Scores Listing for BCSC - Caldwell Sat(03/02/2019-Caldwell, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 2.590 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.590 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.800 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.800 0.00
3. CHEATHAM, CASH HEARNE, TX 3.930 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.930 0.00
4. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.120 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.120 0.00
5. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX 13.280 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.280 0.00
6. NETTLES, KADE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. VICKERS, TANNER JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.143 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.143 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.182 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.182 0.00
3. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 17.562 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.562 0.00
4. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 17.748 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.748 0.00
5. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 18.030 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.030 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 18.331 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.331 0.00
7. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 18.359 18.50 0.000 0.00 18.359 0.00
8. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 18.359 18.50 0.000 0.00 18.359 0.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 18.733 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.733 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.834 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.834 0.00
11. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 19.047 15.00 0.000 0.00 19.047 0.00
12. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 19.084 14.00 0.000 0.00 19.084 0.00
13. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 19.248 13.00 0.000 0.00 19.248 0.00
14. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 19.360 12.00 0.000 0.00 19.360 0.00
15. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 19.437 11.00 0.000 0.00 19.437 0.00
16. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 19.627 10.00 0.000 0.00 19.627 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 19.750 9.00 0.000 0.00 19.750 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.119 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.119 0.00
2. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 9.314 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.314 0.00
3. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.462 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.462 0.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.580 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.580 0.00
5. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.757 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.757 0.00
6. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 10.027 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.027 0.00
7. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 10.141 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.141 0.00
8. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 10.199 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.199 0.00
9. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.587 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.587 0.00
10. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 14.668 16.00 0.000 0.00 14.668 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 14.929 15.00 0.000 0.00 14.929 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 20.971 14.00 0.000 0.00 20.971 0.00
13. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 2.730 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.730 0.00
2. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 3.440 23.50 0.000 0.00 3.440 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 3.440 23.50 0.000 0.00 3.440 0.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.700 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.700 0.00
5. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 4.440 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.440 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 5.250 20.00 0.000 0.00 5.250 0.00
7. KNOX, EMMA LULING, TX 6.310 19.00 0.000 0.00 6.310 0.00
8. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 13.110 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.110 0.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.650 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.650 0.00
2. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 10.170 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.170 0.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 10.480 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.480 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 12.360 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.360 0.00
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 13.260 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.260 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 14.350 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.350 0.00
7. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 16.120 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.120 0.00
8. SIMPTON, MILEY NAVASOTA, TX 29.090 18.00 0.000 0.00 29.090 0.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 36.140 17.00 0.000 0.00 36.140 0.00
10. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 22.512 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.512 0.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 22.521 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.521 0.00
3. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 22.541 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.541 0.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 22.633 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.633 0.00
5. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 22.704 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.704 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 22.907 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.907 0.00
7. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 23.081 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.081 0.00
8. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 23.475 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.475 0.00
9. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 26.018 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.018 0.00
10. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 27.582 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.582 0.00
11. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 27.970 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.970 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 28.067 14.00 0.000 0.00 28.067 0.00
13. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 30.529 13.00 0.000 0.00 30.529 0.00
14. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 31.186 12.00 0.000 0.00 31.186 0.00
15. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 33.625 11.00 0.000 0.00 33.625 0.00
16. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 5.570 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.570 0.00
2. BASS, KACEY (HL) BRENHAM, TX 5.570 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.570 0.00
3. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 5.750 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.750 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY (HL) VICTORIA, TX 5.750 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.750 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 7.080 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.080 0.00
6. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.080 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.080 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN (C) (HD) MANVEL, TX 9.520 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.520 0.00
8. SIMPTON, MILEY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 9.520 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.520 0.00
9. SMITH, MARCUS (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.210 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.210 0.00
10. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 12.210 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.210 0.00
11. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 13.230 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.230 0.00
12. KNOX, EMMA (HL) LULING, TX 13.230 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.230 0.00
13. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 15.590 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.590 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 15.590 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.590 0.00
15. NETTLES, KADE (HD) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. STOLL, ADALYN (HL) HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, MADDIE (HL) ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. FOX, COLIN (C) (HD) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE (HL) LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 17.140 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.140 0.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 25.070 24.00 0.000 0.00 25.070 0.00
3. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 28.400 23.00 0.000 0.00 28.400 0.00
4. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 28.660 22.00 0.000 0.00 28.660 0.00
5. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 17.695 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.695 0.00
2. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.721 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.721 0.00
3. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 18.217 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.217 0.00
4. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 18.256 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.256 0.00
5. MARTIN, CHEYANNE HOCKLEY, TX 18.483 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.483 0.00
6. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 19.110 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.110 0.00
7. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 19.124 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.124 0.00
8. STONE, LAUREN HARWOOD, TX 19.553 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.553 0.00
9. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 3.430 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.430 0.00
2. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 3.660 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.660 0.00
3. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 8.670 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.670 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 10.300 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.300 0.00
3. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 13.770 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.770 0.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 14.320 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.320 0.00
5. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 15.870 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.870 0.00
6. STONE, LAUREN HARWOOD, TX 22.650 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.650 0.00
7. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 21.272 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.272 0.00
2. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 21.629 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.629 0.00
3. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.307 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.307 0.00
4. STONE, LAUREN HARWOOD, TX 28.444 22.00 0.000 0.00 28.444 0.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 32.728 21.00 0.000 0.00 32.728 0.00
6. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 34.514 20.00 0.000 0.00 34.514 0.00
7. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 34.774 19.00 0.000 0.00 34.774 0.00
8. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 6.440 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.440 0.00
2. WENTZEL, KAYLEE (HL) HOCKLEY, TX 6.440 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.440 0.00
3. OHRT, CLINT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 8.510 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.510 0.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 8.510 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.510 0.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 14.640 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.640 0.00
6. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 14.640 23.00 0.000 0.00 14.640 0.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 16.480 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.480 0.00
8. TINER, ERICA (HL) ROSANKY, TX 16.480 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.480 0.00
9. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 16.750 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.750 0.00
10. SHOOK, MAKENNA (C) (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 16.750 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.750 0.00
11. CURRY, GARRETT (HD) RICHMOND, TX 17.180 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.180 0.00
12. WENTZEL, KAYLEE (C) (HL) HOCKLEY, TX 17.180 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.180 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 9.110 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.110 0.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 14.700 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.700 0.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 19.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.720 0.00
4. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 23.050 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.050 0.00
5. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 23.100 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.100 0.00
6. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 9.810 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.810 0.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 10.410 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.410 0.00
3. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.524 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.524 0.00
4. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX 11.652 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.652 0.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 14.606 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.606 0.00
6. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 21.504 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.504 0.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 21.791 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.791 0.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 22.874 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.874 0.00
4. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX 25.170 22.00 0.000 0.00 25.170 0.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 25.637 21.00 0.000 0.00 25.637 0.00
6. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 30.618 20.00 0.000 0.00 30.618 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 17.983 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.983 0.00
2. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 19.128 24.00 0.000 0.00 19.128 0.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 19.734 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.734 0.00
4. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX 21.230 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.230 0.00
5. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 23.417 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.417 0.00
6. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 25.871 20.00 0.000 0.00 25.871 0.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 8.440 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.440 0.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 8.440 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.440 0.00
3. OHRT, AMY (HD) VICTORIA, TX 9.190 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.190 0.00
4. OHRT, CLINT (HL) VICTORIA, TX 9.190 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.190 0.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 10.280 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.280 0.00
6. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 10.280 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.280 0.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 11.900 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.900 0.00
8. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 11.900 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.900 0.00
9. SIMPTON, CEILY (HD) NAVASOTA, TX 15.080 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.080 0.00
10. BYLER, BLAZE (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 15.080 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.080 0.00
11. KNOX, EMMA (HD) LULING, TX 16.040 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.040 0.00
12. PEESE, CUTLER (HL) SAN ANTONIO, TX 16.040 20.00 0.000 0.00 16.040 0.00
13. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 18.230 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.230 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 18.230 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.230 0.00
15. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 19.480 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.480 0.00
16. PEESE, CUTLER (HL) SAN ANTONIO, TX 19.480 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.480 0.00
17. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 21.880 18.00 0.000 0.00 21.880 0.00
18. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 21.880 17.00 0.000 0.00 21.880 0.00
19. HASS, HAILEY (C) (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. HARLAN, RAUDY (C) (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. CURRY, GARRETT (HL) RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. CURRY, GARRETT (HL) RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. HASS, RJ (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. BASS, KACEY (HD) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. BYLER, BLAZE (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. TINER, ERICA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. TINER, ERICA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. SIMPTON, CEILY (HD) NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. KNOX, EMMA (HD) LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. BOETTCHER, COLBY (HD) WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. MCDUFFIE, LUKE (HL) HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00