Scores Listing for BCSC - Caldwell Sun(03/03/2019-Caldwell, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 2.100 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.100 0.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 2.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 2.270 0.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER (N/M) , 2.300 0.00 0.000 0.00 2.300 0.00
4. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 2.560 23.00 0.000 0.00 2.560 0.00
5. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 3.290 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.290 0.00
6. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.640 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.640 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 4.130 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.130 0.00
8. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX 4.910 19.00 0.000 0.00 4.910 0.00
9. VICKERS, TANNER JOURDANTON, TX 5.390 18.00 0.000 0.00 5.390 0.00
10. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 12.620 17.00 0.000 0.00 12.620 0.00
11. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. CHEATHAM, CASH HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. NETTLES, KADE BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.002 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.002 0.00
2. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.087 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.087 0.00
3. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 17.638 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.638 0.00
4. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 17.641 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.641 0.00
5. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.737 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.737 0.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 18.007 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.007 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 18.064 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.064 0.00
8. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.560 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.560 0.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 18.595 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.595 0.00
10. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 18.597 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.597 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 18.663 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.663 0.00
12. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 19.422 14.00 0.000 0.00 19.422 0.00
13. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 19.702 13.00 0.000 0.00 19.702 0.00
14. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.785 12.00 0.000 0.00 23.785 0.00
15. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 23.882 11.00 0.000 0.00 23.882 0.00
16. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 24.030 10.00 0.000 0.00 24.030 0.00
17. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 24.221 9.00 0.000 0.00 24.221 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 24.303 8.00 0.000 0.00 24.303 0.00
19. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.247 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.247 0.00
2. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.426 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.426 0.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.465 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.465 0.00
4. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 9.754 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.754 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 9.792 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.792 0.00
6. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.827 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.827 0.00
7. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 10.115 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.115 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.278 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.278 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 10.556 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.556 0.00
10. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 10.643 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.643 0.00
11. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 10.645 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.645 0.00
12. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 14.582 14.00 0.000 0.00 14.582 0.00
13. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 3.050 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.050 0.00
2. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.260 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.260 0.00
3. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.660 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.660 0.00
4. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 3.860 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.860 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 4.030 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.030 0.00
6. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 5.070 20.00 0.000 0.00 5.070 0.00
7. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. KNOX, EMMA LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 8.995 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.995 0.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.299 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.299 0.00
3. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 10.594 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.594 0.00
4. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.982 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.982 0.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 11.642 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.642 0.00
6. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 12.098 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.098 0.00
7. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 14.471 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.471 0.00
8. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.620 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.620 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 15.342 17.00 0.000 0.00 15.342 0.00
10. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.348 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.348 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 18.160 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.160 0.00
12. SIMPTON, MILEY NAVASOTA, TX 27.727 14.00 0.000 0.00 27.727 0.00
13. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 20.175 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.175 0.00
2. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 21.450 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.450 0.00
3. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 22.155 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.155 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 22.282 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.282 0.00
5. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.635 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.635 0.00
6. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE LAVERNIA, TX 23.888 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.888 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 24.441 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.441 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 26.983 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.983 0.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 28.078 17.00 0.000 0.00 28.078 0.00
10. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 28.142 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.142 0.00
11. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 28.757 15.00 0.000 0.00 28.757 0.00
12. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 29.947 14.00 0.000 0.00 29.947 0.00
13. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 32.813 13.00 0.000 0.00 32.813 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 36.835 12.00 0.000 0.00 36.835 0.00
15. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER (HD) (N/M) , 5.290 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.290 0.00
2. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 5.290 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.290 0.00
3. MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN (HD) COLLEGE STATION, TX 5.910 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.910 0.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 5.910 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.910 0.00
5. CALHOUN, TYLER (HD) (N/M) , 7.020 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.020 0.00
6. OHRT, AMY (HL) VICTORIA, TX 7.020 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.020 0.00
7. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 7.770 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.770 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, EMMA (HL) BEDIAS, TX 7.770 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.770 0.00
9. SMITH, MARCUS (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.820 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.820 0.00
10. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 7.820 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.820 0.00
11. JOHNSON, RYAN (HD) BRENHAM, TX 7.830 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.830 0.00
12. BASS, KACEY (HL) BRENHAM, TX 7.830 20.00 0.000 0.00 7.830 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT (HD) CENTERVILLE, TX 8.410 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.410 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE (HL) BEDIAS, TX 8.410 19.00 0.000 0.00 8.410 0.00
15. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 8.690 20.00 0.000 0.00 8.690 0.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 8.690 18.00 0.000 0.00 8.690 0.00
17. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 9.330 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.330 0.00
18. SIMPTON, MILEY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 9.330 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.330 0.00
19. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 10.150 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.150 0.00
20. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.150 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.150 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, CARSON (HD) BEDIAS, TX 14.020 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.020 0.00
22. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 14.020 15.00 0.000 0.00 14.020 0.00
23. NETTLES, KADE (HD) BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, MADDIE (HL) ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. KNOX, EMMA (HL) LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. RATLIFF, ELLA REESE (HL) LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER (N/M) , 11.210 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.210 0.00
2. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 13.910 25.00 0.000 0.00 13.910 0.00
3. MC CULLOUGH, LOGAN COLLEGE STATION, TX 14.070 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.070 0.00
4. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 19.100 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.100 0.00
5. SMITH, MARCUS HEMPSTEAD, TX 23.710 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.710 0.00
6. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 23.770 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.770 0.00
7. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX 37.790 20.00 0.000 0.00 37.790 0.00
8. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 19.544 16.00 0.000 0.00 19.544 0.00
2. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 17.410 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.410 0.00
3. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 18.090 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.090 0.00
4. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 18.285 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.285 0.00
5. MARTIN, CHEYANNE HOCKLEY, TX 18.544 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.544 0.00
6. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 18.553 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.553 0.00
7. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 18.612 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.612 0.00
8. STONE, LAUREN HARWOOD, TX 18.953 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.953 0.00
9. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 19.330 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.330 0.00
10. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 19.440 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.440 0.00
11. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.514 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.514 0.00
12. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 23.073 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.073 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. THAMES, MAKENZIE COLUMBUS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 8.173 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.173 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.215 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.215 0.00
3. STONE, LAUREN HARWOOD, TX 9.585 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.585 0.00
4. GIESE, BLAIR NEEDVILLE, TX 10.043 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.043 0.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 11.637 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.637 0.00
6. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 11.966 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.966 0.00
7. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 12.889 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.889 0.00
8. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 13.191 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.191 0.00
9. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.798 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.798 0.00
2. TINER, ERICA ROSANKY, TX 22.205 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.205 0.00
3. STONE, LAUREN HARWOOD, TX 22.396 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.396 0.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.205 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.205 0.00
5. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 26.151 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.151 0.00
6. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 27.417 20.00 0.000 0.00 27.417 0.00
7. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 32.055 19.00 0.000 0.00 32.055 0.00
8. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 34.451 18.00 0.000 0.00 34.451 0.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 38.181 17.00 0.000 0.00 38.181 0.00
10. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, CLINT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 5.180 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.180 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 5.180 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.180 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 10.370 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.370 0.00
4. TINER, ERICA (HL) ROSANKY, TX 10.370 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.370 0.00
5. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 13.230 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.230 0.00
6. CLOSE, KENLEE (HL) COLLEGE STATION, TX 13.230 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.230 0.00
7. CURRY, GARRETT (HD) RICHMOND, TX 16.290 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.290 0.00
8. WENTZEL, KAYLEE (HL) HOCKLEY, TX 16.290 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.290 0.00
9. DYER, BRYSON (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO (HL) HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GIESE, BLAIR (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 10.860 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.860 0.00
2. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 12.380 24.00 0.000 0.00 12.380 0.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.870 23.00 0.000 0.00 27.870 0.00
4. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 34.260 22.00 0.000 0.00 34.260 0.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 5.090 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.090 0.00
2. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.338 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.338 0.00
2. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 9.720 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.720 0.00
3. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 10.991 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.991 0.00
4. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 11.047 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.047 0.00
5. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.626 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.626 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 13.143 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.143 0.00
7. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 14.749 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.749 0.00
8. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 22.033 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.033 0.00
2. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 22.894 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.894 0.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 25.321 23.00 0.000 0.00 25.321 0.00
4. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 25.390 22.00 0.000 0.00 25.390 0.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 26.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.940 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 32.355 20.00 0.000 0.00 32.355 0.00
7. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 38.311 19.00 0.000 0.00 38.311 0.00
8. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 18.028 25.00 0.000 0.00 18.028 0.00
2. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 18.538 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.538 0.00
3. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 19.271 23.00 0.000 0.00 19.271 0.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 19.552 22.00 0.000 0.00 19.552 0.00
5. BASS, PRESLEY BRENHAM, TX 22.288 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.288 0.00
6. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.746 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.746 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, TX 24.307 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.307 0.00
8. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 24.509 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.509 0.00
9. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 27.293 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.293 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK (C) (HD) ALVIN, TX 7.170 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.170 0.00
2. PEESE, CUTLER (HL) SAN ANTONIO, TX 7.170 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.170 0.00
3. SUEHS, CAMERON (C) (HD) CALDWELL, TX 10.150 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.150 0.00
4. BOYD, CORT (HL) CENTERVILLE, TX 10.150 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.150 0.00
5. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 11.990 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.990 0.00
6. PEESE, CUTLER (HL) SAN ANTONIO, TX 11.990 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.990 0.00
7. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.260 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.260 0.00
8. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 15.260 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.260 0.00
9. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 15.990 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.990 0.00
10. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 15.990 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.990 0.00
11. DYER, BRYSON (HD) HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.600 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.600 0.00
12. JOHNSON, RYAN (HL) BRENHAM, TX 18.600 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.600 0.00
13. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. KNOX, EMMA (HD) LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. TOMLINSON, TANNER (C) (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. KNOX, EMMA (HD) LULING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. BASS, KACEY (HD) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BYLER, BLAZE (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. SIMPTON, CEILY (HD) NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. BOYD, CORT (HL) CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. TINER, ERICA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. HARLAN, RAUDY (C) (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. OHRT, AMY (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. OHRT, CLINT (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. TINER, ERICA (HD) ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. BYLER, BLAZE (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. BASS, HANNAH (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. TOMLINSON, JAZ (HD) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. BOETTCHER, COLBY (HD) WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. MCDUFFIE, LUKE (HL) HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
49. ACHILLE, NICK (HD) ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
50. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
51. SIMPTON, CEILY (HD) NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
52. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00