Scores Listing for CNB - Edna - Sun(05/09/2021-Edna, TX)


(C)=Courtesy (J)=Jackpot (N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 2.250 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.250 0.00
2. NETTLES (NP), KADE (N/M) , 3.600 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.600 0.00
3. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 3.710 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.710 0.00
4. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 4.320 23.00 0.000 0.00 4.320 0.00
5. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 12.590 22.00 0.000 0.00 12.590 0.00
6. SANDOVAL, BRODY ALICE, TX 12.870 21.00 0.000 0.00 12.870 0.00
7. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MCDONALD, WESTON NORTH ZULCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. GONZALES, JOEY RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. BLOEMER (NP), BRAYDEN (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 15.282 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.282 0.00
2. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 15.486 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.486 0.00
3. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.651 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.651 0.00
4. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX 15.831 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.831 0.00
5. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.865 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.865 0.00
6. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 15.903 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.903 0.00
7. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 15.921 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.921 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 15.972 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.972 0.00
9. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 16.140 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.140 0.00
10. RALSTON (NP), BLAIR (N/M) , 16.247 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.247 0.00
11. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.317 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.317 0.00
12. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 16.394 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.394 0.00
13. COLLINS, KHOLE MARION, TX 16.403 14.00 0.000 0.00 16.403 0.00
14. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 16.801 13.00 0.000 0.00 16.801 0.00
15. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX 16.853 12.00 0.000 0.00 16.853 0.00
16. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 16.984 11.00 0.000 0.00 16.984 0.00
17. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 17.832 10.00 0.000 0.00 17.832 0.00
18. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 20.317 9.00 0.000 0.00 20.317 0.00
JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 8.784 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.784 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.805 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.805 0.00
3. STARNS (NP), ZANE (N/M) , 8.831 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.831 0.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.888 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.888 0.00
5. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.901 22.00 0.000 0.00 8.901 0.00
6. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX 9.070 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.070 0.00
7. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 9.219 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.219 0.00
8. RALSTON (NP), BLAIR (N/M) , 9.240 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.240 0.00
9. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX 9.300 19.00 0.000 0.00 9.300 0.00
10. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 9.333 18.00 0.000 0.00 9.333 0.00
11. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.392 17.00 0.000 0.00 9.392 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 9.465 16.00 0.000 0.00 9.465 0.00
13. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.499 15.00 0.000 0.00 9.499 0.00
14. NETARDUS, MAGGIE LULING, TX 9.542 14.00 0.000 0.00 9.542 0.00
15. COLLINS, KHOLE MARION, TX 9.548 13.00 0.000 0.00 9.548 0.00
16. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 9.867 12.00 0.000 0.00 9.867 0.00
17. MCDONALD, WESTON NORTH ZULCH, TX 10.130 11.00 0.000 0.00 10.130 0.00
18. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 10.395 10.00 0.000 0.00 10.395 0.00
19. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 14.883 9.00 0.000 0.00 14.883 0.00
20. TUTTLE, PAISLEE WOODSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 2.590 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.590 0.00
2. GIBSON, PAISLEY GONZALES, TX 3.330 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.330 0.00
3. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX 3.490 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.490 0.00
4. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 4.280 22.00 0.000 0.00 4.280 0.00
5. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 14.270 21.00 0.000 0.00 14.270 0.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
7. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. COLLINS, KHOLE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 11.646 25.00 0.000 0.00 11.646 0.00
2. KARDOSZ, ADDYSON GONZALES, TX 11.879 24.00 0.000 0.00 11.879 0.00
3. RALSTON (NP), BLAIR (N/M) , 13.139 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.139 0.00
4. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 13.338 23.00 0.000 0.00 13.338 0.00
5. COLLINS, KHOLE MARION, TX 13.766 22.00 0.000 0.00 13.766 0.00
6. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX 13.845 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.845 0.00
7. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX 14.572 20.00 0.000 0.00 14.572 0.00
8. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 15.400 19.00 0.000 0.00 15.400 0.00
9. CLEMENTS, KATIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.561 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.561 0.00
10. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 15.899 17.00 0.000 0.00 15.899 0.00
11. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 16.660 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.660 0.00
12. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 16.944 15.00 0.000 0.00 16.944 0.00
13. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 18.203 14.00 0.000 0.00 18.203 0.00
14. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX 18.733 13.00 0.000 0.00 18.733 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 20.000 12.00 0.000 0.00 20.000 0.00
16. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.292 11.00 0.000 0.00 22.292 0.00
17. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 22.575 10.00 0.000 0.00 22.575 0.00
18. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 20.963 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.963 0.00
2. STARNS (NP), ZANE (N/M) , 21.029 0.00 0.000 0.00 21.029 0.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.050 24.00 0.000 0.00 21.050 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN ALICE, TX 21.792 23.00 0.000 0.00 21.792 0.00
5. COLLINS, KHOLE MARION, TX 22.010 22.00 0.000 0.00 22.010 0.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.229 21.00 0.000 0.00 22.229 0.00
7. MEDINA, KAYLIE COLLEGE STATION, TX 22.268 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.268 0.00
8. SMITH, MATTIE FRUITVALE, TX 22.313 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.313 0.00
9. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 22.480 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.480 0.00
10. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 25.008 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.008 0.00
11. MEYER, NATILEIGH TILDEN, TX 26.562 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.562 0.00
12. RALSTON (NP), BLAIR (N/M) , 26.733 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.733 0.00
13. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA ANGLETON, TX 26.733 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.733 0.00
14. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 26.807 14.00 0.000 0.00 26.807 0.00
15. KARDOSZ, ADDYSON GONZALES, TX 27.247 13.00 0.000 0.00 27.247 0.00
16. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 27.781 12.00 0.000 0.00 27.781 0.00
17. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 30.888 11.00 0.000 0.00 30.888 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 31.278 10.00 0.000 0.00 31.278 0.00
19. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 32.808 9.00 0.000 0.00 32.808 0.00
20. SHELTON, TAWNI GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 6.980 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.980 0.00
2. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 6.980 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.980 0.00
3. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 9.840 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.840 0.00
4. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (C) (HL) SHINER, TX 9.840 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.840 0.00
5. MCDONALD, WESTON (HD) NORTH ZULCH, TX 9.930 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.930 0.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN (C) (HL) ALICE, TX 9.930 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.930 0.00
7. STARNS (NP), ZANE (HD) (N/M) , 10.740 0.00 0.000 0.00 10.740 0.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 10.740 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.740 0.00
9. NETTLES (NP), KADE (HD) (N/M) , 16.340 0.00 0.000 0.00 16.340 0.00
10. COLLINS, KHOLE (HL) MARION, TX 16.340 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.340 0.00
11. SHELTON, BARRETT (HD) GONZALES, TX 16.480 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.480 0.00
12. SHELTON, TAWNI (HL) GONZALES, TX 16.480 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.480 0.00
13. DANIELL, ACE (HD) EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. IVIE, EMMA (C) (HL) LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. HERMES, HUDSON (HD) YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. OHRT, NATALIE (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. BLOEMER (NP), BRAYDEN (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. HAYDEN, EMMA (HL) GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
19. AVELAR, ACE (HD) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
20. SMITH, MATTIE (HL) FRUITVALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
21. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
22. MILLER, ADYSON (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
23. FLUITT, JACK (HD) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
24. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HL) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
25. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
26. IVIE, EMMA (HL) LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 12.190 25.00 0.000 0.00 12.190 0.00
2. STARNS (NP), ZANE (N/M) , 12.850 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.850 0.00
3. BLOEMER (NP), BRAYDEN (N/M) , 13.610 0.00 0.000 0.00 13.610 0.00
4. NETTLES (NP), KADE (N/M) , 15.960 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.960 0.00
5. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 23.480 24.00 0.000 0.00 23.480 0.00
6. AVELAR, ACE KINGSVILLE, TX 58.790 23.00 0.000 0.00 58.790 0.00
7. FLUITT, JACK POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
8. GONZALES, JOEY RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
9. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. ALLEN, TY HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 15.208 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.208 0.00
2. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 15.518 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.518 0.00
3. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.860 23.00 0.000 0.00 15.860 0.00
4. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 15.898 22.00 0.000 0.00 15.898 0.00
5. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 15.911 21.00 0.000 0.00 15.911 0.00
6. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 15.982 20.00 0.000 0.00 15.982 0.00
7. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 16.045 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.045 0.00
8. KARDOSZ, ADDYSON GONZALES, TX 16.204 18.00 0.000 0.00 16.204 0.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.550 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.550 0.00
10. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 16.932 16.00 0.000 0.00 16.932 0.00
11. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX 17.001 15.00 0.000 0.00 17.001 0.00
12. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.183 14.00 0.000 0.00 20.183 0.00
13. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 20.797 13.00 0.000 0.00 20.797 0.00
14. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.084 12.00 0.000 0.00 21.084 0.00
15. FOLMER, BAYLEE (N/M) ADKINS, TX 22.462 0.00 0.000 0.00 22.462 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 2.660 25.00 0.000 0.00 2.660 0.00
2. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 3.000 24.00 0.000 0.00 3.000 0.00
3. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 3.150 23.00 0.000 0.00 3.150 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 3.360 22.00 0.000 0.00 3.360 0.00
5. FOLMER, BAYLEE (N/M) ADKINS, TX 3.360 0.00 0.000 0.00 3.360 0.00
6. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 3.740 21.00 0.000 0.00 3.740 0.00
7. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 4.830 20.00 0.000 0.00 4.830 0.00
8. GARZA (NP), KAYLIE (N/M) , 12.270 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.270 0.00
9. COLLINS, KHOLE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
13. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 8.117 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.117 0.00
2. GARZA (NP), KAYLIE (N/M) , 9.331 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.331 0.00
3. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.542 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.542 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 10.959 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.959 0.00
5. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 11.005 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.005 0.00
6. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 13.304 21.00 0.000 0.00 13.304 0.00
7. BRISTER, AUTUMN MONTGOMERY, TX 18.753 20.00 0.000 0.00 18.753 0.00
8. GARZA, KAMRYN MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.951 25.00 0.000 0.00 20.951 0.00
2. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 20.955 24.00 0.000 0.00 20.955 0.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.973 23.00 0.000 0.00 20.973 0.00
4. COOK, CAYLEE ROSENBERG, TX 21.172 22.00 0.000 0.00 21.172 0.00
5. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 21.243 21.00 0.000 0.00 21.243 0.00
6. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 22.011 20.00 0.000 0.00 22.011 0.00
7. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 22.168 19.00 0.000 0.00 22.168 0.00
8. WAGNER, ALLISON WIMBERLEY, TX 22.173 18.00 0.000 0.00 22.173 0.00
9. FOLEY, HARLEE MAGNOLIA, TX 25.922 17.00 0.000 0.00 25.922 0.00
10. STEVENS, KYNLEE BRYAN, TX 26.936 16.00 0.000 0.00 26.936 0.00
11. FOLMER, BAYLEE (N/M) ADKINS, TX 26.970 0.00 0.000 0.00 26.970 0.00
SR RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. OHRT, KYLER (HD) VICTORIA, TX 8.040 25.00 0.000 0.00 8.040 0.00
2. GARZA (NP), KAYLIE (HL) (N/M) , 8.040 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.040 0.00
3. SONNIER, CARSON (HD) BOLING, TX 8.960 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.960 0.00
4. HUBERT, SAMMI (C) (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 8.960 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.960 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 9.570 22.50 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
6. GARZA (NP), KAYLIE (C) (HL) (N/M) , 9.570 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
7. BRISTER, JAMES (HD) MONTGOMERY, TX 9.570 22.50 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
8. BRISTER, AUTUMN (HL) MONTGOMERY, TX 9.570 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.570 0.00
9. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 10.070 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.070 0.00
10. STEVENS, KYNLEE (HL) BRYAN, TX 10.070 24.00 0.000 0.00 10.070 0.00
11. FOX, COLIN (HD) MANVEL, TX 17.390 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.390 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, AUDREE (HL) MADISONVILLE, TX 17.390 23.00 0.000 0.00 17.390 0.00
13. MIGURA, SETH (HD) HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
14. STEVENS, KYNLEE (C) (HL) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
15. BASS, SOUTHERN (HD) WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
16. MILLER, KATELYNN (HL) SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
17. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
18. HUBERT, SAMMI (HL) EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 9.220 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.220 0.00
2. SUEHS, CAMERON CALDWELL, TX 9.500 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.500 0.00
3. CHANDLER, DUGAN VICTORIA, TX 10.110 23.00 0.000 0.00 10.110 0.00
4. HARVEY, CHASE SEGUIN, TX 11.530 22.00 0.000 0.00 11.530 0.00
5. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 18.800 21.00 0.000 0.00 18.800 0.00
6. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 19.040 20.00 0.000 0.00 19.040 0.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 19.950 19.00 0.000 0.00 19.950 0.00
8. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 28.880 18.00 0.000 0.00 28.880 0.00
9. COLVIN, TRES UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
10. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
11. BRISTER, JAMES MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
12. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 5.330 25.00 0.000 0.00 5.330 0.00
2. HURT, CLAY TOM DILLEY, TX 15.830 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.830 0.00
3. COLVIN, TRES UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
4. CURRY, GARRETT RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
5. MENDIETTA, TRES RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR BKY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
2. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
3. COLLINS, CASE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
SUB JR FIGURE 8
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 9.093 25.00 0.000 0.00 9.093 0.00
2. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.194 24.00 0.000 0.00 9.194 0.00
3. HALL (NP), DUSKY (N/M) , 9.206 0.00 0.000 0.00 9.206 0.00
4. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 9.214 23.00 0.000 0.00 9.214 0.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.474 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.474 0.00
6. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX 9.677 21.00 0.000 0.00 9.677 0.00
7. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 9.982 20.00 0.000 0.00 9.982 0.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 10.830 19.00 0.000 0.00 10.830 0.00
9. COLLINS, JERSEY MARION, TX 12.321 18.00 0.000 0.00 12.321 0.00
10. TAYLOR (NP), SID (N/M) , 12.952 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.952 0.00
11. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.061 17.00 0.000 0.00 13.061 0.00
12. COLLINS, CASE ALVIN, TX 13.473 16.00 0.000 0.00 13.473 0.00
13. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 13.810 15.00 0.000 0.00 13.810 0.00
14. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 33.329 14.00 0.000 0.00 33.329 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.036 25.00 0.000 0.00 21.036 0.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.147 24.00 0.000 0.00 22.147 0.00
3. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX 22.769 23.00 0.000 0.00 22.769 0.00
4. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 26.954 22.00 0.000 0.00 26.954 0.00
5. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 27.052 21.00 0.000 0.00 27.052 0.00
6. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 28.305 20.00 0.000 0.00 28.305 0.00
7. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 29.166 19.00 0.000 0.00 29.166 0.00
8. HALL (NP), DUSKY (N/M) , 31.894 0.00 0.000 0.00 31.894 0.00
9. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.883 18.00 0.000 0.00 32.883 0.00
10. TAYLOR (NP), SID (N/M) , 32.962 0.00 0.000 0.00 32.962 0.00
11. COLLINS, JERSEY MARION, TX 34.060 17.00 0.000 0.00 34.060 0.00
12. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 55.649 16.00 0.000 0.00 55.649 0.00
SUB-JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE RAYE MANVEL, TX 15.680 25.00 0.000 0.00 15.680 0.00
2. HALL (NP), DUSKY (N/M) , 15.738 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.738 0.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.923 24.00 0.000 0.00 15.923 0.00
4. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.146 23.00 0.000 0.00 16.146 0.00
5. COLLINS, CASE ALVIN, TX 16.811 22.00 0.000 0.00 16.811 0.00
6. LOPEZ, EMMA LIBERTY, TX 17.452 21.00 0.000 0.00 17.452 0.00
7. SALYER, SCARLETT SEGUIN, TX 17.950 20.00 0.000 0.00 17.950 0.00
8. TAYLOR (NP), SID (N/M) , 20.281 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.281 0.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 20.407 19.00 0.000 0.00 20.407 0.00
10. SALYER, DANIELLA SEGUIN, TX 20.872 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.872 0.00
11. COLLINS, JERSEY MARION, TX 21.420 17.00 0.000 0.00 21.420 0.00
12. EVERETT, KHILEY PLEASANTON, TX 21.557 16.00 0.000 0.00 21.557 0.00
13. PRICE, JOSIE HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.253 15.00 0.000 0.00 26.253 0.00
14. MILLER, LARKIN (N/M) VICTORIA, TX 29.448 0.00 0.000 0.00 29.448 0.00
15. MEYER, BRYNLEIGH TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points
1. BROWNE, COOPER (HD) (N/M) GONZALES, 6.070 0.00 0.000 0.00 6.070 0.00
2. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 6.070 25.00 0.000 0.00 6.070 0.00
3. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 7.240 25.00 0.000 0.00 7.240 0.00
4. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 7.240 24.00 0.000 0.00 7.240 0.00
5. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 8.370 24.00 0.000 0.00 8.370 0.00
6. SONNIER, CARSON (C) (HL) BOLING, TX 8.370 0.00 0.000 0.00 8.370 0.00
7. ELLER, LANDON (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 8.810 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.810 0.00
8. CURTIS, BENJAMIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 8.810 23.00 0.000 0.00 8.810 0.00
9. OHRT, AMY (HD) VICTORIA, TX 9.760 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.760 0.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 9.760 22.00 0.000 0.00 9.760 0.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 10.660 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.660 0.00
12. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 10.660 21.00 0.000 0.00 10.660 0.00
13. ALLEN, TY (HD) HALLETSVILLE, TX 11.590 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.590 0.00
14. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 11.590 20.00 0.000 0.00 11.590 0.00
15. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 12.050 19.00 0.000 0.00 12.050 0.00
16. FOX, COLIN (C) (HL) MANVEL, TX 12.050 0.00 0.000 0.00 12.050 0.00
17. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 15.730 18.00 0.000 0.00 15.730 0.00
18. GARCIA, CALEB (C) (HL) FREER, TX 15.730 0.00 0.000 0.00 15.730 0.00
19. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 16.610 17.00 0.000 0.00 16.610 0.00
20. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 16.610 19.00 0.000 0.00 16.610 0.00
21. BRISTER, JAMES (HD) MONTGOMERY, TX 19.840 16.00 0.000 0.00 19.840 0.00
22. BLOEMER (NP), BRAYDEN (C) (HL) (N/M) , 19.840 0.00 0.000 0.00 19.840 0.00
23. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 20.550 15.00 0.000 0.00 20.550 0.00
24. TORRES, KAITLYN (HL) ALICE, TX 20.550 18.00 0.000 0.00 20.550 0.00
25. SANTOS (NP), ADAN (HD) (N/M) , 20.840 0.00 0.000 0.00 20.840 0.00
26. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 20.840 17.00 0.000 0.00 20.840 0.00
27. OHRT, AMY (HD) VICTORIA, TX 23.760 14.00 0.000 0.00 23.760 0.00
28. OHRT, KYLER (HL) VICTORIA, TX 23.760 16.00 0.000 0.00 23.760 0.00
29. SMITH, MATTIE (HD) FRUITVALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
30. CURTIS, BENJAMIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
31. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
32. AVELAR, ACE (C) (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
33. SHELTON, BARRETT (HD) GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
34. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
35. SMITH, MATTIE (HD) FRUITVALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
36. OHRT, KYLER (C) (HL) VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
37. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
38. AVELAR, ACE (HL) KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
39. MEYER, NATILEIGH (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
40. FLUITT, JACK (HL) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
41. SANDOVAL, BRODY (HD) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
42. FLUITT, JACK (C) (HL) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
43. SANTOS (NP), ADAN (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
44. TOMLINSON, TANNER (HL) SEALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
45. ELLER, LANDON (HD) ROBSTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
46. BRIDGES, TY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
47. BRISTER, JAMES (HD) MONTGOMERY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
48. BRIDGES, TY (C) (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
49. FOLMER, CEILY (HD) (N/M) ADKINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
50. BLOEMER (NP), BRAYDEN (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
51. MENDIETTA, TRES (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
52. MARTINEZ, JESSE (HL) LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
53. VAUGHN, JON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
54. TORRES, KAITLYN (C) (HL) ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
55. FOLMER, CEILY (HD) (N/M) ADKINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
56. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
57. GONZALES, JOEY (HD) RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
58. SONNIER, CARSON (HL) BOLING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
59. SUEHS, CAMERON (HD) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
60. FOX, COLIN (HL) MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
61. HARKINS, HEATH (HD) BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
62. BRIDGES, TY (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
63. GARZA (NP), KAYLIE (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
64. THIBODEAUX, AUDREY (HL) SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
65. VAUGHN, JON (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
66. BRIDGES, TY (C) (HL) SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
67. MUEGGE, CADE (HD) EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
68. FLUITT, JACK (HL) POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
69. GARCIA, JORDAN (HD) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
70. GARCIA, CALEB (HL) FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
71. BLOEMER (NP), BRAYDEN (C) (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00
72. GARZA (NP), KAYLIE (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.000 0.00 100.000 0.00