Scores Listing for BCSC - Caldwell Sat(03/03/2018-Caldwell, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 4.080 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.080 0.00
2. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 17.577 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.577 0.00
2. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.805 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.805 0.00
3. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 18.479 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.479 0.00
4. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 18.536 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.536 0.00
5. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 18.687 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.687 0.00
6. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 19.238 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.238 0.00
7. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 19.530 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.530 0.00
8. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 24.115 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.115 0.00
9. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 24.822 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.822 0.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 10.103 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.103 0.00
2. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 11.448 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.448 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 11.503 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.503 0.00
4. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 15.284 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.284 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 3.680 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.680 0.00
2. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 5.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.080 0.00
3. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 6.680 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.680 0.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 8.900 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.900 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.270 0.00
3. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.080 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.080 0.00
4. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 10.850 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.850 0.00
5. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 11.560 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.560 0.00
6. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 21.770 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.770 0.00
2. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.901 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.901 0.00
3. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 23.570 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.570 0.00
4. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 23.844 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.844 0.00
5. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 35.478 21.00 0.000 0.00 35.478 0.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 36.825 20.00 0.000 0.00 36.825 0.00
7. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 44.006 19.00 0.000 0.00 44.006 0.00
8. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 5.870 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.870 0.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 5.870 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.870 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 19.050 25.00 0.000 0.00 19.050 0.00
2. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 27.000 24.00 0.000 0.00 27.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 18.046 25.00 0.000 0.00 18.046 0.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.056 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.056 0.00
3. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 18.882 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.882 0.00
4. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 18.968 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.968 0.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 21.591 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.591 0.00
6. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 23.290 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.290 0.00
7. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 25.959 19.00 0.000 0.00 25.959 0.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 40.489 18.00 0.000 0.00 40.489 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 3.480 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.480 0.00
2. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 3.650 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.650 0.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 3.770 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.770 0.00
4. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 8.090 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.090 0.00
2. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 8.380 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.380 0.00
3. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 8.430 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.430 0.00
4. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.540 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.540 0.00
5. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 9.720 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.720 0.00
6. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 15.610 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.610 0.00
7. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 18.820 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.820 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 21.839 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.839 0.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.779 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.779 0.00
3. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 22.804 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.804 0.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 22.849 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.849 0.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 26.212 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.212 0.00
6. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 27.004 20.00 0.000 0.00 27.004 0.00
7. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 31.609 19.00 0.000 0.00 31.609 0.00
8. WICKER, ABI DANBURY, TX 39.900 18.00 0.000 0.00 39.900 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 4.310 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.310 0.00
2. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 4.310 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.310 0.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 6.430 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.430 0.00
4. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HL) CALDWELL, TX 6.430 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.430 0.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER (C) (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 6.950 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.950 0.00
6. PINEDA, VICTORIA (HL) CALDWELL, TX 6.950 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.950 0.00
7. VALENTA, COLTON (C) (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 8.070 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.070 0.00
8. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 8.070 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.070 0.00
9. VALENTA, COLTON (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 10.060 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.060 0.00
10. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 10.060 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.060 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 14.110 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.110 0.00
2. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 16.880 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.880 0.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 19.420 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.420 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VERNON, JOSHUA MISSION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. FRANCO, SEBASTIAN SUGAR LAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 11.335 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.335 0.00
2. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 11.708 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.708 0.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 12.520 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.520 0.00
4. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 14.044 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.044 0.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 15.339 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.339 0.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 17.022 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.022 0.00
7. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.153 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.153 0.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 23.010 25.00 0.000 0.00 23.010 0.00
2. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 24.989 24.00 0.000 0.00 24.989 0.00
3. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 25.099 23.00 0.000 0.00 25.099 0.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 25.478 22.00 0.000 0.00 25.478 0.00
5. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 26.163 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.163 0.00
6. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 31.142 20.00 0.000 0.00 31.142 0.00
7. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 34.719 19.00 0.000 0.00 34.719 0.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 17.266 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.266 0.00
2. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 19.187 24.00 0.000 0.00 19.187 0.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 20.256 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.256 0.00
4. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 20.291 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.291 0.00
5. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 20.870 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.870 0.00
6. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.230 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.230 0.00
7. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 23.848 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.848 0.00
8. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 25.659 18.00 0.000 0.00 25.659 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY (C) (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00