Scores Listing for Rockin W Sat(05/12/2018-Wharton, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 2.500 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.500 0.00
2. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 4.630 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.630 0.00
3. BYLER (JP), BLAZE (N/M) , 10.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.000 0.00
4. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 15.507 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.507 0.00
2. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.612 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.612 0.00
3. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 16.448 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.448 0.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 16.457 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.457 0.00
5. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 16.571 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.571 0.00
6. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.096 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.096 0.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.237 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.237 0.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.392 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.392 0.00
9. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 17.544 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.544 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 18.229 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.229 0.00
11. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.274 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.274 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 21.336 14.00 0.000 0.00 21.336 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 24.328 13.00 0.000 0.00 24.328 0.00
14. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 28.910 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.910 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.596 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.596 0.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.187 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.187 0.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.324 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.324 0.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.488 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.488 0.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.500 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.500 0.00
6. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.718 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.718 0.00
7. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 10.527 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.527 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 11.984 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.984 0.00
9. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 15.651 17.00 0.000 0.00 15.651 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. BYLER (JP), JAYCI (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.580 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.580 0.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 11.150 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.150 0.00
3. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.180 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.180 0.00
4. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 12.530 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 13.420 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.420 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.450 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.450 0.00
7. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 16.430 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.430 0.00
8. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 18.580 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.580 0.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.650 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.650 0.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 23.730 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.730 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 25.620 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.620 0.00
12. BYLER (JP), JAYCI (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.683 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.683 0.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.066 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.066 0.00
3. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 21.078 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.078 0.00
4. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.273 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.273 0.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 24.104 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.104 0.00
6. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 26.746 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.746 0.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.747 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.747 0.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 27.666 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.666 0.00
9. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 29.671 17.00 0.000 0.00 29.671 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 29.946 16.00 0.000 0.00 29.946 0.00
11. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 31.505 15.00 0.000 0.00 31.505 0.00
12. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.670 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.670 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 6.670 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.670 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 9.780 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.780 0.00
4. LOWMAN, HAILEE (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.780 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.780 0.00
5. OHRT, KYLER (C) (HD) VICTORIA, TX 11.230 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.230 0.00
6. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 11.230 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.230 0.00
7. BYLER (JP), BLAZE (HD) (N/M) , 17.920 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.920 0.00
8. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 17.920 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.920 0.00
9. BYLER (JP), BLAZE (C) (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE (HL) BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER (JP), BLAZE (N/M) , 17.630 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.630 0.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 19.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 19.520 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 45.220 24.00 0.000 0.00 45.220 0.00
4. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 15.374 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.374 0.00
2. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 15.735 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.735 0.00
3. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 16.154 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.154 0.00
4. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 16.234 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.234 0.00
5. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 16.506 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.506 0.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 16.583 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.583 0.00
7. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 16.984 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.984 0.00
8. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 17.120 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.120 0.00
9. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 20.186 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.186 0.00
10. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 20.976 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.976 0.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 21.730 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.730 0.00
12. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 26.164 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.164 0.00
13. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BRUENING, LACY (N/M) , 5.710 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.710 0.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 9.200 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.200 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 10.600 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.600 0.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.660 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.660 0.00
4. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 11.020 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.020 0.00
5. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 12.440 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.440 0.00
6. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 14.440 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.440 0.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 16.210 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.210 0.00
8. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 18.670 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.670 0.00
9. GLASS (JP), TAYLOR (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. BRUENING, LACY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 21.315 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.315 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 21.394 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.394 0.00
3. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 21.486 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.486 0.00
4. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 21.515 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.515 0.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.124 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.124 0.00
6. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 22.854 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.854 0.00
7. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 23.008 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.008 0.00
8. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 28.889 18.00 0.000 0.00 28.889 0.00
9. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 33.996 17.00 0.000 0.00 33.996 0.00
10. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 39.857 16.00 0.000 0.00 39.857 0.00
11. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 41.717 15.00 0.000 0.00 41.717 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 7.880 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.880 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (C) (HL) CYPRESS, TX 7.880 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.880 0.00
3. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 8.830 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.830 0.00
4. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 8.830 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.830 0.00
5. DAVIS (JP), XAVIER (HD) (N/M) , 9.380 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.380 0.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 9.380 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.380 0.00
7. TAYLOR, CAYSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX 11.670 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.670 0.00
8. CLOSE, KENLEE (HL) COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.670 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.670 0.00
9. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. PINEDA, CASSIDY (C) (HL) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HL) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 8.460 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.460 0.00
2. TAYLOR, CAYSON YOAKUM, TX 16.400 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.400 0.00
3. LIVANEC, WESTON EL CAMPO, TX 16.710 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.710 0.00
4. HINOJOSA, NICO ODEM, TX 16.810 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.810 0.00
5. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. VALENTA (JP), COLTON (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 4.940 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.940 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 5.050 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.050 0.00
3. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 8.280 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.280 0.00
4. FRANCO (JP), SEBASTIAN (N/M) , 8.300 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.300 0.00
5. HINOJOSA, NICO ODEM, TX 12.160 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.160 0.00
6. VALENTA (JP), COLTON (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.347 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.347 0.00
2. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 10.168 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.168 0.00
3. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.859 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.859 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 24.284 25.00 0.000 0.00 24.284 0.00
2. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 25.887 24.00 0.000 0.00 25.887 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 17.368 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.368 0.00
2. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 19.421 24.00 0.000 0.00 19.421 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 6.360 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.360 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 6.360 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.360 0.00
3. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 7.560 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.560 0.00
4. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 7.560 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.560 0.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 12.370 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.370 0.00
6. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 12.370 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.370 0.00
7. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 13.170 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.170 0.00
8. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 13.170 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.170 0.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. DAVIS (JP), XAVIER (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (C) (HL) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. GARRETT, JETT (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00