Scores Listing for Uvalde TYRA Sat(04/14/2018-Uvalde Tx)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 4.320 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.320 0.00
2. COLVIN, TRES (N/M) UVALDE, TX 12.930 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.930 0.00
3. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 15.560 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.560 0.00
4. SMOTHERS, JETT (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. SMITH, AIDEN PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. VICKERS, TANNER (N/M) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.791 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.791 0.00
2. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 16.847 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.847 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 17.196 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.196 0.00
4. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 17.477 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.477 0.00
5. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.565 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.565 0.00
6. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.812 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.812 0.00
7. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.191 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.191 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 18.237 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.237 0.00
9. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 18.336 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.336 0.00
10. COLVIN, CARLY RAE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 18.599 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.599 0.00
11. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 18.745 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.745 0.00
12. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 18.987 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.987 0.00
13. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 19.044 14.00 0.000 0.00 19.044 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 19.381 13.00 0.000 0.00 19.381 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 19.592 12.00 0.000 0.00 19.592 0.00
16. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 22.138 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.138 0.00
17. CADWALLDER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.923 10.00 0.000 0.00 22.923 0.00
18. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 23.778 9.00 0.000 0.00 23.778 0.00
19. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 27.930 0.00 0.000 0.00 27.930 0.00
20. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 30.821 8.00 0.000 0.00 30.821 0.00
21. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.786 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.786 0.00
2. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 8.891 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.891 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.189 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.189 0.00
4. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.412 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.412 0.00
5. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.511 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.511 0.00
6. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 9.548 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.548 0.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.588 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.588 0.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.634 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.634 0.00
9. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 9.665 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.665 0.00
10. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 9.811 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.811 0.00
11. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.867 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.867 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 9.916 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.916 0.00
13. COLVIN, CARLY RAE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 9.975 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.975 0.00
14. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 10.160 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.160 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 10.338 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.338 0.00
16. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 11.683 12.00 0.000 0.00 11.683 0.00
17. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 14.313 11.00 0.000 0.00 14.313 0.00
18. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 14.853 10.00 0.000 0.00 14.853 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 2.660 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.660 0.00
2. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 13.210 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.210 0.00
3. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 8.400 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.400 0.00
2. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.300 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.300 0.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.900 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.900 0.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 11.030 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.030 0.00
5. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 12.680 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.680 0.00
6. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 13.020 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.020 0.00
7. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 17.090 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.090 0.00
8. COLVIN, CARLY RAE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 27.530 0.00 0.000 0.00 27.530 0.00
9. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 36.940 19.00 0.000 0.00 36.940 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.710 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.710 0.00
2. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 21.381 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.381 0.00
3. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 21.634 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.634 0.00
4. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 21.918 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.918 0.00
5. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 22.254 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.254 0.00
6. CADWALLDER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.644 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.644 0.00
7. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 23.817 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.817 0.00
8. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 26.077 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.077 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 27.175 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.175 0.00
10. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 27.638 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.638 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 27.737 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.737 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 28.122 15.00 0.000 0.00 28.122 0.00
13. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 30.841 14.00 0.000 0.00 30.841 0.00
14. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 32.788 13.00 0.000 0.00 32.788 0.00
15. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 34.293 12.00 0.000 0.00 34.293 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. COLVIN, CARLY RAE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 8.310 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.310 0.00
2. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 8.310 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.310 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE (C) (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 9.120 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.120 0.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE (HL) BEDIAS, TX 9.120 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.120 0.00
5. COLVIN, TRES (HD) (N/M) UVALDE, TX 10.220 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.220 0.00
6. POLLOCK, LANIE (HL) (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 10.220 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.220 0.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 10.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 10.270 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.270 0.00
9. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 11.660 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.660 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 11.660 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.660 0.00
11. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 13.970 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.970 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 13.970 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.970 0.00
13. BASS, CANYON (HD) WIMBERELY, TX 14.930 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.930 0.00
14. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO (HL) HEARNE, TX 14.930 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.930 0.00
15. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 27.180 20.00 0.000 0.00 27.180 0.00
16. GARZA, KAMRYN (HL) MARION, TX 27.180 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.180 0.00
17. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. HARKINS, JACQUELINE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. SMITH, AIDEN (HD) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. TALAMANTES, GARRETT (HD) CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. RAWLINSON, LAYNI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. SMOTHERS, JETT (HD) (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. RAASCH, GUY (C) (HD) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 19.190 25.00 0.000 0.00 19.190 0.00
2. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 21.950 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.950 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 22.260 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.260 0.00
4. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 23.000 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.000 0.00
5. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. COLVIN, TRES (N/M) UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.382 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.382 0.00
2. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.455 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.455 0.00
3. BASS, CHARLSEY WIMBERLEY, TX 17.539 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.539 0.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 17.651 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.651 0.00
5. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.661 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.661 0.00
6. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 17.748 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.748 0.00
7. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 18.363 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.363 0.00
8. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 18.507 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.507 0.00
9. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 18.728 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.728 0.00
10. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 23.909 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.909 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 2.730 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.730 0.00
2. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 4.450 24.00 0.000 0.00 4.450 0.00
3. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 13.020 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.020 0.00
4. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. BASS, CHARLSEY WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. DODSON, RYLEE UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DODSON, RYLEE UVALDE, TX 9.570 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 10.650 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.650 0.00
3. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 11.480 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.480 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 11.590 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.590 0.00
5. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 20.719 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.719 0.00
2. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 21.423 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.423 0.00
3. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 22.417 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.417 0.00
4. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 23.030 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.030 0.00
5. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 24.204 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.204 0.00
6. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 26.002 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.002 0.00
7. DODSON, RYLEE UVALDE, TX 29.212 19.00 0.000 0.00 29.212 0.00
8. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MEYER, SCOTT (C) (HD) SANDIA, TX 7.030 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.030 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 7.030 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.030 0.00
3. MENDIETTA, TRES (C) (HD) RIVIERA, TX 8.590 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.590 0.00
4. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 8.590 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.590 0.00
5. MEYER, SCOTT (HD) SANDIA, TX 12.510 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.510 0.00
6. REED, HANNAH (HL) MATHIS, TX 12.510 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.510 0.00
7. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 17.410 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.410 0.00
8. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 17.410 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.410 0.00
9. MENDIETTA, TRES (C) (HD) RIVIERA, TX 22.980 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.980 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 22.989 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.989 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 11.960 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.960 0.00
2. MEYER, SCOTT SANDIA, TX 16.270 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.270 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. FRANCO, SEBASTIAN SUGAR LAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 10.860 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.860 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.608 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.608 0.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 10.041 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.041 0.00
3. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.199 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.199 0.00
4. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 10.419 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.419 0.00
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 10.458 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.458 0.00
6. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 11.286 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.286 0.00
7. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.591 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.591 0.00
8. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 11.819 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.819 0.00
9. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.295 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.295 0.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 22.663 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.663 0.00
3. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 23.090 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.090 0.00
4. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 23.603 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.603 0.00
5. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 23.699 21.00 0.000 0.00 23.699 0.00
6. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 23.737 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.737 0.00
7. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 24.976 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.976 0.00
8. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 26.070 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.070 0.00
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 26.342 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.342 0.00
10. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 33.204 16.00 0.000 0.00 33.204 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 18.043 25.00 0.000 0.00 18.043 0.00
2. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.316 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.316 0.00
3. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 18.329 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.329 0.00
4. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 18.330 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.330 0.00
5. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 18.925 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.925 0.00
6. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 19.291 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.291 0.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 20.109 19.00 0.000 0.00 20.109 0.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 20.865 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.865 0.00
9. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 22.904 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.904 0.00
10. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 23.585 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.585 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 17.000 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.000 0.00
2. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 17.000 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.000 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. BYLER, BLAZE (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00