Scores Listing for Uvalde TYRA Sun(04/15/2018-Uvalde, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLVIN, TRES (N/M) UVALDE, TX 2.370 0.00 0.000 0.00 2.370 0.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 2.690 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.690 0.00
3. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 3.080 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.080 0.00
4. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 4.860 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.860 0.00
5. SMITH, BOOMER (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 6.780 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.780 0.00
6. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. VICKERS, TANNER (N/M) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 16.747 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.747 0.00
2. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 16.858 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.858 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.315 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.315 0.00
4. MC CLAUGHERTY, ABBI TILDEN, TX 17.318 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.318 0.00
5. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 17.413 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.413 0.00
6. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.454 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.454 0.00
7. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 17.740 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.740 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 17.807 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.807 0.00
9. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 17.881 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.881 0.00
10. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 17.900 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.900 0.00
11. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.020 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.020 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 18.114 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.114 0.00
13. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 18.487 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.487 0.00
14. COLVIN, CARLY RAE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 18.875 0.00 0.000 0.00 18.875 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 19.007 12.00 0.000 0.00 19.007 0.00
16. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 19.017 11.00 0.000 0.00 19.017 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 19.037 10.00 0.000 0.00 19.037 0.00
18. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 21.755 9.00 0.000 0.00 21.755 0.00
19. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 21.950 8.00 0.000 0.00 21.950 0.00
20. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 22.398 7.00 0.000 0.00 22.398 0.00
21. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.577 6.00 0.000 0.00 22.577 0.00
22. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 22.618 5.00 0.000 0.00 22.618 0.00
23. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 23.069 4.00 0.000 0.00 23.069 0.00
24. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 24.035 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.035 0.00
25. CADWALLDER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.616 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.616 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.740 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.740 0.00
3. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 8.824 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.824 0.00
4. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 9.081 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.081 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 9.211 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.211 0.00
6. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 9.365 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.365 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.645 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.645 0.00
8. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 9.745 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.745 0.00
9. MANCINI, FAITH KATY, TX 9.767 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.767 0.00
10. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.775 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.775 0.00
11. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 9.862 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.862 0.00
12. COLVIN, CARLY RAE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 9.887 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.887 0.00
13. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 9.994 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.994 0.00
14. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 10.027 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.027 0.00
15. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 10.407 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.407 0.00
16. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 11.581 12.00 0.000 0.00 11.581 0.00
17. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 12.321 11.00 0.000 0.00 12.321 0.00
18. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 3.600 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.600 0.00
2. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 3.820 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.820 0.00
3. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 4.260 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.260 0.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 4.900 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.900 0.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 8.770 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.770 0.00
2. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 9.340 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.340 0.00
3. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 10.080 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.080 0.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 11.870 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.870 0.00
5. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.210 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.210 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 12.270 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.270 0.00
7. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 12.340 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.340 0.00
8. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 13.850 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.850 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.230 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.230 0.00
10. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 17.590 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.590 0.00
11. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 21.240 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.240 0.00
12. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 21.890 15.00 0.000 0.00 21.890 0.00
13. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 24.120 14.00 0.000 0.00 24.120 0.00
14. COLVIN, CARLY RAE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 30.590 0.00 0.000 0.00 30.590 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.589 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.589 0.00
2. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 20.762 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.762 0.00
3. UNDERBRINK, TESS PLEASANTON, TX 20.925 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.925 0.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.049 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.049 0.00
5. MC CLAUGHERTY, ABBI TILDEN, TX 21.777 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.777 0.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 21.930 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.930 0.00
7. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 21.949 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.949 0.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 22.158 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.158 0.00
9. GARCIA, TABER PLEASANTON, TX 22.205 17.00 0.000 0.00 22.205 0.00
10. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 22.813 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.813 0.00
11. GORHAM, LONDON COTULLA, TX 26.030 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.030 0.00
12. ELLIS, TYLAR ORANGE GROVE, TX 26.656 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.656 0.00
13. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 27.722 13.00 0.000 0.00 27.722 0.00
14. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 29.021 12.00 0.000 0.00 29.021 0.00
15. BALDWIN, CAROLINE BOERNE, TX 30.664 11.00 0.000 0.00 30.664 0.00
16. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 30.665 10.00 0.000 0.00 30.665 0.00
17. POLLOCK, LANIE (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 31.759 0.00 0.000 0.00 31.759 0.00
18. FRANZ, JAYCIE BAY CITY, TX 32.260 9.00 0.000 0.00 32.260 0.00
19. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO HEARNE, TX 41.650 8.00 0.000 0.00 41.650 0.00
20. CADWALLDER, ALLI PAIGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. BALDWIN, AVERY BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. COLVIN, CARLY RAE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. ELLIS, ERYN ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAASCH, GUY (HD) SWEENY, TX 9.950 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 9.950 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
3. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 10.240 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.240 0.00
4. ELLIS, ERYN (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 10.240 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.240 0.00
5. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 11.040 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.040 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE (HL) BEDIAS, TX 11.040 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.040 0.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 13.660 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.660 0.00
8. HARKINS, JACQUELINE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 13.660 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.660 0.00
9. COLVIN, TRES (HD) (N/M) UVALDE, TX 17.240 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.240 0.00
10. POLLOCK, LANIE (HL) (N/M) UTOPIA, TX 17.240 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.240 0.00
11. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 17.730 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.730 0.00
12. BALDWIN, AVERY (HL) BOERNE, TX 17.730 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.730 0.00
13. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 20.140 21.00 0.000 0.00 20.140 0.00
14. BALDWIN, CAROLINE (HL) BOERNE, TX 20.140 20.00 0.000 0.00 20.140 0.00
15. BASS, CANYON (HD) WIMBERELY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MASK, HUDSON (HD) LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. ELLIS, TYLAR (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. CHEATHAM, RILEY JO (HL) HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. BYLER, BLAZE (HD) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. GARZA, RYAN (C) (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. GORHAM, LONDON (HL) COTULLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. TALAMANTES, GARRETT (HD) CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. RAWLINSON, LAYNI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. SIMPTON, CEILY (HL) NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLVIN, TRES (N/M) UVALDE, TX 11.700 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.700 0.00
2. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 12.280 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.280 0.00
3. BASS, CANYON WIMBERELY, TX 22.970 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.970 0.00
4. TALAMANTES, GARRETT CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 26.510 23.00 0.000 0.00 26.510 0.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 27.340 22.00 0.000 0.00 27.340 0.00
6. SMITH, BOOMER (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 29.520 0.00 0.000 0.00 29.520 0.00
7. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. GARZA, RYAN FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MASK, HUDSON LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.181 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.181 0.00
2. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 17.566 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.566 0.00
3. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.613 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.613 0.00
4. SMITH, EMMA (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 17.666 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.666 0.00
5. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 17.774 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.774 0.00
6. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 17.877 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.877 0.00
7. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 18.175 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.175 0.00
8. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 18.493 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.493 0.00
9. BASS, CHARLSEY WIMBERLEY, TX 22.911 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.911 0.00
10. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 23.410 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.410 0.00
11. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 27.523 16.00 0.000 0.00 27.523 0.00
12. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 43.404 15.00 0.000 0.00 43.404 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 2.680 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.680 0.00
2. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 3.450 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.450 0.00
3. DODSON, RYLEE UVALDE, TX 3.860 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.860 0.00
4. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 3.870 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.870 0.00
5. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 3.930 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.930 0.00
6. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 13.080 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.080 0.00
7. BASS, CHARLSEY WIMBERLEY, TX 21.140 19.00 0.000 0.00 21.140 0.00
8. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MAREK, MAYCE JOURDANTON, TX 7.270 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.270 0.00
2. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 7.710 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.710 0.00
3. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 8.290 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.290 0.00
4. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 8.970 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.970 0.00
5. DODSON, RYLEE UVALDE, TX 9.270 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.270 0.00
6. MC CLAUGHERTY, CAROLINE (N/M) TILDEN, TX 9.610 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.610 0.00
7. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 12.330 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.330 0.00
8. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 12.560 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.560 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 20.197 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.197 0.00
2. SMITH, EMMA (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 20.395 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.395 0.00
3. MASK, KYLIE LYTLE, TX 21.362 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.362 0.00
4. FIGGE, CLAIRE D'HANIS, TX 21.780 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.780 0.00
5. REED, HANNAH MATHIS, TX 22.496 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.496 0.00
6. LOPEZ, KAYLIE ARANSAS PASS, TX 22.801 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.801 0.00
7. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 22.964 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.964 0.00
8. DODSON, RYLEE UVALDE, TX 23.076 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.076 0.00
9. SHOOK, MAKENNA NEEDVILLE, TX 26.471 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.471 0.00
10. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 26.488 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.488 0.00
11. DAWSON, PAIGE BURTON, TX 28.081 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.081 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RUHNKE, CHASE (HD) (N/M) WHITSBORO, TX 5.600 0.00 0.000 0.00 5.600 0.00
2. SHOOK, MAKENNA (HL) NEEDVILLE, TX 5.600 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.600 0.00
3. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 7.750 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.750 0.00
4. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 7.750 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.750 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, TRES (C) (HD) RIVIERA, TX 9.300 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.300 0.00
6. REED, HANNAH (HL) MATHIS, TX 9.300 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.300 0.00
7. VALENTA, COLTON (C) (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 11.950 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.950 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 11.950 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.950 0.00
9. VALENTA, COLTON (HD) NEEDVILLE, TX 14.500 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.500 0.00
10. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 14.500 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.500 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VALENTA, COLTON NEEDVILLE, TX 11.090 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.090 0.00
2. RUHNKE, CHASE (N/M) WHITSBORO, TX 11.350 0.00 0.000 0.00 11.350 0.00
3. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 14.580 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.580 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. FRANCO, SEBASTIAN SUGAR LAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 9.392 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.392 0.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.891 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.891 0.00
3. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 10.032 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.032 0.00
4. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 10.194 22.00 0.000 0.00 10.194 0.00
5. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.462 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.462 0.00
6. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 10.635 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.635 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 11.355 19.00 0.000 0.00 11.355 0.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 12.154 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.154 0.00
9. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 14.116 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.116 0.00
10. CURRY, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 22.303 25.00 0.000 0.00 22.303 0.00
2. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.699 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.699 0.00
3. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 23.233 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.233 0.00
4. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 23.549 22.00 0.000 0.00 23.549 0.00
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 24.625 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.625 0.00
6. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 27.055 20.00 0.000 0.00 27.055 0.00
7. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 27.871 19.00 0.000 0.00 27.871 0.00
8. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 29.609 18.00 0.000 0.00 29.609 0.00
9. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 29.731 17.00 0.000 0.00 29.731 0.00
10. PACKOUZ, AVA (N/M) DEL RIO, TX 38.637 0.00 0.000 0.00 38.637 0.00
11. CURRY, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.716 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.716 0.00
2. GUERRA, ZANE BIGFOOT, TX 18.176 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.176 0.00
3. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 18.329 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.329 0.00
4. CURRY, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 18.369 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.369 0.00
5. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.596 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.596 0.00
6. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 19.054 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.054 0.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 19.434 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.434 0.00
8. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 20.279 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.279 0.00
9. PACKOUZ, AVA (N/M) DEL RIO, TX 20.886 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.886 0.00
10. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 21.164 17.00 0.000 0.00 21.164 0.00
11. MEYER, NATILEIGH THREE RIVERS, TX 23.492 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.492 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. SMITH, BOOMER (HD) (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. UNDERBRINK, TESS (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. GARZA, RYAN (HD) FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. RUHNKE, CHASE (HD) (N/M) WHITSBORO, TX 7.960 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.960 0.00
8. RAASCH, GUY (HL) SWEENY, TX 7.960 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.960 0.00
9. TORRES, KAITLYN (HD) ALICE, TX 9.560 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.560 0.00
10. STOREY, ANDREW (HL) COTULLA, TX 9.560 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.560 0.00
11. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 11.210 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.210 0.00
12. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 11.210 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.210 0.00
13. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 15.750 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.750 0.00
14. BYLER, BLAZE (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 15.750 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.750 0.00