Scores Listing for TYRA - Gonzales Sun(01/28/2018-Gonzales, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points Score Points Score Points
1. GREATHOUSE, HUNTER SANTA FE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
2. GREATHOUSE, DOUGLAS SANTA FE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points Score Points Score Points
1. HENNIG, L.C. MATHIS, TX 72.0 25.00 0.0 0.00 72.0 0.00
2. LIVELY, ANDREW INEZ, TX 62.0 23.50 0.0 0.00 62.0 0.00
3. IZARD, RHETT YOAKUM, TX 62.0 23.50 0.0 0.00 62.0 0.00
4. MITCHELL, COLTON KATY, TX 55.0 22.00 0.0 0.00 55.0 0.00
5. RATLIFF, GENE EDNA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 2.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.920 0.00
2. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 3.110 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.110 0.00
3. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.560 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.560 0.00
4. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 3.610 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.610 0.00
5. PAYNE, COLTON FRANKLIN, TX 3.630 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.630 0.00
6. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. PAYNE, BROCK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 17.248 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.248 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.334 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.334 0.00
3. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 17.525 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.525 0.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 17.619 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.619 0.00
5. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 17.653 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.653 0.00
6. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 17.738 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.738 0.00
7. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.759 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.759 0.00
8. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 17.888 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.888 0.00
9. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 18.004 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.004 0.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.138 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.138 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 18.194 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.194 0.00
12. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 18.228 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.228 0.00
13. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 18.390 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.390 0.00
14. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 18.594 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.594 0.00
15. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.603 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.603 0.00
16. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 18.661 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.661 0.00
17. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 18.822 9.00 0.000 0.00 18.822 0.00
18. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 19.063 8.00 0.000 0.00 19.063 0.00
19. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.272 7.00 0.000 0.00 19.272 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 22.544 6.00 0.000 0.00 22.544 0.00
21. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 23.124 5.00 0.000 0.00 23.124 0.00
22. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 27.853 4.00 0.000 0.00 27.853 0.00
23. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 28.658 3.00 0.000 0.00 28.658 0.00
24. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 9.142 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.142 0.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.285 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.285 0.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.333 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.333 0.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.337 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.337 0.00
5. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.429 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.429 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.590 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.590 0.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 10.089 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.089 0.00
8. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 10.135 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.135 0.00
9. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 10.220 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.220 0.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 10.223 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.223 0.00
11. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 10.296 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.296 0.00
12. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 10.530 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.530 0.00
13. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 10.967 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.967 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 11.259 12.00 0.000 0.00 11.259 0.00
15. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. GARRETT, JETT BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 3.340 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.340 0.00
2. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 4.340 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.340 0.00
3. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 4.710 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.710 0.00
4. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 9.320 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.320 0.00
2. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 10.160 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.160 0.00
3. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 10.220 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.220 0.00
4. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 11.340 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.340 0.00
5. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.640 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.640 0.00
6. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 12.050 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.050 0.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 13.460 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.460 0.00
8. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 14.080 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.080 0.00
9. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 14.190 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.190 0.00
10. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 16.450 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.450 0.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.870 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.870 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.680 14.00 0.000 0.00 19.680 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 20.120 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.120 0.00
14. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 22.410 12.00 0.000 0.00 22.410 0.00
15. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 23.550 11.00 0.000 0.00 23.550 0.00
16. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 23.950 10.00 0.000 0.00 23.950 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 24.170 9.00 0.000 0.00 24.170 0.00
18. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 24.280 8.00 0.000 0.00 24.280 0.00
19. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 21.099 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.099 0.00
2. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 21.339 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.339 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.640 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.640 0.00
4. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 21.777 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.777 0.00
5. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 21.840 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.840 0.00
6. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 22.332 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.332 0.00
7. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 22.399 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.399 0.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.782 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.782 0.00
9. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.784 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.784 0.00
10. MCNEILL, KIRBY PLEASANTON, TX 22.876 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.876 0.00
11. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 23.351 15.00 0.000 0.00 23.351 0.00
12. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 23.565 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.565 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 23.749 13.00 0.000 0.00 23.749 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 24.584 12.00 0.000 0.00 24.584 0.00
15. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 26.037 11.00 0.000 0.00 26.037 0.00
16. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 26.286 10.00 0.000 0.00 26.286 0.00
17. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 27.626 9.00 0.000 0.00 27.626 0.00
18. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 28.795 8.00 0.000 0.00 28.795 0.00
19. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 28.852 7.00 0.000 0.00 28.852 0.00
20. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 29.760 6.00 0.000 0.00 29.760 0.00
21. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 31.658 5.00 0.000 0.00 31.658 0.00
22. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 35.507 4.00 0.000 0.00 35.507 0.00
23. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. MORROW, BAILEY CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DYER, BRYSON (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX 6.210 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.210 0.00
2. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 6.210 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.210 0.00
3. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.540 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.540 0.00
4. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 6.540 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.540 0.00
5. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 6.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.720 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 6.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.720 0.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 7.300 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.300 0.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 7.300 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.300 0.00
9. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 7.380 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.380 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 7.380 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.380 0.00
11. BASS, CANYON (HD) WIMBERELY, TX 8.840 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.840 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 8.840 20.00 0.000 0.00 8.840 0.00
13. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 10.060 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.060 0.00
14. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 10.060 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.060 0.00
15. SMITH, AIDEN (HD) PEARSALL, TX 11.980 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.980 0.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 11.980 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.980 0.00
17. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 18.900 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.900 0.00
18. BALDWIN, CAROLINE (HL) BOERNE, TX 18.900 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.900 0.00
19. BASS, CANYON (C) (HD) WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. FRANZ, JAYCIE (HL) BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. PAYNE, COLTON (HD) FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO (HL) HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. MASK, HUDSON (HD) LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. BASS, SOUTHERN (C) (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points Score Points Score Points
1. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 67.0 25.00 0.0 0.00 67.0 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 10.590 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.590 0.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 12.190 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.190 0.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.490 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.490 0.00
4. PAYNE, COLTON FRANKLIN, TX 13.940 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.940 0.00
5. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 16.010 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.010 0.00
6. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 16.270 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.270 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 19.300 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.300 0.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 17.032 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.032 0.00
2. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.157 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.157 0.00
3. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 17.346 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.346 0.00
4. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 17.494 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.494 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.721 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.721 0.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.771 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.771 0.00
7. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 17.906 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.906 0.00
8. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 17.939 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.939 0.00
9. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 18.025 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.025 0.00
10. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 18.053 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.053 0.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.203 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.203 0.00
12. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.208 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.208 0.00
13. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 18.445 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.445 0.00
14. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 22.553 12.00 0.000 0.00 22.553 0.00
15. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 22.763 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.763 0.00
16. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 22.915 10.00 0.000 0.00 22.915 0.00
17. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 24.329 9.00 0.000 0.00 24.329 0.00
18. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 25.460 8.00 0.000 0.00 25.460 0.00
19. GALINSKI (NP), DAVAN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MCNEILL, KATE PLEASANTON, TX 3.610 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.610 0.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 4.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.080 0.00
3. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 4.350 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.350 0.00
4. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GHORMLEY, ALY MADISONVILLE, TX 7.440 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.440 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 8.220 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.220 0.00
3. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 8.350 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.350 0.00
4. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 8.420 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.420 0.00
5. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 8.450 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.450 0.00
6. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 9.240 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.240 0.00
7. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.530 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.530 0.00
8. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 11.520 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.520 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 11.750 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.750 0.00
10. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 11.830 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.830 0.00
11. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 12.180 15.00 0.000 0.00 12.180 0.00
12. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 14.810 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.810 0.00
13. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 14.950 13.00 0.000 0.00 14.950 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 21.910 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.910 0.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.167 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.167 0.00
3. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 22.222 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.222 0.00
4. MCNEILL, KATE PLEASANTON, TX 22.230 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.230 0.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.534 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.534 0.00
6. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 24.678 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.678 0.00
7. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 26.485 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.485 0.00
8. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 26.805 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.805 0.00
9. GALINSKI (NP), DAVAN (N/M) , 29.354 0.00 0.000 0.00 29.354 0.00
10. CARTER, NIKI CAT SPRING, TX 31.682 17.00 0.000 0.00 31.682 0.00
11. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 32.867 16.00 0.000 0.00 32.867 0.00
12. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 33.152 15.00 0.000 0.00 33.152 0.00
13. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 38.951 14.00 0.000 0.00 38.951 0.00
14. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 48.917 13.00 0.000 0.00 48.917 0.00
15. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. PIERCE, PAISLEY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 6.250 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.250 0.00
2. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 6.250 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.250 0.00
3. CROW, CASEY (HD) LA VERNIA, TX 6.300 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.300 0.00
4. MAREK, MAYCE (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 6.300 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.300 0.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 6.780 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.780 0.00
6. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 6.780 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.780 0.00
7. MOORE, LOGAN (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 8.050 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.050 0.00
8. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HL) SWEENY, TX 8.050 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.050 0.00
9. DURSO, JD (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 10.270 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
10. CLOSE, KENLEE (HL) COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.270 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
11. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 10.540 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.540 0.00
12. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 10.540 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.540 0.00
13. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 14.860 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.860 0.00
14. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 14.860 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.860 0.00
15. VALENTA, COLTON (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 15.320 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.320 0.00
16. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 15.320 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.320 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 11.830 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.830 0.00
2. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 13.690 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.690 0.00
3. DURSO, JD ALVIN, TX 15.250 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.250 0.00
4. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 16.780 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.780 0.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 20.480 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.480 0.00
6. MOORE, LOGAN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. NETTLE, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 6.060 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.060 0.00
2. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 8.630 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.630 0.00
3. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 11.070 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.070 0.00
4. CROW, CASEY LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 9.051 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.051 0.00
2. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.642 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.642 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 10.692 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.692 0.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 11.021 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.021 0.00
5. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 11.118 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.118 0.00
6. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 11.167 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.167 0.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 12.105 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.105 0.00
8. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 16.629 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.629 0.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 23.207 25.00 0.000 0.00 23.207 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 23.437 24.00 0.000 0.00 23.437 0.00
3. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 23.452 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.452 0.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 23.940 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.940 0.00
5. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 24.812 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.812 0.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 25.354 20.00 0.000 0.00 25.354 0.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 25.978 19.00 0.000 0.00 25.978 0.00
8. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 27.731 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.731 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 33.586 17.00 0.000 0.00 33.586 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 43.512 16.00 0.000 0.00 43.512 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 16.944 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.944 0.00
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.556 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.556 0.00
3. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 18.335 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.335 0.00
4. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 18.914 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.914 0.00
5. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 19.043 21.00 0.000 0.00 19.043 0.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 19.329 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.329 0.00
7. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 20.168 19.00 0.000 0.00 20.168 0.00
8. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 20.923 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.923 0.00
9. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 28.088 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.088 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 31.301 16.00 0.000 0.00 31.301 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DURSO, JD (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. PIERCE, PAISLEY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. BOETTCHER, CADE (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. MOORE, LOGAN (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. GUBERT, BAILEY (C) (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
10. GARRETT, JETT (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
11. HINOJOSA, NICO (HD) ODEM, TX 7.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.120 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 7.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.120 0.00
13. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 9.990 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.990 0.00
14. ACHILLE, NICK (HL) ALVIN, TX 9.990 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.990 0.00
15. NICHOLSON, KENNIDY (HD) GOLIAD, TX 13.170 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.170 0.00
16. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 13.170 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.170 0.00
17. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 13.560 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.560 0.00
18. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 13.560 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.560 0.00
19. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 14.020 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.020 0.00
20. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 14.020 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.020 0.00
21. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 19.790 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.790 0.00
22. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 19.790 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.790 0.00