Scores Listing for TYRA - Sinton Sat(03/30/2019-Sinton, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.010 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.010 0.00
2. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX 3.050 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.050 0.00
3. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 3.310 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.310 0.00
4. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 3.360 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.360 0.00
5. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 4.010 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.010 0.00
6. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 4.020 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.020 0.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 4.420 19.00 0.000 0.00 4.420 0.00
8. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 4.760 18.00 0.000 0.00 4.760 0.00
9. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 4.830 17.00 0.000 0.00 4.830 0.00
10. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 5.530 16.00 0.000 0.00 5.530 0.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. ELLER, LANDON ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. VICKERS, TANNER JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 17.027 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.027 0.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 17.088 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.088 0.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.455 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.455 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 17.465 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.465 0.00
5. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 17.474 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.474 0.00
6. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 17.489 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.489 0.00
7. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 17.648 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.648 0.00
8. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 17.660 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.660 0.00
9. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 17.727 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.727 0.00
10. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 17.803 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.803 0.00
11. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 17.929 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.929 0.00
12. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.957 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.957 0.00
13. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 18.112 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.112 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 18.199 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.199 0.00
15. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 18.431 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.431 0.00
16. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 18.453 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.453 0.00
17. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 18.550 9.00 0.000 0.00 18.550 0.00
18. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 18.633 8.00 0.000 0.00 18.633 0.00
19. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.725 7.00 0.000 0.00 18.725 0.00
20. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 18.871 6.00 0.000 0.00 18.871 0.00
21. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 19.009 5.00 0.000 0.00 19.009 0.00
22. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.627 4.00 0.000 0.00 21.627 0.00
23. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 22.403 3.00 0.000 0.00 22.403 0.00
24. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 22.429 2.00 0.000 0.00 22.429 0.00
25. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 22.816 1.00 0.000 0.00 22.816 0.00
26. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. STOLL (NP), ADALYN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.837 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.837 0.00
2. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.149 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.149 0.00
3. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 9.371 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.371 0.00
4. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 9.407 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.407 0.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.665 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.665 0.00
6. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 9.758 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.758 0.00
7. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 9.788 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.788 0.00
8. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 9.988 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.988 0.00
9. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 13.590 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.590 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 15.384 16.00 0.000 0.00 15.384 0.00
11. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.604 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.604 0.00
12. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. STOLL (NP), ADALYN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 4.620 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.620 0.00
2. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 10.150 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.150 0.00
3. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.016 25.00 0.000 0.00 10.016 0.00
2. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.893 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.893 0.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 11.632 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.632 0.00
4. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 12.266 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.266 0.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 12.756 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.756 0.00
6. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 14.603 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.603 0.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 14.952 19.00 0.000 0.00 14.952 0.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 15.847 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.847 0.00
9. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 18.565 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.565 0.00
10. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 19.583 16.00 0.000 0.00 19.583 0.00
11. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 20.253 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.253 0.00
12. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 23.483 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.483 0.00
13. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 25.123 13.00 0.000 0.00 25.123 0.00
14. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 34.134 12.00 0.000 0.00 34.134 0.00
15. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.975 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.975 0.00
2. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 22.136 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.136 0.00
3. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 22.545 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.545 0.00
4. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 22.648 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.648 0.00
5. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 24.217 21.00 0.000 0.00 24.217 0.00
6. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 24.226 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.226 0.00
7. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 24.315 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.315 0.00
8. STOLL (NP), ADALYN (N/M) , 25.718 0.00 0.000 0.00 25.718 0.00
9. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 26.272 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.272 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 26.374 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.374 0.00
11. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 28.079 16.00 0.000 0.00 28.079 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 28.305 15.00 0.000 0.00 28.305 0.00
13. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 29.071 14.00 0.000 0.00 29.071 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 30.217 13.00 0.000 0.00 30.217 0.00
15. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 31.857 12.00 0.000 0.00 31.857 0.00
16. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 37.533 11.00 0.000 0.00 37.533 0.00
17. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 39.600 10.00 0.000 0.00 39.600 0.00
18. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 40.574 9.00 0.000 0.00 40.574 0.00
19. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JOHNSON, RYAN (HD) BRENHAM, TX 5.430 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.430 0.00
2. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 5.430 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.430 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 6.140 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.140 0.00
4. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 6.140 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.140 0.00
5. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.260 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.260 0.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 6.260 23.00 0.000 0.00 6.260 0.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE (C) (HD) EDNA, TX 7.630 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.630 0.00
8. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.630 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.630 0.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 7.960 22.00 0.000 0.00 7.960 0.00
10. HARKINS, JACQUELINE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 7.960 21.00 0.000 0.00 7.960 0.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 8.240 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.240 0.00
12. LOWMAN, HAILEE (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 8.240 20.00 0.000 0.00 8.240 0.00
13. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 8.450 20.00 0.000 0.00 8.450 0.00
14. THOMAS, KENNA (HL) MICO, TX 8.450 19.00 0.000 0.00 8.450 0.00
15. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 9.280 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.280 0.00
16. WOODS, CARSYN (HL) ALICE, TX 9.280 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.280 0.00
17. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER (HD) KERRVILLE, TX 9.470 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.470 0.00
18. GARCIA, AVA (HL) BULVERDE, TX 9.470 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.470 0.00
19. ELLER, LANDON (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 10.140 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.140 0.00
20. ELLER, LIA (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 10.140 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.140 0.00
21. BRIDGES, TY (HD) SANDIA, TX 10.190 16.00 0.000 0.00 10.190 0.00
22. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 10.190 15.00 0.000 0.00 10.190 0.00
23. MUEGGE, CADE (C) (HD) EDNA, TX 12.050 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.050 0.00
24. RAWLINSON, LAYNI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 12.050 14.00 0.000 0.00 12.050 0.00
25. VICKERS, TANNER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 15.180 15.00 0.000 0.00 15.180 0.00
26. VICKERS, MALLORY (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 15.180 13.00 0.000 0.00 15.180 0.00
27. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 16.690 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.690 0.00
28. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 16.690 12.00 0.000 0.00 16.690 0.00
29. WEAVER, HOLDEN (HD) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. MIGURA, SETH (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 15.090 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.090 0.00
2. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 18.650 24.00 0.000 0.00 18.650 0.00
3. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 20.720 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.720 0.00
4. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 21.810 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.810 0.00
5. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 22.860 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.860 0.00
6. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX 26.510 20.00 0.000 0.00 26.510 0.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 26.670 19.00 0.000 0.00 26.670 0.00
8. ELLER, LANDON ROBSTOWN, TX 53.930 18.00 0.000 0.00 53.930 0.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. PETERSON, BROOKE CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 17.202 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.202 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 17.265 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.265 0.00
3. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.493 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.493 0.00
4. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 17.698 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.698 0.00
5. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 17.886 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.886 0.00
6. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.957 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.957 0.00
7. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 18.018 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.018 0.00
8. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 19.380 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.380 0.00
9. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 21.960 17.00 0.000 0.00 21.960 0.00
10. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 22.473 16.00 0.000 0.00 22.473 0.00
11. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 23.430 15.00 0.000 0.00 23.430 0.00
12. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 23.577 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.577 0.00
13. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 28.182 13.00 0.000 0.00 28.182 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 4.210 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.210 0.00
2. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 5.060 24.00 0.000 0.00 5.060 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
6. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 8.301 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.301 0.00
2. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 9.247 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.247 0.00
3. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 9.445 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.445 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 9.449 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.449 0.00
5. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 11.801 21.00 0.000 0.00 11.801 0.00
6. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 17.431 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.431 0.00
7. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 20.650 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.650 0.00
2. PETERSON, BROOKE CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 20.999 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.999 0.00
3. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 21.560 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.560 0.00
4. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 21.725 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.725 0.00
5. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 22.074 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.074 0.00
6. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 22.254 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.254 0.00
7. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 22.269 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.269 0.00
8. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 27.457 18.00 0.000 0.00 27.457 0.00
9. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 27.540 17.00 0.000 0.00 27.540 0.00
10. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARR, GARRETT (C) (HD) VICTORIA, TX 6.570 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.570 0.00
2. CLOSE, KENLEE (HL) COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.570 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.570 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 7.100 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.100 0.00
4. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 7.100 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.100 0.00
5. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 17.470 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.470 0.00
6. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 17.470 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.470 0.00
7. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. WENTZEL, KAYLEE (HL) HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 13.020 25.00 0.000 0.00 13.020 0.00
2. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 13.680 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.680 0.00
3. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. PEESE, CUTLER SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAUERLE, TYLER JOURDANTON, TX 6.920 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.920 0.00
2. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 13.610 24.00 0.000 0.00 13.610 0.00
3. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 23.450 23.00 0.000 0.00 23.450 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 5.540 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.540 0.00
2. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX 33.460 24.00 0.000 0.00 33.460 0.00
3. FARRELL, RYAN (N/M) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.318 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.318 0.00
2. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 9.666 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.666 0.00
3. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.688 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.688 0.00
4. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 9.937 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.937 0.00
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 9.950 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.950 0.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 10.060 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.060 0.00
7. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 10.318 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.318 0.00
8. FARRELL, RYAN (N/M) BOERNE, TX 10.522 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.522 0.00
9. LOPEZ, ROWDY ALICE, TX 10.620 18.00 0.000 0.00 10.620 0.00
10. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX 10.792 17.00 0.000 0.00 10.792 0.00
11. WRIGHT, KYLEE SANDIA, TX 11.016 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.016 0.00
12. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.618 15.00 0.000 0.00 11.618 0.00
13. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 11.943 14.00 0.000 0.00 11.943 0.00
14. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 12.620 13.00 0.000 0.00 12.620 0.00
15. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 21.786 12.00 0.000 0.00 21.786 0.00
16. ALVAREZ, BOBBY ALAMO HEIGHTS, TX 59.042 11.00 0.000 0.00 59.042 0.00
17. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. ALVAREZ, GRAYSON ALAMO HEIGHTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 21.082 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.082 0.00
2. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.112 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.112 0.00
3. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 22.179 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.179 0.00
4. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 22.397 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.397 0.00
5. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 22.743 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.743 0.00
6. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 23.247 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.247 0.00
7. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.316 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.316 0.00
8. FARRELL, RYAN (N/M) BOERNE, TX 24.189 0.00 0.000 0.00 24.189 0.00
9. LOPEZ, ROWDY ALICE, TX 24.305 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.305 0.00
10. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 24.677 17.00 0.000 0.00 24.677 0.00
11. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX 26.573 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.573 0.00
12. WRIGHT, KYLEE SANDIA, TX 27.288 15.00 0.000 0.00 27.288 0.00
13. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 27.324 14.00 0.000 0.00 27.324 0.00
14. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 31.517 13.00 0.000 0.00 31.517 0.00
15. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 32.690 12.00 0.000 0.00 32.690 0.00
16. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 40.231 11.00 0.000 0.00 40.231 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 17.457 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.457 0.00
2. FARRELL, RYAN (N/M) BOERNE, TX 17.563 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.563 0.00
3. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 17.601 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.601 0.00
4. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.260 23.00 0.000 0.00 18.260 0.00
5. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOLI, TX 18.525 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.525 0.00
6. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 18.623 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.623 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 18.638 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.638 0.00
8. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 18.643 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.643 0.00
9. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 19.217 18.00 0.000 0.00 19.217 0.00
10. WRIGHT, KYLEE SANDIA, TX 19.668 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.668 0.00
11. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 19.686 16.00 0.000 0.00 19.686 0.00
12. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 20.310 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.310 0.00
13. LOPEZ, ROWDY ALICE, TX 20.642 14.00 0.000 0.00 20.642 0.00
14. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.903 13.00 0.000 0.00 22.903 0.00
15. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 24.604 12.00 0.000 0.00 24.604 0.00
16. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 35.815 11.00 0.000 0.00 35.815 0.00
17. MILLER, LARKIN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. ALVAREZ, GRAYSON ALAMO HEIGHTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. ALVAREZ, BOBBY ALAMO HEIGHTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 9.000 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.000 0.00
2. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 9.000 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.000 0.00
3. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 9.570 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
4. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 9.570 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
5. BAUERLE, TYLER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 11.740 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.740 0.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 11.740 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.740 0.00
7. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 25.140 22.00 0.000 0.00 25.140 0.00
8. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 25.140 22.00 0.000 0.00 25.140 0.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 26.200 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.200 0.00
10. SMITH, AIDEN (HL) PEARSALL, TX 26.200 21.00 0.000 0.00 26.200 0.00
11. MILLER, COLTON (HD) SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. JOHNSON, RYAN (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. REYES, BRIANNA (HD) SAN DIEGO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. REYES, BRIANNA (HD) SAN DIEGO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. HOWTON, RYLEE (C) (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. LAMB, KERA (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. MILLER, COLTON (HD) SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. BAUERLE, TYLER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. SMITH, AIDEN (HL) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (C) (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. PEESE, CUTLER (HL) SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. PEESE, CUTLER (HL) SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. BEDNORZ, EMILY (HD) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. BRIDGES, TY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. HOWTON, RYLEE (C) (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00