Scores Listing for TYRA - Gonzales Sun(01/27/2019-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 2.850 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.850 0.00
2. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.090 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.090 0.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.150 0.00
4. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 3.500 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.500 0.00
5. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 3.560 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.560 0.00
6. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 4.280 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.280 0.00
7. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 5.220 19.00 0.000 0.00 5.220 0.00
8. MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 12.220 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.220 0.00
9. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 12.530 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.530 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. NETTLES, KADE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. VICKERS, TANNER JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.655 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.655 0.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 16.940 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.940 0.00
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 16.990 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.990 0.00
4. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.148 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.148 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 17.281 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.281 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 17.385 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.385 0.00
7. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 17.446 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.446 0.00
8. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 17.453 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.453 0.00
9. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 17.619 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.619 0.00
10. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 17.672 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.672 0.00
11. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 17.683 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.683 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 17.744 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.744 0.00
13. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 18.132 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.132 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.169 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.169 0.00
15. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 18.392 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.392 0.00
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 18.535 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.535 0.00
17. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 18.595 9.00 0.000 0.00 18.595 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 18.605 8.00 0.000 0.00 18.605 0.00
19. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 19.237 7.00 0.000 0.00 19.237 0.00
20. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 19.311 6.00 0.000 0.00 19.311 0.00
21. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 19.669 5.00 0.000 0.00 19.669 0.00
22. SCHMIDT, DAKOTA COST, TX 19.724 4.00 0.000 0.00 19.724 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 19.797 3.00 0.000 0.00 19.797 0.00
24. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.125 2.00 0.000 0.00 20.125 0.00
25. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 22.325 1.00 0.000 0.00 22.325 0.00
26. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 22.367 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.367 0.00
27. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 22.810 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.810 0.00
28. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 22.994 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.994 0.00
29. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 26.740 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.740 0.00
30. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 33.008 0.00 0.000 0.00 33.008 0.00
31. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.002 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.002 0.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.079 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.079 0.00
3. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.348 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.348 0.00
4. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 9.539 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.539 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 9.566 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.566 0.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.701 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.701 0.00
7. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 9.729 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.729 0.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 10.144 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.144 0.00
9. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.328 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.328 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 10.683 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.683 0.00
11. SCHMIDT, DAKOTA COST, TX 10.751 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.751 0.00
12. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 10.773 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.773 0.00
13. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 11.839 13.00 0.000 0.00 11.839 0.00
14. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 12.512 12.00 0.000 0.00 12.512 0.00
15. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 14.669 11.00 0.000 0.00 14.669 0.00
16. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 14.872 10.00 0.000 0.00 14.872 0.00
17. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 15.246 9.00 0.000 0.00 15.246 0.00
18. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 15.255 8.00 0.000 0.00 15.255 0.00
19. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 15.360 7.00 0.000 0.00 15.360 0.00
20. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 3.840 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.840 0.00
2. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 3.970 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.970 0.00
3. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 4.390 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.390 0.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.510 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.510 0.00
5. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 14.750 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.750 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.600 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.600 0.00
7. TOMLINSON (NP), JAZ (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. KNOX, EMMA LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 9.340 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.340 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 10.160 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.160 0.00
3. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.400 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.400 0.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 10.840 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.840 0.00
5. TOMLINSON (NP), JAZ (N/M) , 11.310 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.310 0.00
6. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 13.110 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.110 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 13.930 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.930 0.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 14.090 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.090 0.00
9. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 14.730 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.730 0.00
10. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 20.000 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.000 0.00
11. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 20.200 16.00 0.000 0.00 20.200 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 20.910 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.910 0.00
13. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 21.420 14.00 0.000 0.00 21.420 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 21.430 13.00 0.000 0.00 21.430 0.00
15. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 28.440 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.440 0.00
16. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 21.582 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.582 0.00
2. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 21.632 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.632 0.00
3. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 22.097 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.097 0.00
4. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 22.590 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.590 0.00
5. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 22.684 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.684 0.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 22.702 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.702 0.00
7. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 23.862 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.862 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 24.221 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.221 0.00
9. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 24.802 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.802 0.00
10. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 24.889 16.00 0.000 0.00 24.889 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 26.588 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.588 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 26.652 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.652 0.00
13. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 28.054 13.00 0.000 0.00 28.054 0.00
14. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 28.538 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.538 0.00
15. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 28.752 11.00 0.000 0.00 28.752 0.00
16. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 29.064 10.00 0.000 0.00 29.064 0.00
17. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 29.484 9.00 0.000 0.00 29.484 0.00
18. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 31.609 8.00 0.000 0.00 31.609 0.00
19. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 31.919 7.00 0.000 0.00 31.919 0.00
20. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 32.122 6.00 0.000 0.00 32.122 0.00
21. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 32.619 5.00 0.000 0.00 32.619 0.00
22. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 37.003 4.00 0.000 0.00 37.003 0.00
23. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. TOUCHET, EMMALEE PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN (HD) COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.020 0.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 7.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.020 0.00
3. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 7.660 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.660 0.00
4. SCHMIDT, DAKOTA (HL) COST, TX 7.660 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.660 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 10.930 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.930 0.00
6. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.930 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.930 0.00
7. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 11.700 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.700 0.00
8. BASS, KACEY (HL) BRENHAM, TX 11.700 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.700 0.00
9. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 13.730 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.730 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 13.730 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.730 0.00
11. BOYD, CORT (HD) CENTERVILLE, TX 19.920 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.920 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE (HL) BEDIAS, TX 19.920 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.920 0.00
13. WEAVER, HOLDEN (HD) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 26.190 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.190 0.00
14. RAWLINSON, LAYNI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 26.190 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.190 0.00
15. NETTLES, KADE (C) (HD) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. FOX, COLIN (C) (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. SMITH, MARCUS (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. KLEPAC, KAMI (HL) VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER (HD) KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. GARCIA, AVA (HL) BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. GUERRA, ZANE (HD) BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. STOLL, ADALYN (HL) HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. BASS, SOUTHERN (C) (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. MCCARTHY, CARSON (HD) BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. MCCARTHY, EMMA (HL) BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. NETTLES, KADE (HD) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. KNOX, EMMA (HL) LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points Score Points Score Points
1. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 67.0 25.00 0.0 0.00 67.0 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 63.0 24.00 0.0 0.00 63.0 0.00
3. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 62.0 23.00 0.0 0.00 62.0 0.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 61.0 22.00 0.0 0.00 61.0 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, JACOB RIVIERA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.130 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.130 0.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 12.180 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.180 0.00
3. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 14.100 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.100 0.00
4. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 24.680 22.00 0.000 0.00 24.680 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 27.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 27.940 0.00
6. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 58.390 20.00 0.000 0.00 58.390 0.00
7. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. NETTLES, KADE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 17.006 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.006 0.00
2. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.046 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.046 0.00
3. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 17.188 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.188 0.00
4. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX 17.211 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.211 0.00
5. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 17.414 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.414 0.00
6. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 17.465 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.465 0.00
7. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 17.542 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.542 0.00
8. EDWARDS, FAITH DEVINE, TX 17.558 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.558 0.00
9. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.574 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.574 0.00
10. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 17.719 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.719 0.00
11. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.720 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.720 0.00
12. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 17.847 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.847 0.00
13. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 17.865 13.00 0.000 0.00 17.865 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.921 12.00 0.000 0.00 17.921 0.00
15. MARTIN, CHEYANNE HOCKLEY, TX 18.626 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.626 0.00
16. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 18.831 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.831 0.00
17. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 19.255 9.00 0.000 0.00 19.255 0.00
18. GARRETT, KATE LOUISE, TX 24.975 8.00 0.000 0.00 24.975 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOEGELLE, BRYLEA ROSANKY, TX 2.540 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.540 0.00
2. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 12.240 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.240 0.00
3. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 12.290 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.290 0.00
4. SMITH, RYLIE WHITSETT, TX 12.560 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.560 0.00
5. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 12.900 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.900 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MAREK, MAYCE TAYLOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAREK, MAYCE TAYLOR, TX 7.040 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.040 0.00
2. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 8.000 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.000 0.00
3. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.010 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.010 0.00
4. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.350 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.350 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 9.820 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.820 0.00
6. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 10.010 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.010 0.00
7. HABY, SARAH (N/M) ATASCOSA, TX 10.270 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
8. RAWLINSON, KIRBY EL CAMPO, TX 10.480 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.480 0.00
9. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 10.800 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.800 0.00
10. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 11.950 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.950 0.00
11. EDWARDS, FAITH DEVINE, TX 15.180 16.00 0.000 0.00 15.180 0.00
12. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 21.556 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.556 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 21.589 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.589 0.00
3. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.107 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.107 0.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 22.178 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.178 0.00
5. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 22.249 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.249 0.00
6. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 22.901 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.901 0.00
7. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 23.584 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.584 0.00
8. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 24.167 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.167 0.00
9. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX 24.245 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.245 0.00
10. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 27.412 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.412 0.00
11. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 27.519 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.519 0.00
12. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 33.018 14.00 0.000 0.00 33.018 0.00
13. PRIMROSE, JAKE LYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 36.434 13.00 0.000 0.00 36.434 0.00
14. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 36.662 12.00 0.000 0.00 36.662 0.00
15. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 43.097 11.00 0.000 0.00 43.097 0.00
16. EDWARDS, FAITH DEVINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 4.900 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.900 0.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 4.900 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.900 0.00
3. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 6.660 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.660 0.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 6.660 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.660 0.00
5. TINER, ERICA (HL) ROSANKY, TX 7.740 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.740 0.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER (HD) MANVEL, TX 7.740 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.740 0.00
7. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 14.860 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.860 0.00
8. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 14.860 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.860 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 16.740 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.740 0.00
10. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 16.740 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.740 0.00
11. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) TAYLOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. CROW, CASEY (HD) LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 11.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.920 0.00
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 12.010 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.010 0.00
3. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 14.280 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.280 0.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 18.370 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.370 0.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 23.930 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.930 0.00
6. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 5.360 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.360 0.00
2. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 9.590 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.590 0.00
3. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.340 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.340 0.00
2. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.536 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.536 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 9.754 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.754 0.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 9.812 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.812 0.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 10.056 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.056 0.00
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 10.129 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.129 0.00
6. ARNOLD, ADDYSON BUDA, TX 11.561 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.561 0.00
7. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX 11.931 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.931 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 12.515 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.515 0.00
9. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 16.872 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.872 0.00
10. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 23.747 25.00 0.000 0.00 23.747 0.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.174 24.00 0.000 0.00 26.174 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 30.645 23.00 0.000 0.00 30.645 0.00
4. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX 30.688 22.00 0.000 0.00 30.688 0.00
5. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 31.361 21.00 0.000 0.00 31.361 0.00
6. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 32.357 20.00 0.000 0.00 32.357 0.00
7. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 45.132 19.00 0.000 0.00 45.132 0.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. ARNOLD, ADDYSON BUDA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.252 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.252 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 18.145 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.145 0.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 19.050 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.050 0.00
4. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 19.842 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.842 0.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 23.516 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.516 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 23.840 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.840 0.00
7. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX 26.195 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.195 0.00
8. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. ARNOLD, ADDYSON BUDA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (C) (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 8.080 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.080 0.00
2. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 8.080 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.080 0.00
3. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 9.780 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.780 0.00
4. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 9.780 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.780 0.00
5. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 10.390 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.390 0.00
6. SMITH, RYLIE (HL) WHITSETT, TX 10.390 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.390 0.00
7. RAWLINSON, KIRBY (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 13.030 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.030 0.00
8. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 13.030 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.030 0.00
9. TINER, ERICA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 13.160 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.160 0.00
10. FOX, COLIN (C) (HL) MANVEL, TX 13.160 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.160 0.00
11. MAREK, MAYCE (HD) TAYLOR, TX 13.570 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.570 0.00
12. SMITH, RYLIE (HL) WHITSETT, TX 13.570 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.570 0.00
13. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.360 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.360 0.00
14. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 14.360 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.360 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 14.380 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.380 0.00
16. LAMB, KERA (HL) SEALY, TX 14.380 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.380 0.00
17. KNOX, EMMA (HD) LULING, TX 17.200 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.200 0.00
18. TOMLINSON, TANNER (C) (HL) SEALY, TX 17.200 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.200 0.00
19. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 17.380 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.380 0.00
20. MARTINEZ, JESSE (C) (HL) LAREDO, TX 17.380 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.380 0.00
21. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 18.160 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.160 0.00
22. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 18.160 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.160 0.00
23. BOYD, CORT (HD) CENTERVILLE, TX 21.680 14.00 0.000 0.00 21.680 0.00
24. EHLINGER, TYLER (HL) MANVEL, TX 21.680 18.00 0.000 0.00 21.680 0.00
25. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 24.190 13.00 0.000 0.00 24.190 0.00
26. FOX, COLIN (C) (HL) MANVEL, TX 24.190 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.190 0.00
27. BASS, KACEY (HD) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. FOEGELLE, BRYLEA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. HASS, RJ (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. MILLER, COLTON (HD) SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. MARTINEZ, JESSE (C) (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. TOMLINSON (NP), JAZ (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. TINER, ERICA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. MILLER, COLTON (HD) SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. CROW, CASEY (HL) LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. TOMLINSON, TANNER (C) (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
49. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
50. KNOX, EMMA (HD) LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
51. EHLINGER, TYLER (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
52. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
53. EHLINGER, BRYCE (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
54. MAREK, MAYCE (HD) TAYLOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
55. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
56. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
57. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
58. HASS, RJ (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
59. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
60. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
61. BOYD, CORT (HD) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
62. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00