Scores Listing for TYRA - Sinton Sun(03/31/2019-Sinton, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 2.630 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.630 0.00
2. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 3.500 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.500 0.00
3. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX 3.550 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.550 0.00
4. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 4.180 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.180 0.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 4.590 21.00 0.000 0.00 4.590 0.00
6. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 7.610 20.00 0.000 0.00 7.610 0.00
7. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 13.680 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.680 0.00
8. VICKERS, TANNER JOURDANTON, TX 14.600 18.00 0.000 0.00 14.600 0.00
9. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 15.180 17.00 0.000 0.00 15.180 0.00
10. JOHNSON, BRYCE BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. ELLER, LANDON ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 16.789 25.00 0.000 0.00 16.789 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 16.862 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.862 0.00
3. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 16.939 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.939 0.00
4. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 17.128 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.128 0.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 17.208 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.208 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 17.479 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.479 0.00
7. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 17.630 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.630 0.00
8. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 17.710 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.710 0.00
9. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 17.715 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.715 0.00
10. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 17.813 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.813 0.00
11. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 17.839 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.839 0.00
12. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 17.924 14.00 0.000 0.00 17.924 0.00
13. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 18.167 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.167 0.00
14. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 18.173 12.00 0.000 0.00 18.173 0.00
15. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 18.230 11.00 0.000 0.00 18.230 0.00
16. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 18.251 10.00 0.000 0.00 18.251 0.00
17. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 18.297 9.00 0.000 0.00 18.297 0.00
18. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 18.658 8.00 0.000 0.00 18.658 0.00
19. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 19.508 7.00 0.000 0.00 19.508 0.00
20. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 19.683 6.00 0.000 0.00 19.683 0.00
21. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 20.236 5.00 0.000 0.00 20.236 0.00
22. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 21.721 4.00 0.000 0.00 21.721 0.00
23. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 22.143 3.00 0.000 0.00 22.143 0.00
24. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.656 2.00 0.000 0.00 22.656 0.00
25. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 23.260 1.00 0.000 0.00 23.260 0.00
26. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 23.912 0.00 0.000 0.00 23.912 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 28.141 0.00 0.000 0.00 28.141 0.00
28. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 28.475 0.00 0.000 0.00 28.475 0.00
29. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 8.868 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.868 0.00
2. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.275 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.275 0.00
3. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.279 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.279 0.00
4. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 9.376 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.376 0.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.454 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.454 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 9.457 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.457 0.00
7. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 9.474 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.474 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 9.512 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.512 0.00
9. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.619 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.619 0.00
10. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 9.924 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.924 0.00
11. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 9.927 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.927 0.00
12. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 10.157 14.00 0.000 0.00 10.157 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.199 13.00 0.000 0.00 10.199 0.00
14. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 11.683 12.00 0.000 0.00 11.683 0.00
15. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 12.962 11.00 0.000 0.00 12.962 0.00
16. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 16.176 10.00 0.000 0.00 16.176 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.370 25.00 0.000 0.00 3.370 0.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 3.910 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.910 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 4.450 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.450 0.00
4. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.740 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.740 0.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 13.540 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.540 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, LAYNI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. VAN DER WEIDE, MALLORY SPRING BRANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.252 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.252 0.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 10.810 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.810 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 11.246 23.00 0.000 0.00 11.246 0.00
4. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 12.796 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.796 0.00
5. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.062 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.062 0.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 13.559 20.00 0.000 0.00 13.559 0.00
7. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 16.310 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.310 0.00
8. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 17.227 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.227 0.00
9. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 17.247 17.00 0.000 0.00 17.247 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 18.222 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.222 0.00
11. LOWMAN, HAILEE ORANGE GROVE, TX 19.341 15.00 0.000 0.00 19.341 0.00
12. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 21.101 14.00 0.000 0.00 21.101 0.00
13. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 21.181 13.00 0.000 0.00 21.181 0.00
14. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.983 12.00 0.000 0.00 21.983 0.00
15. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 23.117 11.00 0.000 0.00 23.117 0.00
16. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 30.934 10.00 0.000 0.00 30.934 0.00
17. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 38.868 9.00 0.000 0.00 38.868 0.00
18. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. VICKERS, MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 21.040 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.040 0.00
2. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.487 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.487 0.00
3. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.707 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.707 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.762 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.762 0.00
5. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE, TX 22.206 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.206 0.00
6. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 22.667 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.667 0.00
7. REININGER, KYLIE SEGUIN, TX 22.946 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.946 0.00
8. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 23.069 18.00 0.000 0.00 23.069 0.00
9. MARTIN, MADISON BULVERDE, TX 23.783 17.00 0.000 0.00 23.783 0.00
10. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 24.575 16.00 0.000 0.00 24.575 0.00
11. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY GONZALES, TX 26.186 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.186 0.00
12. FLORES, ALISSA LAREDO, TX 27.639 14.00 0.000 0.00 27.639 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 28.226 13.00 0.000 0.00 28.226 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY SANDIA, TX 28.385 12.00 0.000 0.00 28.385 0.00
15. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 28.979 11.00 0.000 0.00 28.979 0.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 31.008 10.00 0.000 0.00 31.008 0.00
17. WOODS, CARSYN ALICE, TX 32.638 9.00 0.000 0.00 32.638 0.00
18. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 32.797 8.00 0.000 0.00 32.797 0.00
19. REININGER, KELSIE SEGUIN, TX 33.626 7.00 0.000 0.00 33.626 0.00
20. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE, TX 34.349 6.00 0.000 0.00 34.349 0.00
21. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 37.176 5.00 0.000 0.00 37.176 0.00
22. STOLL, ADALYN HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 4.010 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.010 0.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 4.010 25.00 0.000 0.00 4.010 0.00
3. ELLER, LANDON (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 6.880 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.880 0.00
4. ELLER, LIA (HL) ROBSTOWN, TX 6.880 24.00 0.000 0.00 6.880 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 7.100 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.100 0.00
6. LOWMAN, HAILEE (HL) ORANGE GROVE, TX 7.100 23.00 0.000 0.00 7.100 0.00
7. BRIDGES, TY (HD) SANDIA, TX 8.270 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.270 0.00
8. HASS, HAILEY (HL) HEMPSTEAD, TX 8.270 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.270 0.00
9. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 8.770 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.770 0.00
10. THOMAS, KENNA (HL) MICO, TX 8.770 21.00 0.000 0.00 8.770 0.00
11. JOHNSON, RYAN (HD) BRENHAM, TX 10.380 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.380 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH (HL) RIVIERA, TX 10.380 20.00 0.000 0.00 10.380 0.00
13. MUEGGE, CADE (C) (HD) EDNA, TX 15.340 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.340 0.00
14. GARZA, KAYLIE (HL) MARION, TX 15.340 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.340 0.00
15. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 24.070 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.070 0.00
16. HARKINS, JACQUELINE (HL) BEEVILLE, TX 24.070 18.00 0.000 0.00 24.070 0.00
17. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. RAWLINSON, LAYNI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. WEAVER, HOLDEN (HD) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, WHITLEY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. MUEGGE, CADE (C) (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. GARCIA, J.T. (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. MIGURA, SETH (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. WOODS, CARSYN (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
27. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
28. COX, REBECCA (HL) CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
29. VICKERS, TANNER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. VICKERS, MALLORY (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER (HD) KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. GARCIA, AVA (HL) BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 13.840 25.00 0.000 0.00 13.840 0.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 15.640 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.640 0.00
3. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 15.930 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.930 0.00
4. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 18.920 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.920 0.00
5. REDDEN, RAINE DHANIS, TX 40.410 21.00 0.000 0.00 40.410 0.00
6. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. ELLER, LANDON ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. GARCIA, J.T. KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 17.001 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.001 0.00
2. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 17.227 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.227 0.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.248 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.248 0.00
4. MAY, ABBY KATY, TX 17.447 22.00 0.000 0.00 17.447 0.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.573 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.573 0.00
6. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 17.591 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.591 0.00
7. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 17.710 19.00 0.000 0.00 17.710 0.00
8. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 17.876 18.00 0.000 0.00 17.876 0.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 18.106 17.00 0.000 0.00 18.106 0.00
10. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 18.167 16.00 0.000 0.00 18.167 0.00
11. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 18.694 15.00 0.000 0.00 18.694 0.00
12. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 23.103 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.103 0.00
13. PETERSON, BROOKE CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 34.377 13.00 0.000 0.00 34.377 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. RAWLINSON, CARLI EL CAMPO, TX 2.640 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.640 0.00
2. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 3.110 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.110 0.00
3. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 3.300 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.300 0.00
4. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 3.590 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.590 0.00
5. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 5.390 21.00 0.000 0.00 5.390 0.00
6. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 7.844 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.844 0.00
2. LAMB, KERA SEALY, TX 9.279 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.279 0.00
3. CLOSE, KENLEE COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.667 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.667 0.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 12.772 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.772 0.00
5. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 12.910 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.910 0.00
6. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 12.990 20.00 0.000 0.00 12.990 0.00
7. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 13.484 19.00 0.000 0.00 13.484 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 13.597 18.00 0.000 0.00 13.597 0.00
9. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 14.252 17.00 0.000 0.00 14.252 0.00
10. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.840 16.00 0.000 0.00 17.840 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BYLER, JAYCI BELLVILLE, TX 20.296 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.296 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE GONZALES, TX 20.334 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.334 0.00
3. BURNETTE, KAYLEE WES FLORESVILLE, TX 21.732 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.732 0.00
4. HOWTON, RYLEE THREE RIVERS, TX 22.290 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.290 0.00
5. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 22.940 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.940 0.00
6. REYES, BRIANNA SAN DIEGO, TX 24.233 20.00 0.000 0.00 24.233 0.00
7. PETERSON, BROOKE CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 25.823 19.00 0.000 0.00 25.823 0.00
8. BRYCE, MACKENZIE FALFURRIAS, TX 26.692 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.692 0.00
9. MOORE, SAVANNAH PORT OCONNOR, TX 26.864 17.00 0.000 0.00 26.864 0.00
10. WENTZEL, KAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 26.969 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.969 0.00
11. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON (HD) CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 6.510 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.510 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HL) GONZALES, TX 6.510 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.510 0.00
3. MENDIETTA, TRES (C) (HD) RIVIERA, TX 7.030 0.00 0.000 0.00 7.030 0.00
4. CLOSE, KENLEE (HL) COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.030 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.030 0.00
5. CHANDLER, DUGAN (HD) VICTORIA, TX 9.020 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.020 0.00
6. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 9.020 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.020 0.00
7. MARR, GARRETT (C) (HD) VICTORIA, TX 20.750 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.750 0.00
8. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 20.750 22.00 0.000 0.00 20.750 0.00
9. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. WENTZEL, KAYLEE (HL) HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. MARR, GARRETT (HD) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BYLER, JAYCI (HL) BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 12.280 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.280 0.00
2. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAPMAN RANCH, TX 14.490 24.00 0.000 0.00 14.490 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 29.780 23.00 0.000 0.00 29.780 0.00
4. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BAUERLE, TYLER JOURDANTON, TX 5.680 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.680 0.00
2. HARRIS, TRACE POTH, TX 16.710 24.00 0.000 0.00 16.710 0.00
3. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FARRELL, RYAN (N/M) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.177 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.177 0.00
2. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 9.504 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.504 0.00
3. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 9.641 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.641 0.00
4. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.654 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.654 0.00
5. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 9.742 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.742 0.00
6. FARRELL, RYAN (N/M) BOERNE, TX 9.751 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.751 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 9.863 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.863 0.00
8. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 9.925 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.925 0.00
9. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 11.048 18.00 0.000 0.00 11.048 0.00
10. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 11.061 17.00 0.000 0.00 11.061 0.00
11. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 11.259 16.00 0.000 0.00 11.259 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 12.578 15.00 0.000 0.00 12.578 0.00
13. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 13.102 14.00 0.000 0.00 13.102 0.00
14. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 19.893 13.00 0.000 0.00 19.893 0.00
15. ALVAREZ, BOBBY ALAMO HEIGHTS, TX 34.167 12.00 0.000 0.00 34.167 0.00
16. ALVAREZ, GRAYSON ALAMO HEIGHTS, TX 54.521 11.00 0.000 0.00 54.521 0.00
17. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. WRIGHT, KYLEE SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. CARRIZALES, TANNER ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 20.928 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.928 0.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 21.439 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.439 0.00
3. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.733 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.733 0.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN (N/M) BOERNE, TX 22.752 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.752 0.00
5. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 22.863 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.863 0.00
6. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 22.878 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.878 0.00
7. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.603 20.00 0.000 0.00 23.603 0.00
8. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 24.025 19.00 0.000 0.00 24.025 0.00
9. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 26.751 18.00 0.000 0.00 26.751 0.00
10. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 31.765 17.00 0.000 0.00 31.765 0.00
11. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 37.429 16.00 0.000 0.00 37.429 0.00
12. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 42.268 15.00 0.000 0.00 42.268 0.00
13. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. WRIGHT, KYLEE SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. CARRIZALES, TANNER ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SMITH, RHODY PEARSALL, TX 17.274 25.00 0.000 0.00 17.274 0.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.444 24.00 0.000 0.00 17.444 0.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 17.767 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.767 0.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN (N/M) BOERNE, TX 17.772 0.00 0.000 0.00 17.772 0.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA LA VERNIA, TX 18.222 22.00 0.000 0.00 18.222 0.00
6. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 18.261 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.261 0.00
7. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.516 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.516 0.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELAIDA KINGSVILLE, TX 18.795 19.00 0.000 0.00 18.795 0.00
9. SWINDLE, RUEGER LA VERNIA, TX 18.925 18.00 0.000 0.00 18.925 0.00
10. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 19.002 17.00 0.000 0.00 19.002 0.00
11. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 19.864 16.00 0.000 0.00 19.864 0.00
12. CARRIZALES, TANNER ORANGE GROVE, TX 22.046 15.00 0.000 0.00 22.046 0.00
13. COLLINS, KHOLE CIBOLO, TX 22.990 14.00 0.000 0.00 22.990 0.00
14. RUBIO, RYAN GOLIAD, TX 24.691 13.00 0.000 0.00 24.691 0.00
15. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 25.152 12.00 0.000 0.00 25.152 0.00
16. WRIGHT, KYLEE SANDIA, TX 30.227 11.00 0.000 0.00 30.227 0.00
17. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 32.071 10.00 0.000 0.00 32.071 0.00
18. ALVAREZ, GRAYSON ALAMO HEIGHTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. ALVAREZ, BOBBY ALAMO HEIGHTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BRIDGES, FALLON (HD) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
2. BRIDGES, TY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
4. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
5. BEDNORZ, EMILY (HD) CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
6. BRIDGES, TY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
7. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
8. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
10. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
11. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
12. PEESE, CUTLER (HL) SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
13. THIBODEAUX, SADIE (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
14. GARCIA, J.T. (C) (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
15. RAWLINSON, CARLI (HD) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
16. LAMB, KERA (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
17. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
18. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (C) (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
19. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
20. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
21. REDDEN, RAINE (HD) DHANIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
22. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
23. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
24. GARCIA, J.T. (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
25. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
26. HOWTON, RYLEE (C) (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
27. REYES, BRIANNA (HD) SAN DIEGO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
28. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
29. MILLER, COLTON (HD) SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
30. JOHNSON, RYAN (HL) BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
31. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
32. SMITH, AIDEN (HL) PEARSALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
33. REYES, BRIANNA (HD) SAN DIEGO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
34. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
35. HARLAN, RAUDY (HD) MOORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
36. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
37. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
38. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (C) (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
39. HASS, HAILEY (HD) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
40. VICKERS, TANNER (HL) JOURDANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.00
41. TORRES, KAITLYN (HD) ALICE, TX 8.450 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.450 0.00
42. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 8.450 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.450 0.00
43. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 9.620 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.620 0.00
44. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 9.620 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.620 0.00
45. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 12.580 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.580 0.00
46. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 12.580 23.00 0.000 0.00 12.580 0.00
47. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 14.080 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.080 0.00
48. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 14.080 22.00 0.000 0.00 14.080 0.00
49. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 18.350 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.350 0.00
50. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 18.350 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.350 0.00
51. BAUERLE, TYLER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 21.640 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.640 0.00
52. MARTINEZ, CARLEE (HL) GEORGE WEST, TX 21.640 20.00 0.000 0.00 21.640 0.00
53. MILLER, COLTON (HD) SEGUIN, TX 23.540 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.540 0.00
54. HOWTON, RYLEE (HL) THREE RIVERS, TX 23.540 19.00 0.000 0.00 23.540 0.00
55. BAUERLE, TYLER (HD) JOURDANTON, TX 28.010 18.00 0.000 0.00 28.010 0.00
56. SMITH, AIDEN (HL) PEARSALL, TX 28.010 18.00 0.000 0.00 28.010 0.00
57. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 30.630 17.00 0.000 0.00 30.630 0.00
58. PEESE, CUTLER (HL) SAN ANTONIO, TX 30.630 17.00 0.000 0.00 30.630 0.00