Scores Listing for BCSC - Caldwell Sun(03/04/2018-Caldwell, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 3.350 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.350 0.00
2. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 3.390 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.390 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 5.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 5.150 0.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 5.430 22.00 0.000 0.00 5.430 0.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 5.670 21.00 0.000 0.00 5.670 0.00
6. PAYNE, BROCK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. PAYNE, COLTON FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.391 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.391 0.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 17.502 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.502 0.00
3. CADWALLDER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.959 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.959 0.00
4. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.997 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.997 0.00
5. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 18.251 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.251 0.00
6. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 18.461 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.461 0.00
7. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 18.557 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.557 0.00
8. SACULLA, ZAILI (N/M) BRYAN, TX 18.900 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.900 0.00
9. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 19.010 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.010 0.00
10. BALLARD, HALLE CALDWELL, TX 19.276 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.276 0.00
11. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 19.549 16.00 0.000 0.00 19.549 0.00
12. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 19.984 15.00 0.000 0.00 19.984 0.00
13. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 22.649 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.649 0.00
14. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 24.744 13.00 0.000 0.00 24.744 0.00
15. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 28.573 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.573 0.00
16. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.698 11.00 0.000 0.00 30.698 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 10.172 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.172 0.00
2. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 10.493 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.493 0.00
3. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 11.287 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.287 0.00
4. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 11.319 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.319 0.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 12.273 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.273 0.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 12.300 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.300 0.00
7. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 16.459 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.459 0.00
8. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 20.452 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.452 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 4.420 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.420 0.00
2. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.680 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.680 0.00
3. SACULLA, ZAILI (N/M) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 7.750 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.750 0.00
2. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 7.810 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.810 0.00
3. SACULLA, ZAILI (N/M) BRYAN, TX 9.170 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.170 0.00
4. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.320 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.320 0.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 12.160 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.160 0.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 13.470 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.470 0.00
7. SEAY, KAKI BEASLEY, TX 13.480 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.480 0.00
8. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 14.970 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.970 0.00
9. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 18.550 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.550 0.00
10. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 23.210 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.210 0.00
11. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 21.457 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.457 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 22.070 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.070 0.00
3. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.228 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.228 0.00
4. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 23.548 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.548 0.00
5. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 23.801 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.801 0.00
6. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 24.022 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.022 0.00
7. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.393 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.393 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 27.487 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.487 0.00
9. CADWALLDER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.285 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.285 0.00
10. MOORE, JESSICA HOCKLEY, TX 29.034 16.00 0.000 0.00 29.034 0.00
11. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 31.769 15.00 0.000 0.00 31.769 0.00
12. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 7.360 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.360 0.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE (HL) BEDIAS, TX 7.360 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.360 0.00
3. PAYNE, COLTON (HD) FRANKLIN, TX 8.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.080 0.00
4. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO (HL) HEARNE, TX 8.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.080 0.00
5. JOHNSON, RYAN (HD) BRENHAM, TX 8.580 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.580 0.00
6. BASS, KACEY (HL) BRENHAM, TX 8.580 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.580 0.00
7. CREWS, SAM (HD) GOLIAD, TX 10.490 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.490 0.00
8. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 10.490 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.490 0.00
9. DYER, BRYSON (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.940 0.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 11.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.940 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 18.470 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.470 0.00
12. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO (C) (HL) HEARNE, TX 18.470 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.470 0.00
13. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. CADWALLDER, ALLI PAIGE (HL) HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 10.510 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.510 0.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 13.610 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.610 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 16.700 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.700 0.00
4. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 19.600 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.600 0.00
5. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 38.040 21.00 0.000 0.00 38.040 0.00
6. PAYNE, COLTON FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.788 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.788 0.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 17.789 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.789 0.00
3. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 18.102 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.102 0.00
4. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 18.236 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.236 0.00
5. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 18.454 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.454 0.00
6. LUCIANI, CAROLINE TOMBALL, TX 18.458 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.458 0.00
7. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 19.666 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.666 0.00
8. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 19.782 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.782 0.00
9. GARCIA, ROXANE CYPRESS, TX 20.005 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.005 0.00
10. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 22.494 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.494 0.00
11. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 22.513 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.513 0.00
12. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.646 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.646 0.00
13. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 25.625 13.00 0.000 0.00 25.625 0.00
14. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 38.253 12.00 0.000 0.00 38.253 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 2.730 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.730 0.00
2. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 3.030 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.030 0.00
3. PINEDA, CASSIDY CALDWELL, TX 3.050 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.050 0.00
4. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 3.300 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.300 0.00
5. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 3.320 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.320 0.00
6. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 8.190 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.190 0.00
2. GARRETT, JESSICA BRYAN, TX 8.240 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.240 0.00
3. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 8.260 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.260 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, BROOKE CYPRESS, TX 9.190 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.190 0.00
5. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 10.640 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.640 0.00
6. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 10.820 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.820 0.00
7. BAUERLE, SHYANNE JOURDANTON, TX 11.080 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.080 0.00
8. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 11.530 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.530 0.00
9. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 12.700 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.700 0.00
10. PINEDA, VICTORIA CALDWELL, TX 12.790 16.00 0.000 0.00 12.790 0.00
11. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 14.040 15.00 0.000 0.00 14.040 0.00
12. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 38.390 14.00 0.000 0.00 38.390 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 21.380 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.380 0.00
2. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 21.795 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.795 0.00
3. GUBERT, BAILEY HUNGERFORD, TX 22.004 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.004 0.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 22.743 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.743 0.00
5. GLASS, TAYLOR GONZALES, TX 26.273 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.273 0.00
6. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 26.524 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.524 0.00
7. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 27.947 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.947 0.00
8. SMITH, AMANDA PEARLAND, TX 43.212 18.00 0.000 0.00 43.212 0.00
9. MOORE, SAVANNAH CUERO, TX 44.686 17.00 0.000 0.00 44.686 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VALENTA, COLTON (C) (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 4.530 0.00 0.000 0.00 4.530 0.00
2. GUBERT, BAILEY (HL) HUNGERFORD, TX 4.530 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.530 0.00
3. VALENTA, COLTON (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 8.390 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.390 0.00
4. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 8.390 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.390 0.00
5. DAVIS, XAVIER (HD) EAST BERNARD, TX 15.100 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.100 0.00
6. GLASS, TAYLOR (HL) GONZALES, TX 15.100 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.100 0.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 16.240 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.240 0.00
8. PINEDA, CASSIDY (HL) CALDWELL, TX 16.240 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.240 0.00
9. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 20.320 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.320 0.00
10. PINEDA, VICTORIA (HL) CALDWELL, TX 20.320 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.320 0.00
11. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HD) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. KROLCZYK, BROOKE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ATKINSON, CONNOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.240 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.240 0.00
2. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE CYPRESS, TX 10.910 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.910 0.00
3. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 12.290 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.290 0.00
4. DAVIS, XAVIER EAST BERNARD, TX 21.030 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.030 0.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 27.600 21.00 0.000 0.00 27.600 0.00
6. DURSO, JD ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VERNON, JOSHUA MISSION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. FRANCO, SEBASTIAN SUGAR LAND, TX 14.340 25.00 0.000 0.00 14.340 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 10.146 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.146 0.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.807 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.807 0.00
3. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 11.126 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.126 0.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 12.021 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.021 0.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 12.736 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.736 0.00
6. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 12.795 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.795 0.00
7. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 12.866 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.866 0.00
8. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 12.942 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.942 0.00
9. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 13.659 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.659 0.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 15.802 16.00 0.000 0.00 15.802 0.00
11. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 17.314 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.314 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.305 25.00 0.000 0.00 23.305 0.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 25.895 24.00 0.000 0.00 25.895 0.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 26.245 23.00 0.000 0.00 26.245 0.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 27.053 22.00 0.000 0.00 27.053 0.00
5. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 29.828 21.00 0.000 0.00 29.828 0.00
6. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 30.062 20.00 0.000 0.00 30.062 0.00
7. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 34.182 19.00 0.000 0.00 34.182 0.00
8. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 35.087 18.00 0.000 0.00 35.087 0.00
9. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 19.088 25.00 0.000 0.00 19.088 0.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 19.190 24.00 0.000 0.00 19.190 0.00
3. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 19.802 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.802 0.00
4. FARMER, SAVANNAH MAGNOLIA, TX 19.953 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.953 0.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 20.771 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.771 0.00
6. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 21.959 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.959 0.00
7. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 22.001 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.001 0.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 23.328 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.328 0.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 23.545 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.545 0.00
10. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 23.794 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.794 0.00
11. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 25.429 15.00 0.000 0.00 25.429 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 35.739 14.00 0.000 0.00 35.739 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 8.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.120 0.00
2. CREWS, SAM (HL) GOLIAD, TX 8.120 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.120 0.00
3. ATKINSON, CONNOR (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 12.810 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.810 0.00
4. KROLCZYK, SHAYNE (HL) CYPRESS, TX 12.810 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.810 0.00
5. DURSO, JD (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 12.990 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.990 0.00
6. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 12.990 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.990 0.00
7. SUEHS, CAMERON (C) (HD) CALDWELL, TX 14.170 0.00 0.000 0.00 14.170 0.00
8. DAVIS, XAVIER (HL) EAST BERNARD, TX 14.170 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.170 0.00
9. DURSO, JD (HD) ALVIN, TX 16.420 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.420 0.00
10. ACHILLE, NICK (HL) ALVIN, TX 16.420 21.00 0.000 0.00 16.420 0.00
11. GUBERT, BAILEY (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 17.500 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.500 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 17.500 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.500 0.00
13. STARNS, JAKE (HD) (N/M) LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. PAYNE, COLTON (HL) FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. DURSO, JD (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. GUBERT, BAILEY (C) (HD) HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00