Scores Listing for TYRA - Gonzales Sat(01/26/2019-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 2.540 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.540 0.00
2. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 2.760 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.760 0.00
3. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 2.840 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.840 0.00
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 3.980 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.980 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 4.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.940 0.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 5.230 20.00 0.000 0.00 5.230 0.00
7. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 12.640 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.640 0.00
8. MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. NETTLES, KADE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.907 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.907 0.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 17.298 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.298 0.00
3. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 17.554 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.554 0.00
4. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 17.596 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.596 0.00
5. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 17.609 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.609 0.00
6. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 17.643 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.643 0.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.776 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.776 0.00
8. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.814 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.814 0.00
9. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 17.880 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.880 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 17.994 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.994 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 18.232 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.232 0.00
12. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 18.240 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.240 0.00
13. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 18.275 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.275 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 18.449 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.449 0.00
15. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 18.476 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.476 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.163 10.00 0.000 0.00 19.163 0.00
17. SCHMIDT, DAKOTA COST, TX 19.487 9.00 0.000 0.00 19.487 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 19.692 8.00 0.000 0.00 19.692 0.00
19. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 19.805 7.00 0.000 0.00 19.805 0.00
20. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 20.070 6.00 0.000 0.00 20.070 0.00
21. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.577 5.00 0.000 0.00 20.577 0.00
22. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 23.455 4.00 0.000 0.00 23.455 0.00
23. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 23.924 3.00 0.000 0.00 23.924 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 24.345 2.00 0.000 0.00 24.345 0.00
25. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 24.723 1.00 0.000 0.00 24.723 0.00
26. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 29.161 0.00 0.000 0.00 29.161 0.00
27. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.252 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.252 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.333 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.333 0.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.656 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.656 0.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.793 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.793 0.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.930 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.930 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.035 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.035 0.00
7. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 10.042 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.042 0.00
8. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 10.073 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.073 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 10.134 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.134 0.00
10. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 10.428 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.428 0.00
11. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 10.651 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.651 0.00
12. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.824 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.824 0.00
13. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 11.026 13.00 0.000 0.00 11.026 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 11.304 12.00 0.000 0.00 11.304 0.00
15. SCHMIDT, DAKOTA COST, TX 11.378 11.00 0.000 0.00 11.378 0.00
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 13.210 10.00 0.000 0.00 13.210 0.00
17. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 13.651 9.00 0.000 0.00 13.651 0.00
18. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 14.100 8.00 0.000 0.00 14.100 0.00
19. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 16.270 7.00 0.000 0.00 16.270 0.00
20. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 3.700 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.700 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 4.900 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.900 0.00
3. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 4.910 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.910 0.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 8.740 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.740 0.00
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 13.420 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.420 0.00
6. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.430 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.430 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. KNOX, EMMA LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. TOMLINSON (NP), JAZ (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 8.380 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.380 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.220 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.220 0.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.830 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.830 0.00
4. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 9.900 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.900 0.00
5. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 10.180 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.180 0.00
6. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.440 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.440 0.00
7. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 13.710 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.710 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 14.010 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.010 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 14.520 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.520 0.00
10. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 14.560 16.00 0.000 0.00 14.560 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 15.830 15.00 0.000 0.00 15.830 0.00
12. TOMLINSON (NP), JAZ (N/M) , 16.230 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.230 0.00
13. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 17.870 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.870 0.00
14. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 22.360 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.360 0.00
15. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 22.810 12.00 0.000 0.00 22.810 0.00
16. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 23.800 11.00 0.000 0.00 23.800 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 20.286 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.286 0.00
2. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.887 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.887 0.00
3. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.250 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.250 0.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.359 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.359 0.00
5. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 22.555 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.555 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 23.201 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.201 0.00
7. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 23.551 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.551 0.00
8. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 23.810 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.810 0.00
9. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 23.827 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.827 0.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 24.118 16.00 0.000 0.00 24.118 0.00
11. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 24.479 15.00 0.000 0.00 24.479 0.00
12. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 25.546 14.00 0.000 0.00 25.546 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 26.280 13.00 0.000 0.00 26.280 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 26.773 12.00 0.000 0.00 26.773 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 26.813 11.00 0.000 0.00 26.813 0.00
16. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 27.299 10.00 0.000 0.00 27.299 0.00
17. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 27.794 9.00 0.000 0.00 27.794 0.00
18. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 28.258 8.00 0.000 0.00 28.258 0.00
19. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 28.323 7.00 0.000 0.00 28.323 0.00
20. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 28.808 6.00 0.000 0.00 28.808 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 29.411 5.00 0.000 0.00 29.411 0.00
22. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 42.449 4.00 0.000 0.00 42.449 0.00
23. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN (HD) COLLEGE STATION, TX 4.880 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.880 0.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 4.880 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.880 0.00
3. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 6.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.270 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 6.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.270 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 6.510 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.510 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 6.510 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.510 0.00
7. SMITH, MARCUS (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.080 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.080 0.00
8. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 7.080 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.080 0.00
9. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 8.400 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.400 0.00
10. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.400 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.400 0.00
11. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 12.140 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.140 0.00
12. KLEPAC, KAMI (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 12.140 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.140 0.00
13. CURRY, TREVOR (HD) RICHMOND, TX 31.910 20.00 0.000 0.00 31.910 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE (HL) ROSENBERG, TX 31.910 19.00 0.000 0.00 31.910 0.00
15. BOYD, CORT (HD) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE (HL) BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. NETTLES, KADE (HD) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. NETTLES, KADE (C) (HD) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. STOLL, ADALYN (HL) HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER (HD) KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. GARCIA, AVA (HL) BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. WEAVER, HOLDEN (HD) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. MCCARTHY, CARSON (HD) BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. MCCARTHY, EMMA (HL) BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. BASS, KACEY (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. FOX, COLIN (C) (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. GUERRA, ZANE (HD) BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. KNOX, EMMA (HL) LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points Score Points Score Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 66.0 25.00 0.0 0.00 66.0 0.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 64.0 24.00 0.0 0.00 64.0 0.00
3. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 61.0 23.00 0.0 0.00 61.0 0.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. MENDEITTA, JACOB RIVIERA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.430 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.430 0.00
2. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 14.380 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.380 0.00
3. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 17.740 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.740 0.00
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 21.750 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.750 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 32.790 21.00 0.000 0.00 32.790 0.00
6. NETTLES, KADE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 17.041 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.041 0.00
2. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 17.354 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.354 0.00
3. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.477 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.477 0.00
4. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 17.725 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.725 0.00
5. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.786 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.786 0.00
6. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.788 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.788 0.00
7. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 17.828 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.828 0.00
8. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 17.883 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.883 0.00
9. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 18.239 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.239 0.00
10. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 18.269 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.269 0.00
11. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX 18.375 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.375 0.00
12. MARTIN, CHEYANNE HOCKLEY, TX 18.402 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.402 0.00
13. LUCIANI, CAROLINE TOMBALL, TX 18.739 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.739 0.00
14. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 19.028 12.00 0.000 0.00 19.028 0.00
15. GARRETT, KATE LOUISE, TX 19.516 11.00 0.000 0.00 19.516 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOEGELLE, BRYLEA ROSANKY, TX 2.300 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.300 0.00
2. MAREK, MAYCE TAYLOR, TX 2.670 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.670 0.00
3. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 3.120 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.120 0.00
4. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 3.140 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.140 0.00
5. SMITH, RYLIE WHITSETT, TX 4.670 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.670 0.00
6. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 4.920 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.920 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 12.490 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.490 0.00
8. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAREK, MAYCE TAYLOR, TX 7.860 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.860 0.00
2. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.170 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.170 0.00
3. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 9.370 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.370 0.00
4. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 9.610 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.610 0.00
5. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 11.030 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.030 0.00
6. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 12.640 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.640 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 14.540 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.540 0.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 14.720 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.720 0.00
9. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.350 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.350 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 21.240 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.240 0.00
2. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 21.972 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.972 0.00
3. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 22.987 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.987 0.00
4. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 23.684 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.684 0.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.762 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.762 0.00
6. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 26.793 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.793 0.00
7. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 27.003 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.003 0.00
8. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 27.430 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.430 0.00
9. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 31.824 17.00 0.000 0.00 31.824 0.00
10. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 32.234 16.00 0.000 0.00 32.234 0.00
11. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX 33.270 15.00 0.000 0.00 33.270 0.00
12. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 5.710 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.710 0.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 5.710 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.710 0.00
3. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.360 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.360 0.00
4. GLASS, TAYLOR (C) (HL) GONZALES, TX 6.360 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.360 0.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER (HD) MANVEL, TX 12.070 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.070 0.00
6. PIERCE, PAISLEY (C) (HL) SWEENY, TX 12.070 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.070 0.00
7. CROW, CASEY (HD) LA VERNIA, TX 12.960 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.960 0.00
8. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) TAYLOR, TX 12.960 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.960 0.00
9. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 13.760 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.760 0.00
10. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 13.760 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.760 0.00
11. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 14.780 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.780 0.00
12. TINER, ERICA (HL) ROSANKY, TX 14.780 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.780 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 10.350 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.350 0.00
2. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 11.500 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.500 0.00
3. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 12.980 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.980 0.00
4. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 12.990 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.990 0.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 22.790 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.790 0.00
6. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 3.960 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.960 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.505 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.505 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 9.854 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.854 0.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 10.018 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.018 0.00
4. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 10.309 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.309 0.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 10.865 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.865 0.00
6. ARNOLD, ADDYSON BUDA, TX 12.344 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.344 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 13.350 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.350 0.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 15.842 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.842 0.00
9. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 16.141 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.141 0.00
10. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 22.565 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.565 0.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 22.846 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.846 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 24.050 23.00 0.000 0.00 24.050 0.00
4. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 24.973 22.00 0.000 0.00 24.973 0.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 26.051 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.051 0.00
6. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 27.640 20.00 0.000 0.00 27.640 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 29.503 19.00 0.000 0.00 29.503 0.00
8. ARNOLD, ADDYSON BUDA, TX 31.066 18.00 0.000 0.00 31.066 0.00
9. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 35.980 17.00 0.000 0.00 35.980 0.00
10. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 43.690 16.00 0.000 0.00 43.690 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.797 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.797 0.00
2. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 17.954 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.954 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 17.957 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.957 0.00
4. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 18.867 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.867 0.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 19.919 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.919 0.00
6. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 20.657 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.657 0.00
7. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 25.038 19.00 0.000 0.00 25.038 0.00
8. ARNOLD, ADDYSON BUDA, TX 25.603 18.00 0.000 0.00 25.603 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 25.738 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.738 0.00
10. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 31.592 16.00 0.000 0.00 31.592 0.00
11. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 7.540 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.540 0.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 7.540 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.540 0.00
3. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 8.530 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.530 0.00
4. TOMLINSON, TANNER (C) (HL) SEALY, TX 8.530 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.530 0.00
5. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.430 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.430 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (C) (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 10.430 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.430 0.00
7. MILLER, COLTON (HD) SEGUIN, TX 11.070 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.070 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, JESSE (C) (HL) LAREDO, TX 11.070 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.070 0.00
9. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 13.000 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.000 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 13.000 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.000 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN (C) (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, TYLER (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. HASS, RJ (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. KNOX, EMMA (HD) LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. EHLINGER, TYLER (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. TINER, ERICA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. FOEGELLE, BRYLEA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. SMITH, RYLIE (HL) WHITSETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. BOYD, CORT (HD) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. TOMLINSON, TANNER (C) (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. TOMLINSON (NP), JAZ (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. MAREK, MAYCE (HD) TAYLOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. BOYD, CORT (HD) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. MARTINEZ, JESSE (C) (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. KNOX, EMMA (HD) LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. TINER, ERICA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (C) (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. FOX, COLIN (C) (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. BASS, KACEY (HD) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. HASS, RJ (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
49. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
50. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
51. MILLER, COLTON (HD) SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
52. CROW, CASEY (HL) LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
53. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
54. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
55. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
56. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00