Scores Listing for TYRA - Gonzales Sat(01/27/2018-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points Score Points Score Points
1. GREATHOUSE, DOUGLAS SANTA FE, TX 64.0 25.00 0.0 0.00 64.0 0.00
2. GREATHOUSE, HUNTER SANTA FE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points Score Points Score Points
1. HENNIG, L.C. MATHIS, TX 68.0 25.00 0.0 0.00 68.0 0.00
2. LIVELY, ANDREW INEZ, TX 64.0 24.00 0.0 0.00 64.0 0.00
3. RATLIFF, GENE EDNA, TX 61.0 23.00 0.0 0.00 61.0 0.00
4. MITCHELL, COLTON KATY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
5. IZARD, RHETT YOAKUM, TX 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 3.520 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.520 0.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 5.920 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.920 0.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 16.987 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.987 0.00
2. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 17.240 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.240 0.00
3. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 17.500 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.500 0.00
4. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 18.511 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.511 0.00
5. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.541 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.541 0.00
6. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 18.564 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.564 0.00
7. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 18.596 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.596 0.00
8. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 18.742 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.742 0.00
9. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 22.526 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.526 0.00
10. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.834 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.834 0.00
11. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 23.085 15.00 0.000 0.00 23.085 0.00
12. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 23.142 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.142 0.00
13. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 23.168 13.00 0.000 0.00 23.168 0.00
14. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 23.250 12.00 0.000 0.00 23.250 0.00
15. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 31.235 11.00 0.000 0.00 31.235 0.00
16. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.277 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.277 0.00
2. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.435 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.435 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.525 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.525 0.00
4. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.551 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.551 0.00
5. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 10.263 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.263 0.00
6. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 10.917 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.917 0.00
7. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 11.388 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.388 0.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 14.296 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.296 0.00
9. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 15.347 17.00 0.000 0.00 15.347 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 2.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.920 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 3.050 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.050 0.00
3. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 3.210 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.210 0.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 4.080 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.080 0.00
5. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 13.390 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.390 0.00
6. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 8.600 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.600 0.00
2. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 10.740 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.740 0.00
3. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 11.410 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.410 0.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 13.090 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.090 0.00
5. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 16.180 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.180 0.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.360 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.360 0.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 19.240 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.240 0.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 20.350 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.350 0.00
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.770 17.00 0.000 0.00 21.770 0.00
10. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 31.960 16.00 0.000 0.00 31.960 0.00
11. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 21.188 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.188 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.341 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.341 0.00
3. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 21.421 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.421 0.00
4. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 21.480 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.480 0.00
5. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 22.118 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.118 0.00
6. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 22.161 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.161 0.00
7. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 23.295 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.295 0.00
8. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 23.681 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.681 0.00
9. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 24.849 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.849 0.00
10. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 25.035 16.00 0.000 0.00 25.035 0.00
11. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 26.533 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.533 0.00
12. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 26.727 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.727 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 27.085 13.00 0.000 0.00 27.085 0.00
14. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 29.200 12.00 0.000 0.00 29.200 0.00
15. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 29.459 11.00 0.000 0.00 29.459 0.00
16. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 33.003 10.00 0.000 0.00 33.003 0.00
17. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 5.580 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.580 0.00
2. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 5.580 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.580 0.00
3. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 7.060 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.060 0.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 7.060 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.060 0.00
5. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 8.790 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.790 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 8.790 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.790 0.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 10.550 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.550 0.00
8. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 10.550 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.550 0.00
9. BASS, SOUTHERN (C) (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 12.060 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.060 0.00
10. BALDWIN, CAROLINE (HL) BOERNE, TX 12.060 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.060 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 18.360 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.360 0.00
12. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 18.360 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.360 0.00
13. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 19.610 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.610 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 19.610 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.610 0.00
15. BASS, CANYON (C) (HD) WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. FRANZ, JAYCIE (HL) BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. BASS, CANYON (HD) WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points Score Points Score Points
1. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 63.0 25.00 0.0 0.00 63.0 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 11.700 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.700 0.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 13.980 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.980 0.00
3. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 24.320 23.00 0.000 0.00 24.320 0.00
4. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 28.360 22.00 0.000 0.00 28.360 0.00
5. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PICKLO, ISABELLE (N/M) MAGNOLIA, TX 17.142 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.142 0.00
2. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 17.259 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.259 0.00
3. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 17.417 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.417 0.00
4. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.660 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.660 0.00
5. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.706 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.706 0.00
6. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.722 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.722 0.00
7. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 17.845 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.845 0.00
8. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 18.244 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.244 0.00
9. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 18.408 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.408 0.00
10. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 20.497 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.497 0.00
11. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 22.552 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.552 0.00
12. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 22.795 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.795 0.00
13. GALINSKI (NP), DAVAN (N/M) , 23.099 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.099 0.00
14. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 23.745 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.745 0.00
15. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 29.326 13.00 0.000 0.00 29.326 0.00
16. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 2.970 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.970 0.00
2. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 3.670 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.670 0.00
3. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 4.370 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.370 0.00
4. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MCNEILL, KATE PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 6.550 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.550 0.00
2. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 7.490 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.490 0.00
3. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 7.530 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.530 0.00
4. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.620 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.620 0.00
5. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 8.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.940 0.00
6. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.040 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.040 0.00
7. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 10.470 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.470 0.00
8. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 11.400 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.400 0.00
9. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 12.390 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.390 0.00
10. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 15.170 16.00 0.000 0.00 15.170 0.00
11. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 15.870 15.00 0.000 0.00 15.870 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 21.126 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.126 0.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 22.217 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.217 0.00
3. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 22.451 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.451 0.00
4. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 23.476 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.476 0.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.905 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.905 0.00
6. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 24.051 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.051 0.00
7. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 24.433 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.433 0.00
8. PICKLO, ISABELLE (N/M) MAGNOLIA, TX 26.286 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.286 0.00
9. MCNEILL, KATE PLEASANTON, TX 26.796 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.796 0.00
10. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 28.236 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.236 0.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 29.460 16.00 0.000 0.00 29.460 0.00
12. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 32.207 15.00 0.000 0.00 32.207 0.00
13. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. GALINSKI (NP), DAVAN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 6.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.020 0.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 6.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.020 0.00
3. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 7.190 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.190 0.00
4. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 7.190 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.190 0.00
5. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 9.450 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.450 0.00
6. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 9.450 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.450 0.00
7. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 17.550 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.550 0.00
8. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 17.550 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.550 0.00
9. CROW, CASEY (HD) LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MOORE, LOGAN (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. CLOSE, KENLEE (HL) COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 9.640 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.640 0.00
2. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 10.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
3. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 14.230 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.230 0.00
4. MOORE, LOGAN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. DURSO, JD ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. NETTLE, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 5.030 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.030 0.00
3. MAZOCH, KOLTON EL CAMPO, TX 5.990 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.990 0.00
4. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 14.410 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.410 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 8.779 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.779 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 10.973 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.973 0.00
3. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 12.271 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.271 0.00
4. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 12.350 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.350 0.00
5. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 16.878 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.878 0.00
6. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.859 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.859 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 23.701 24.00 0.000 0.00 23.701 0.00
3. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 24.577 23.00 0.000 0.00 24.577 0.00
4. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 25.898 22.00 0.000 0.00 25.898 0.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 32.098 21.00 0.000 0.00 32.098 0.00
6. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 32.369 20.00 0.000 0.00 32.369 0.00
7. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.711 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.711 0.00
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.871 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.871 0.00
3. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 18.363 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.363 0.00
4. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 18.829 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.829 0.00
5. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 19.151 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.151 0.00
6. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 22.938 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.938 0.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 10.420 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.420 0.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK (HL) ALVIN, TX 10.420 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.420 0.00
3. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 11.930 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.930 0.00
4. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 11.930 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.930 0.00
5. MAZOCH, KOLTON (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 13.010 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
6. LIVANEC, WESTON (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 13.010 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.010 0.00
7. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 13.600 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.600 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 13.600 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.600 0.00
9. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 20.170 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.170 0.00
10. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 20.170 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.170 0.00
11. MALDONADO, ED (C) (HD) KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MALDONADO, ED (HD) KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. GARRETT, JETT (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. DURSO, JD (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. WARNKEN, BLANE (HD) SCHULENBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. BOETTCHER, CADE (C) (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. STOREY, ANDREW (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00