.190 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.190 0.00
7. DAVIS, XAVIER (C) (HD) SIMONTON, TX 6.940 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.940 0.00
8. EVELO, KIRBY (HL) BOLING, TX 6.940 22.00 0.000 0.00 6.940 0.00
9. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 7.230 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.230 0.00
10. DAWSON, PAIGE (HL) BURTON, TX 7.230 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.230 0.00
11. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX 11.650 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.650 0.00
12. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 11.650 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.650 0.00
13. SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE (HL) RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 9.010 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.010 0.00
2. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 10.430 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.430 0.00
3. JEFFREY, JASPER HARWOOD, TX 10.980 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.980 0.00
4. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 12.210 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.210 0.00
5. FRETWELL, CASH PLEASANTON, TX 14.670 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.670 0.00
6. WOOD, SLADE NEEDVILLE, TX 20.780 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.780 0.00
7. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX 20.930 19.00 0.000 0.00 20.930 0.00
8. REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. ZBORIL, REID EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. BAIRD NM, LOGAN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.594 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.594 0.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.786 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.786 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.197 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.197 0.00
4. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 9.443 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.443 0.00
5. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.579 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.579 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.638 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.638 0.00
7. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 10.152 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.152 0.00
8. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 10.266 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.266 0.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 10.279 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.279 0.00
10. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 10.613 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.613 0.00
11. WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX 10.900 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.900 0.00
12. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 17.942 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.942 0.00
13. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.289 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.289 0.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.429 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.429 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.485 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.485 0.00
4. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 23.855 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.855 0.00
5. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 24.568 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.568 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 26.564 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.564 0.00
7. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 26.659 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.659 0.00
8. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 27.860 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.860 0.00
9. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 28.375 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.375 0.00
10. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 31.632 16.00 0.000 0.00 31.632 0.00
11. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 31.698 15.00 0.000 0.00 31.698 0.00
12. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 36.474 14.00 0.000 0.00 36.474 0.00
13. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.949 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.949 0.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 15.221 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.221 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.086 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.086 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 16.472 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.472 0.00
5. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 16.537 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.537 0.00
6. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 16.987 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.987 0.00
7. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 17.356 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.356 0.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 17.426 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.426 0.00
9. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 17.599 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.599 0.00
10. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 17.758 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.758 0.00
11. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 19.306 15.00 0.000 0.00 19.306 0.00
12. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 25.928 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.928 0.00
13. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRIEDEL, KALEB (HD) YOAKUM, TX 5.760 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.760 0.00
2. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX 5.760 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.760 0.00
3. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 6.900 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.900 0.00
4. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 6.900 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.900 0.00
5. ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 7.070 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.070 0.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 7.070 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.070 0.00
7. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 13.210 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.210 0.00
8. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 13.210 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.210 0.00
9. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 13.730 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.730 0.00
10. BROWN NM, CALL (HL) (N/M) , 13.730 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.730 0.00
11. EVELO, KIRBY (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MORIARTY, ZANE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. CASAS, ANA (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. PINEDA, VICTORIA (HL) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. FRETWELL, KADI (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. CAMPOS, BRADY (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. WOOD, SLADE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00