Scores Listing for CNB Wharton Sun(05/14/2017-Wharton, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 2.140 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.140 0.00
2. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 2.310 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.310 0.00
3. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 2.640 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.640 0.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 2.670 22.00 0.000 0.00 2.670 0.00
5. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.960 21.00 0.000 0.00 2.960 0.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 3.500 20.00 0.000 0.00 3.500 0.00
7. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 3.740 19.00 0.000 0.00 3.740 0.00
8. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 3.750 18.00 0.000 0.00 3.750 0.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.810 17.00 0.000 0.00 3.810 0.00
10. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 4.560 16.00 0.000 0.00 4.560 0.00
11. BAIRD, DYLAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 15.372 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.372 0.00
2. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.485 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.485 0.00
3. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 15.488 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.488 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 15.639 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.639 0.00
5. MC LINEY, MARY SAN ANTONIO, TX 15.659 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.659 0.00
6. MANCINI NM, FAITH (N/M) , 15.672 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.672 0.00
7. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 15.749 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.749 0.00
8. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 15.901 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.901 0.00
9. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.087 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.087 0.00
10. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 16.132 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.132 0.00
11. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 16.151 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.151 0.00
12. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 16.478 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.478 0.00
13. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 16.484 14.00 0.000 0.00 16.484 0.00
14. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 16.502 13.00 0.000 0.00 16.502 0.00
15. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 18.741 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.741 0.00
16. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 20.537 11.00 0.000 0.00 20.537 0.00
17. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 20.954 10.00 0.000 0.00 20.954 0.00
18. HAYDEN NM, EMMA (N/M) , 20.989 9.00 0.000 0.00 20.989 0.00
19. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 21.848 8.00 0.000 0.00 21.848 0.00
20. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.331 7.00 0.000 0.00 22.331 0.00
21. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 23.703 6.00 0.000 0.00 23.703 0.00
22. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 24.687 5.00 0.000 0.00 24.687 0.00
23. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 25.336 4.00 0.000 0.00 25.336 0.00
24. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 25.678 3.00 0.000 0.00 25.678 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 25.858 2.00 0.000 0.00 25.858 0.00
26. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 8.997 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.997 0.00
2. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.344 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.344 0.00
3. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.597 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.597 0.00
4. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 9.801 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.801 0.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.818 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.818 0.00
6. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 10.501 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.501 0.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 10.579 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.579 0.00
8. HAYDEN NM, EMMA (N/M) , 11.222 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.222 0.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 11.265 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.265 0.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 12.400 16.00 0.000 0.00 12.400 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 14.113 15.00 0.000 0.00 14.113 0.00
12. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 14.354 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.354 0.00
13. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 2.760 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.760 0.00
2. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 2.990 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.990 0.00
3. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 3.160 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.160 0.00
4. FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX 3.220 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.220 0.00
5. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 3.520 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.520 0.00
6. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 4.560 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.560 0.00
7. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 4.940 19.00 0.000 0.00 4.940 0.00
8. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX 9.200 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.200 0.00
2. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 9.280 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.280 0.00
3. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 9.430 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.430 0.00
4. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 10.100 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.100 0.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 10.180 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.180 0.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.670 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.670 0.00
7. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 10.960 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.960 0.00
8. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 11.150 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.150 0.00
9. MCNEILL, KIRBY (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 11.870 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.870 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 12.740 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.740 0.00
11. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 13.370 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.370 0.00
12. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 13.900 15.00 0.000 0.00 13.900 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 13.920 14.00 0.000 0.00 13.920 0.00
14. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 14.560 13.00 0.000 0.00 14.560 0.00
15. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 14.610 12.00 0.000 0.00 14.610 0.00
16. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 15.470 11.00 0.000 0.00 15.470 0.00
17. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 16.750 10.00 0.000 0.00 16.750 0.00
18. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 31.700 9.00 0.000 0.00 31.700 0.00
19. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.522 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.522 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.782 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.782 0.00
3. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 20.834 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.834 0.00
4. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 21.799 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.799 0.00
5. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.701 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.701 0.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.991 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.991 0.00
7. CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX 23.094 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.094 0.00
8. HARRIS, HADLEY (N/M) , 23.296 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.296 0.00
9. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 23.637 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.637 0.00
10. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 25.770 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.770 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.113 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.113 0.00
12. SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX 27.594 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.594 0.00
13. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 27.855 14.00 0.000 0.00 27.855 0.00
14. AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX 28.188 13.00 0.000 0.00 28.188 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 29.988 12.00 0.000 0.00 29.988 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 30.678 11.00 0.000 0.00 30.678 0.00
17. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 32.977 10.00 0.000 0.00 32.977 0.00
18. HAYDEN NM, EMMA (N/M) , 33.558 9.00 0.000 0.00 33.558 0.00
19. MCNEILL, KIRBY (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 34.001 0.00 0.000 0.00 34.001 0.00
20. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 36.542 8.00 0.000 0.00 36.542 0.00
21. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 38.590 7.00 0.000 0.00 38.590 0.00
22. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 5.840 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.840 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 5.840 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.840 0.00
3. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 6.180 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.180 0.00
4. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 6.180 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.180 0.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 6.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.720 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 6.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.720 0.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 7.310 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.310 0.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 7.310 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.310 0.00
9. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 10.330 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
10. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 10.330 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.330 0.00
11. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 10.480 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.480 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 10.480 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.480 0.00
13. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 10.640 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.640 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 10.640 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.640 0.00
15. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 10.770 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.770 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 10.770 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.770 0.00
17. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 11.060 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.060 0.00
18. CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX 11.060 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.060 0.00
19. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. CATER, CODYBELLE (C) (HL) ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. MORIARTY, ZANE (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. LOWMAN, HAILEE (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX 8.780 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.780 0.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 8.940 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.940 0.00
3. DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX 9.070 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.070 0.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 11.710 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.710 0.00
5. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 13.630 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.630 0.00
6. OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX 14.690 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.690 0.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 15.820 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.820 0.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 15.880 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.880 0.00
9. SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX 24.280 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.280 0.00
10. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 28.330 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.330 0.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MORIARTY, ZANE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 14.904 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.904 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 15.150 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.150 0.00
3. PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX 15.252 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.252 0.00
4. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 15.490 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.490 0.00
5. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 15.525 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.525 0.00
6. PHILLIPS, HANNAH KATY, TX 15.684 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.684 0.00
7. SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX 16.135 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.135 0.00
8. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 16.298 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.298 0.00
9. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 17.214 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.214 0.00
10. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.353 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.353 0.00
11. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 20.050 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.050 0.00
12. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 20.201 14.00 0.000 0.00 20.201 0.00
13. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 20.323 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.323 0.00
14. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 20.716 12.00 0.000 0.00 20.716 0.00
15. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 2.190 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.190 0.00
2. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 2.320 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.320 0.00
3. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 2.520 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.520 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 3.030 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.030 0.00
5. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 4.310 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.310 0.00
6. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 12.810 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.810 0.00
7. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. PHILLIPS, HANNAH KATY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MCNEILL, KATE (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BRUENING, LACY (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. WHITLOW NM, WHITLEE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX 7.800 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.800 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 7.960 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.960 0.00
3. BRUENING, LACY (N/M) , 7.990 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.990 0.00
4. CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX 8.090 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.090 0.00
5. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 8.150 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.150 0.00
6. BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX 8.190 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.190 0.00
7. PHILLIPS, HANNAH KATY, TX 9.100 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.100 0.00
8. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 9.430 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.430 0.00
9. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.570 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
10. EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX 10.240 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.240 0.00
11. HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX 10.780 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.780 0.00
12. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 10.850 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.850 0.00
13. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 11.530 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.530 0.00
14. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 11.830 13.00 0.000 0.00 11.830 0.00
15. JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX 15.580 12.00 0.000 0.00 15.580 0.00
16. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 20.451 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.451 0.00
2. HARVEY, LINDSEI LA VERNIA, TX 20.670 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.670 0.00
3. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX 20.823 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.823 0.00
4. POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX 21.254 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.254 0.00
5. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 21.506 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.506 0.00
6. SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX 21.944 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.944 0.00
7. AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX 22.153 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.153 0.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.256 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.256 0.00
9. MCNEILL, KATE (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 23.385 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.385 0.00
10. MCKEE, MCKAITLIN HOCKLEY, TX 25.968 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.968 0.00
11. DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX 27.296 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.296 0.00
12. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 28.520 15.00 0.000 0.00 28.520 0.00
13. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 31.362 14.00 0.000 0.00 31.362 0.00
14. LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 5.080 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.080 0.00
2. KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 5.080 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.080 0.00
3. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 6.010 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.010 0.00
4. EVELO, KIRBY (HL) BOLING, TX 6.010 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.010 0.00
5. LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 6.170 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.170 0.00
6. DAWSON, PAIGE (HL) BURTON, TX 6.170 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.170 0.00
7. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX 6.270 22.00 0.000 0.00 6.270 0.00
8. KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX 6.270 22.00 0.000 0.00 6.270 0.00
9. JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX 9.010 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.010 0.00
10. SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 9.010 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.010 0.00
11. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 16.410 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.410 0.00
12. CHRISTIAN, MADDIE (HL) RICHMOND, TX 16.410 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.410 0.00
13. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BRATTON, JENNA (HL) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.100 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.100 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 9.880 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.880 0.00
2. WOOD, SLADE NEEDVILLE, TX 13.540 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.540 0.00
3. REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX 14.360 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.360 0.00
4. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX 14.400 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.400 0.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX 14.740 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.740 0.00
6. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 18.210 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.210 0.00
7. FRETWELL, CASH PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. JEFFREY, JASPER HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 16.760 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.760 0.00
2. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. ZBORIL, REID EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.400 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.400 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.770 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.770 0.00
3. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 9.223 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.223 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.336 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.336 0.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.377 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.377 0.00
6. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 9.802 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.802 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 10.193 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.193 0.00
8. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 10.261 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.261 0.00
9. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 10.323 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.323 0.00
10. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 10.678 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.678 0.00
11. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 13.428 15.00 0.000 0.00 13.428 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 14.401 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.401 0.00
13. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 18.564 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.564 0.00
14. WALKER, KMAI (N/M) , 38.855 0.00 0.000 0.00 38.855 0.00
15. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.108 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.108 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.554 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.554 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.844 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.844 0.00
4. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 23.075 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.075 0.00
5. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 23.176 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.176 0.00
6. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 24.465 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.465 0.00
7. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 25.450 19.00 0.000 0.00 25.450 0.00
8. SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX 26.959 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.959 0.00
9. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 27.178 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.178 0.00
10. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.225 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.225 0.00
11. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 34.458 15.00 0.000 0.00 34.458 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 40.566 14.00 0.000 0.00 40.566 0.00
13. WALKER, KMAI (N/M) , 65.645 0.00 0.000 0.00 65.645 0.00
14. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.740 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.740 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 15.359 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.359 0.00
3. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 16.661 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.661 0.00
4. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 16.698 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.698 0.00
5. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 16.700 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.700 0.00
6. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 16.808 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.808 0.00
7. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 17.047 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.047 0.00
8. SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX 17.070 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.070 0.00
9. COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX 17.234 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.234 0.00
10. SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX 17.337 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.337 0.00
11. ATKINSON, JUSTIN ODEM, TX 18.335 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.335 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.170 14.00 0.000 0.00 21.170 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.227 13.00 0.000 0.00 21.227 0.00
14. RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX 24.424 12.00 0.000 0.00 24.424 0.00
15. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 25.699 11.00 0.000 0.00 25.699 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 34.860 10.00 0.000 0.00 34.860 0.00
17. WALKER, KMAI (N/M) , 50.826 0.00 0.000 0.00 50.826 0.00
18. WEAVER, HUDSON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 5.930 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.930 0.00
2. BROWN (NM), CALL (HL) (N/M) , 5.930 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.930 0.00
3. BOETTCHER, CADE (C) (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 7.210 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.210 0.00
4. DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX 7.210 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.210 0.00
5. CASAS, ANA (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 8.520 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.520 0.00
6. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 8.520 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.520 0.00
7. FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 10.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.590 0.00
8. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 10.590 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.590 0.00
9. COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX 12.110 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.110 0.00
10. BAIRD, DYLAN (HL) SIMONTON, TX 12.110 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.110 0.00
11. OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX 19.600 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.600 0.00
12. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 19.600 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.600 0.00
13. ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. FRETWELL, KADI (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. WOOD, SLADE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. VALENTA, COLTON (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. CAMPOS, BRADY (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. BRUENING, LACY (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. PINEDA, VICTORIA (HL) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. MORIARTY, ZANE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. EVELO, KIRBY (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00