Scores Listing for TYRA FINALS(07/25/2017-Gonzales)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Member Name City Perf
DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX Thursday Rough Stock
BULL RIDING
Member Name City Perf
MENDIETTA, T (N/M) RIVERIA, Thursday Rough Stock
GLASS, KAMERON GONZALES, TX Thursday Rough Stock
HAUSLER, RILEY DEVINE, TX Thursday Rough Stock
HENNIG, L.C. MATHIS, TX Thursday Rough Stock
BOTKIN, BLAKE ROCKSPRINGS, TX Thursday Rough Stock
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Member Name City Perf
SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX Tuesday
FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX Tuesday
BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX Tuesday
GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX Tuesday
BAUERLE, TYLER JOURDANTON, TX Tuesday
BAIRD, DYLAN SIMONTON, TX Tuesday
SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX Tuesday
WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX Wednesday
OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX Wednesday
RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX Wednesday
OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX Wednesday
DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX Wednesday
CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX Wednesday
ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX Wednesday
JR CLOVERLEAF
Member Name City Perf
FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX Tuesday
THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX Tuesday
NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX Tuesday
GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Tuesday
GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX Tuesday
ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX Tuesday
HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX Tuesday
PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX Wednesday
STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX Wednesday
MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX Wednesday
AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX Wednesday
PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Wednesday
PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX Wednesday
WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX Wednesday
WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX Wednesday
ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX Wednesday
CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX Wednesday
FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX Wednesday
JR FIGURE 8
Member Name City Perf
MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX Tuesday
BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX Tuesday
MENDIETTA, TRISTA RIVIERA, TX Tuesday
HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX Wednesday
MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX Wednesday
HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX Wednesday
LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX Wednesday
STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX Wednesday
ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Wednesday
COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX Wednesday
WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX Wednesday
WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX Wednesday
CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX Wednesday
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Member Name City Perf
MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX Tuesday
SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX Tuesday
LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Tuesday
CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX Tuesday
NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX Tuesday
VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX Tuesday
STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX Tuesday
THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX Tuesday
PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX Tuesday
PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Tuesday
MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX Tuesday
PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX Tuesday
FRETWELL, KADI PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX Wednesday
SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX Wednesday
GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX Wednesday
UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX Wednesday
GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX Wednesday
MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX Wednesday
LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX Wednesday
RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
JR GOAT TYING
Member Name City Perf
THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX Tuesday
GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX Tuesday
WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX Tuesday
LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX Tuesday
WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX Tuesday
ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX Tuesday
COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX Tuesday
COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX Tuesday
GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Wednesday
ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX Wednesday
PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Wednesday
VELA, VICTORIA ZAPATA, TX Wednesday
SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX Wednesday
BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX Wednesday
CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX Wednesday
CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX Wednesday
MILLER, ASPEN SANTA FE, TX Wednesday
NULL, ALENA SEALY, TX Wednesday
STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX Wednesday
PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX Wednesday
JR POLES
Member Name City Perf
ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX Tuesday
MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX Tuesday
PINKSTON, ACEY ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX Tuesday
CATER, CODYBELLE ANGLETON, TX Tuesday
GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX Tuesday
ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX Tuesday
GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX Tuesday
HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX Tuesday
COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX Wednesday
PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX Wednesday
MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX Wednesday
WENTZEL, KAYLEE WALLER, TX Wednesday
STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX Wednesday
ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX Wednesday
AASBO, MADDIE ASHERTON, TX Wednesday
SPARKS, ABBIE EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX Wednesday
PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX Wednesday
BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX Wednesday
PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX Wednesday
UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX Wednesday
JR RIBBON ROPING
Member Name City Perf
DUTY, CASH (C) (HD) WEIMAR, TX Tuesday
MENDIETTA, TRISTA (HL) RIVIERA, TX Tuesday
BYLER, BLAZE (C) (HD) BELLVILLE, TX Tuesday
COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX Tuesday
COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX Tuesday
RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX Tuesday
SMITH, BOOMER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX Tuesday
ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
WILHELM, WESTON (HD) ROSANKY, TX Tuesday
MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX Tuesday
GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX Tuesday
GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX Tuesday
GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX Tuesday
LOWMAN, HAILEE (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX Tuesday
BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX Wednesday
WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX Wednesday
DUTY, CASH (HD) WEIMAR, TX Wednesday
STONE, KATELYN (HL) VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX Wednesday
PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX Wednesday
SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX Wednesday
GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX Wednesday
CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
PINKSTON, ACEY (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX Wednesday
OHRT, COLE (HD) VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX Wednesday
ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX Wednesday
MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX Wednesday
MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX Wednesday
CATER, CODYBELLE (HL) ANGLETON, TX Wednesday
CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX Wednesday
GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX Wednesday
OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
JR TIEDOWN
Member Name City Perf
FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX Tuesday
GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX Tuesday
SMITH, BOOMER PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX Tuesday
GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX Tuesday
CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX Tuesday
BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX Wednesday
WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX Wednesday
RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX Wednesday
COLLINS, J.B. FULSHEAR, TX Wednesday
OHRT, COLE VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX Wednesday
DUTY, CASH WEIMAR, TX Wednesday
ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX Wednesday
SR CLOVERLEAF
Member Name City Perf
BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX Tuesday
MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX Tuesday
SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX Tuesday
DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX Tuesday
REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX Tuesday
BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX Tuesday
JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX Tuesday
MAY, ABBY KATY, TX Tuesday
CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX Tuesday
BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX Tuesday
SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX Wednesday
HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
SCHAEFER, JOLEE ANGELTON, TX Wednesday
PUIG, JORDAN LAREDO, TX Wednesday
ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX Wednesday
DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX Wednesday
FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX Wednesday
HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX Wednesday
AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX Wednesday
FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX Wednesday
POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX Wednesday
DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX Wednesday
KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX Wednesday
CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX Wednesday
THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX Wednesday
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Member Name City Perf
SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX Tuesday
BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX Tuesday
MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX Tuesday
BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX Tuesday
LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX Tuesday
GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX Tuesday
SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX Tuesday
GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX Tuesday
DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX Tuesday
THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX Tuesday
GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX Wednesday
CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX Wednesday
DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX Wednesday
JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX Wednesday
PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX Wednesday
PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX Wednesday
BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX Wednesday
KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX Wednesday
WHITLOW, WHITLEE BEEVILLE, TX Wednesday
SR GOAT TYING
Member Name City Perf
LEHRMANN, BRYANA BRENHAM, TX Tuesday
KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX Tuesday
ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX Tuesday
BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX Tuesday
CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX Tuesday
JANKOWSKI, BAYLEE EAST BERNARD, TX Tuesday
REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX Tuesday
BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX Tuesday
CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX Tuesday
PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX Wednesday
GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX Wednesday
GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX Wednesday
EVELO, KIRBY BOLING, TX Wednesday
HUMPHREY, JASMINE NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
JESSEE, SHAYE LYNN LA VERNIA, TX Wednesday
KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX Wednesday
DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX Wednesday
DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX Wednesday
MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX Wednesday
FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX Wednesday
BRATTON, JENNA BRYAN, TX Wednesday
SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
SR POLES
Member Name City Perf
SILVA, MARISSA ADKINS, TX Tuesday
FRIEDRICH, MACY WEIMAR, TX Tuesday
BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX Tuesday
CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX Tuesday
CASAS, ANA BEEVILLE, TX Tuesday
MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX Tuesday
PICKLO, ISABELLE MAGNOLIA, TX Tuesday
ENGLAND, MADELINE COLLEGE STATION, TX Wednesday
DOUGLAS, EMILY LA VERNIA, TX Wednesday
SMITH, EMMA PLEASANTON, TX Wednesday
HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX Wednesday
REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX Wednesday
DAWSON, EMILY EAST BERNARD, TX Wednesday
BENNIGHT, BAILEY BASTROP, TX Wednesday
BRISTER, REBECCA ANGELTON, TX Wednesday
AASBO, ANNIKA ASHERTON, TX Wednesday
FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX Wednesday
BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX Wednesday
THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX Wednesday
SPIVEY, SAGE VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
POORMAN, SHELBY SEALY, TX Wednesday
KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY EAST BERNARD, TX Wednesday
SR RIBBON ROPING
Member Name City Perf
MOORE, LOGAN (HD) PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX Tuesday
FRETWELL, CASH (HD) PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX Tuesday
ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX Tuesday
SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX Tuesday
KROLCZYK, LUKE (HD) CYPRESS, TX Tuesday
KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX Tuesday
MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
BRATTON, JENNA (HL) BRYAN, TX Tuesday
KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX Tuesday
CASAS, ANA (HL) BEEVILLE, TX Tuesday
DAWSON, JANSON (HD) SMITHVILLE, TX Tuesday
BENNIGHT, BAILEY (HL) BASTROP, TX Tuesday
CROW, CASEY (HD) LA VERNIA, TX Wednesday
MAREK, MAYCE (HL) JOURDANTON, TX Wednesday
RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
EVELO, KIRBY (HL) BOLING, TX Wednesday
BROWN, CALL (HD) SINTON, TX Wednesday
WHITLOW, WHITLEE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX Wednesday
BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX Wednesday
BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX Wednesday
REYNOLDS, GARRETT (HD) SWEENY, TX Wednesday
KUCERA, TAYLER (HL) SWEENY, TX Wednesday
MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX Wednesday
HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX Wednesday
JEFFREY, JASPER (HD) HARWOOD, TX Wednesday
SPIVEY, SAGE (HL) VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
LIVANEC, WESTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
DAWSON, PAIGE (HL) BURTON, TX Wednesday
DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) SIMONTON, TX Wednesday
GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
KRETZSCHMAR, KASEY (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX Wednesday
SR TIEDOWN
Member Name City Perf
EDWARDS, SPIN MIDWAY, TX Tuesday
MOORE, LOGAN PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX Tuesday
KROLCZYK, LUKE CYPRESS, TX Tuesday
FRETWELL, CASH PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
MOORE, MASON PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX Tuesday
REYNOLDS, GARRETT SWEENY, TX Tuesday
DAWSON, JANSON SMITHVILLE, TX Tuesday
UNDERBRINK, HUNTER PLEASANTON, TX Wednesday
BLUNTZER, ARLIS ROBSTOWN, TX Wednesday
VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX Wednesday
WOOD, SLADE NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
RODRIGUEZ, RILEY EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX Wednesday
MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX Wednesday
DAVIS, XAVIER SIMONTON, TX Wednesday
STEER WRESTLING
Member Name City Perf
VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX Wednesday
ISELT, CLAY LINCOLN, TX Wednesday
MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
BROWN, CALL SINTON, TX Wednesday
MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX Wednesday
BAIRD, LOGAN SIMONTON, TX Wednesday
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Member Name City Perf
SMITH, RHODY DILLEY, TX Tuesday
GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX Tuesday
VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX Tuesday
WIED, RALEY EL CAMPO, TX Tuesday
DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Tuesday
FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX Tuesday
COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX Tuesday
RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX Tuesday
GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX Wednesday
SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX Wednesday
SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX Wednesday
RAWLINSON, LAYNI (J) EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX Wednesday
IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Wednesday
SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX Wednesday
SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX Wednesday
THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX Wednesday
OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX Wednesday
MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX Wednesday
KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX Wednesday
SUB JR POLES
Member Name City Perf
SMITH, RHODY DILLEY, TX Tuesday
FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX Tuesday
GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX Tuesday
GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX Tuesday
SEAY, SLADE BEASLEY, TX Tuesday
GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX Tuesday
PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX Tuesday
SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX Wednesday
DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Wednesday
COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX Wednesday
RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Wednesday
MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX Wednesday
COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX Wednesday
KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX Wednesday
PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX Wednesday
TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX Wednesday
MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX Wednesday
SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX Wednesday
OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX Wednesday
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Member Name City Perf
SMITH, RHODY DILLEY, TX Tuesday
VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX Tuesday
FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX Tuesday
RAWLINSON, KUADE EL CAMPO, TX Tuesday
GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX Tuesday
GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX Tuesday
DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX Tuesday
SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX Tuesday
RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX Wednesday
IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX Wednesday
COLLINS, JAZLYNN FULSHEAR, TX Wednesday
COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX Wednesday
MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX Wednesday
GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX Wednesday
SAYLORS, CLOEY SHINER, TX Wednesday
SMOTHERS, JETT UTOPIA, TX Wednesday
MUELLER, MATTIE - CASH PAIGE, TX Wednesday
TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX Wednesday
SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX Wednesday
OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX Wednesday
KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX Wednesday
TEAM ROPING
Member Name City Perf
MAZOCH, KOLTON (C) (HD) EL CAMPO, TX Tuesday
REYNOLDS, GARRETT (C) (HL) SWEENY, TX Tuesday
BOETTCHER, CADE (C) (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX Tuesday
FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX Tuesday
FRETWELL, KADI (HD) PLEASANTON, TX Tuesday
CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX Tuesday
PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX Tuesday
RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX Tuesday
GIESE, BLAIR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX Tuesday
DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) SIMONTON, TX Tuesday
HENNIG, L.C. (HD) MATHIS, TX Tuesday
CAMPOS, BRADY (HL) BEEVILLE, TX Tuesday
CASAS, ANA (HD) BEEVILLE, TX Tuesday
GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX Tuesday
EVELO, KIRBY (HD) BOLING, TX Tuesday
MILLER, ASPEN (HL) SANTA FE, TX Tuesday
JAROSEK, THRES (HD) BASTROP, TX Tuesday
ISELT, CLAY (HL) LINCOLN, TX Tuesday
BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX Tuesday
BLUNTZER, ARLIS (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX Tuesday
KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX Tuesday
KROLCZYK, LUKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX Tuesday
COLLINS, J.B. (HD) FULSHEAR, TX Wednesday
BAIRD, DYLAN (HL) SIMONTON, TX Wednesday
MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX Wednesday
HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX Wednesday
MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
EDWARDS, SPIN (HL) MIDWAY, TX Wednesday
BAIRD, LOGAN (HD) SIMONTON, TX Wednesday
VALENTA, COLTON (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
ZBORIL, REID (HD) EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
RODRIGUEZ, RILEY (HL) EL CAMPO, TX Wednesday
BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX Wednesday
WOOD, SLADE (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX Wednesday
HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX Wednesday
BROWN, CALL (HL) SINTON, TX Wednesday
FRIEDEL, KALEB (HD) YOAKUM, TX Wednesday
DUTY, CASH (HL) WEIMAR, TX Wednesday
MOORE, MASON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX Wednesday
MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX Wednesday